Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Space Wizard Science Fantasy, 2025
ISBN 10: 1960247425 ISBN 13: 9781960247421
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,50
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Conservation Biology, 2001
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPamphlet. Condición: Very Good. Vol 15, No 1, pp. 31-54, 4to, Extracted from orig vol, then Recased in Orig Journal Covers, VG.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series, 2009
ISBN 10: 0764195980 ISBN 13: 9780764195983
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCards. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 13,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Anson Street Press 3/28/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1023233045 ISBN 13: 9781023233040
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,01
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. A Layman's Life of Jesus. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series, 2009
ISBN 10: 0764195980 ISBN 13: 9780764195983
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCards. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series, 2009
ISBN 10: 0764195980 ISBN 13: 9780764195983
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCards. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 15,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Space Wizard Science Fantasy, 2025
ISBN 10: 1960247425 ISBN 13: 9781960247421
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Space Wizard Science Fantasy, 2025
ISBN 10: 1960247425 ISBN 13: 9781960247421
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Space Wizard Science Fantasy, 2025
ISBN 10: 1960247425 ISBN 13: 9781960247421
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 2,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams, ISBN:9781841844626.
EUR 2,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams, ISBN:9781841844626.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,250grams, ISBN:9781857170993.
EUR 16,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series, 2017
ISBN 10: 1438076800 ISBN 13: 9781438076805
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCards. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins February 1998, 1998
ISBN 10: 038079375X ISBN 13: 9780380793754
Librería: A Cappella Books, Inc., Atlanta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Very Good. Mild edge-wear, some toning to pages.
EUR 17,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por New York: Mercury Press, Inc. 1st Edition, 1965
Librería: John McCormick, Mississauga, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Good to Very Good. Bert Tanner (front cover) Ilustrador. First Edition. ----------science fiction fantasy pulp magazine, digest size. Cover crease, small tears to fore-edge, small tear edge of first few pages, edgewear, browning inside covers, a little dusty, a good to VG copy.
EUR 4,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:9781842140857.
Publicado por Baker-Voorhis & Company, New York, NY, 1909
Librería: RW Books, Strasburg, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Hardcover. Condición: Good. Second Edition. Moderate cover wear. Gilt spine lettering still bright. Owner's name inside and stamped on top edge. Small tear on front end sheet at top of inner hinge. Content clean. Ink notations on back end sheet and minor damp stain at bottom of back end sheet. 585 pages. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gale and the British Library, 1933
ISBN 10: 1535806052 ISBN 13: 9781535806053
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gale and the British Library 1/1/1933, 1933
ISBN 10: 1535806052 ISBN 13: 9781535806053
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,88
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Jack Sheppard: By Horace Bleackley; With an Epilogue on Jack Sheppard in Literature and Drama, a Bibliography, a Note on Jonathan Wil. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gale and the British Library, 1933
ISBN 10: 1535806052 ISBN 13: 9781535806053
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Space Wizard Science Fantasy, 2025
ISBN 10: 1960247425 ISBN 13: 9781960247421
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 24,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.