Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1495902382 ISBN 13: 9781495902383
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Issue 6. February 2014. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Stuttgart : Calwer Verlag, 1979
ISBN 10: 3766806262 ISBN 13: 9783766806260
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 1,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 56 S. Das Buch befindet sich in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 170.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Bundesverb. Stotterer-Sel, 2016
ISBN 10: 3921897823 ISBN 13: 9783921897829
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,45
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Stuttgart : Calwer Verlag, 1979
ISBN 10: 3766806270 ISBN 13: 9783766806277
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHeft. Condición: Gut. 45 S. Das hier angebotene Heft stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Stempel.); der Zustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 120.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Manchester University Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0719077001 ISBN 13: 9780719077005
Librería: Book Dispensary, Concord, ON, Canada
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. AS NEW hardcover in AS NEW dust jacket, no marks in text, clean exterior, appears unused. Book.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Bonn : Romanistischer Verl., 2004
ISBN 10: 3861431521 ISBN 13: 9783861431527
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 8,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. XI, 202 S. : Ill., graph. Darst. ; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber und kann entsprechende Merkmale aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 290.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 18,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 21,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Manchester University Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0719077001 ISBN 13: 9780719077005
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,91
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Bundesverb. Stotterer-Sel, 2016
ISBN 10: 3921897823 ISBN 13: 9783921897829
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 13,56
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. German language. 8.19x5.67x0.47 inches. In Stock.
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fine. Leichte Abnutzungen; Farbveränderung durch Alter/Sonne. Jüngste Umfragen zeigen: Drei Viertel der Deutschen glauben an Astrologie. Martin Doering nimmt die Argumente des Sternenglaubens ernst und widerlegt sie - scharfsinnig und verständlich für jedermann. Das Besondere an diesem Buch: Die Fakten werden durch Erfahrungen untermauert. Die bekannte, ehemalige Astrologin Sabine von der Wense hat es selbst erlebt, dass Astrologie Hokuspokus und doch alles andere als harmlos ist.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Bundesverb. Stotterer-Sel, 2016
ISBN 10: 3921897823 ISBN 13: 9783921897829
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,54
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BuchZeichen-Versandhandel, Freiburg, Alemania
EUR 16,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gebraucht - Gut. 7. Auflage - Springer Verlag - h4.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoXI, 316 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Suhrkamp Verlag; ca.1996., 1996
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 3,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 751 Seiten; Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Der Schutzumschlag ist leicht fleckig, die Seiten sind in einem sehr guten Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 805.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Bundesverb. Stotterer-Sel, 2016
ISBN 10: 3921897823 ISBN 13: 9783921897829
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Hamburg / Hamburg Univ. Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 3980822311 ISBN 13: 9783980822312
Librería: KULTur-Antiquariat, Boizenburg, MV, Alemania
EUR 12,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. k.A. 362 Seiten. Seitenwerk vollständig und sauber. Schnitt leicht angestaubt/angeschmutzt. Einband minimalst berieben. SU berieben und etwas lagerspurig, mit kleinerem Einriss. Abgesehen vom SU sehr gut bis neuwertiger Zustand. ISBN: 9783980822312 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 825 Gebundene Ausgabe mit SU und Leseband.
Publicado por Pergamon Press Ltd., London, 1963
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
EUR 19,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Hardcover. No jacket. Ex-library. A few marks and scores on boards. Leading corners, edges and spine ends are slightly worn and bumped. Abrasion on spine. Embossed stamps on FEP and title page. Label residue on BEP. Spine is cocked. A few middle pages are torn. Several marks in the volume. Binding is intact, contents are clear. AM. Ex-Library.
Publicado por Pergamon Press Ltd., London, 1967
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
EUR 19,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Hardcover. No jacket. Ex-library. A few marks and scores on boards. Leading corners, edges and spine ends are slightly worn and bumped. Embossed stamps on FEP and title page. Label residue on BEP. Spine is cocked. Several marks in the volume. A few pages are creased. Binding is intact, contents are clear. AM. Ex-Library.
Publicado por Pergamon Press Ltd., London, 1962
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
EUR 19,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Hardcover. No jacket. Ex-library. A few marks and scores on boards. Leading corners, edges and spine ends are slightly worn and bumped. Crease on spine. Sticker on front pastedown. Embossed stamps on FEP and title page. Label residue on BEP. Spine is cocked. Several marks in the volume. Binding is intact, contents are clear. AM. Ex-Library.
Publicado por Pergamon Press Ltd., London, 1963
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
EUR 19,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Hardcover. No jacket. Ex-library. A few marks and scores on boards. Leading corners, edges and spine ends are slightly worn and bumped. Crease on spine. Embossed stamps on FEP and title page. Label residue on BEP. Spine is cocked. Several marks in the volume. Binding is intact, contents are clear. AM. Ex-Library.
Publicado por Pergamon Press Ltd., London, 1966
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
EUR 19,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Hardcover. No jacket. Ex-library. A few marks and scores on boards. Leading corners, edges and spine ends are slightly worn and bumped. Sticker on front pastedown. Embossed stamps on FEP and title page. Label residue on BEP. Spine is cocked. Several marks in the volume. One plate is detached. Otherwise binding is intact, contents are clear. AM. Ex-Library.
Publicado por Pergamon Press Ltd., London, 1967
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
EUR 19,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Hardcover. No jacket. Ex-library. A few marks and scores on boards. Leading corners, edges and spine ends are slightly worn and bumped. Embossed stamps on FEP and title page. Label residue on BEP. Spine is cocked. Several marks in the volume. Binding is intact, contents are clear. AM. Ex-Library.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Manchester University Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0719077001 ISBN 13: 9780719077005
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: Preiswerterlesen1 Buchhaus Hesse, Hückeswagen, Alemania
EUR 19,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Wie neu. 368 Seiten Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 397.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 14,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.