Mark blythe (117 resultados)

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (113)
  • Cómics (4)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dark Horse Books 2018

    1506705308 / 9781506705309

    Serie: Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,95

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Buckingham, Mark; Blythe, Chris (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dark Horse Books 2018

    1506705308 / 9781506705309

    Serie: Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, Estados Unidos de AmericaEvergreen Goodwill

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 1,50

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Good. Buckingham, Mark; Blythe, Chris (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dark Horse Books 2018

    1506705308 / 9781506705309

    Serie: Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, Estados Unidos de AmericaBellwetherbooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 1,89

    Envío por EUR 3,43 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. Buckingham, Mark; Blythe, Chris (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dark Horse Comics 2018

    1506705308 / 9781506705309

    Serie: Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories

    • Tapa dura
    • Cómic

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,15

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Buckingham, Mark; Blythe, Chris (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dark Horse Comics 2018

    1506705308 / 9781506705309

    Serie: Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories

    • Tapa dura
    • Cómic

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,15

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Buckingham, Mark; Blythe, Chris (

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dark Horse Comics 2018

    1506705308 / 9781506705309

    Serie: Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories

    • Tapa dura
    • Cómic

    Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,20

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Buckingham, Mark; Blythe, Chris (ilu

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dark Horse Books 2018

    1506705308 / 9781506705309

    Serie: Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 6,35

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Buckingham, Mark; Blythe, Chris (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dark Horse Books 2018

    1506705308 / 9781506705309

    Serie: Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Phoenix

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,35

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Buckingham, Mark; Blythe, Chris (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dark Horse Books 2018

    1506705308 / 9781506705309

    Serie: Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,35

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Buckingham, Mark; Blythe, Chris (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dark Horse Books 2018

    1506705308 / 9781506705309

    Serie: Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, Estados Unidos de AmericaSt Vincent de Paul of Lane County

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,57

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. PLEASE NOTE: FORMER LIBRARY BOOK. IT MAY HAVE IDENTIFYING STAMPS, MARKS, STICKERS, ETC. BACK COVER HAS A FAIR AMOUNT OF WRINKLING. OTHERWISE A GOOD READING COPY. Former Library book. hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic def

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dark Horse Books 2018

    1506705308 / 9781506705309

    Serie: Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,02

    Envío por EUR 3,03 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Buckingham, Mark; Blythe, Chris (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dark Horse Books 2018

    1506705308 / 9781506705309

    Serie: Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,02

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Buckingham, Mark; Blythe, Chris (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dark Horse Books 2018

    1506705308 / 9781506705309

    Serie: Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,02

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Buckingham, Mark; Blythe, Chris (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dark Horse Books 2018

    1506705308 / 9781506705309

    Serie: Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,02

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Buckingham, Mark; Blythe, Chris (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dark Horse Books 2018

    1506705308 / 9781506705309

    Serie: Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,02

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Buckingham, Mark; Blythe, Chris (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dark Horse Books 2018

    1506705308 / 9781506705309

    Serie: Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories

    • Tapa dura
    • Cómic

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,03

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Buckingham, Mark; Blythe, Chris (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Westminster John Knox Press (edition Illustrated) 2001

    0664226965 / 9780664226961

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,47

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dark Horse Books 2018

    1506705308 / 9781506705309

    Serie: Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Movies

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,43

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Buckingham, Mark; Blythe, Chris (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dark Horse Comics 2018

    1506705308 / 9781506705309

    Serie: Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Else Fine Booksellers, Tacoma, Estados Unidos de AmericaElse Fine Booksellers

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,15

    Envío por EUR 4,77 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Minor wear to edges, contents clean and sound. Buckingham, Mark; Blythe, Chris (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dark Horse Books 2024

    1506705308 / 9781506705309

    Serie: Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Reino UnidoWeBuyBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,56

    Envío por EUR 7,47 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Buckingham, Mark; Blythe, Chris (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dark Horse Books 2018

    1506705308 / 9781506705309

    Serie: Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 13,93

    Envío por EUR 2,29 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: New. Buckingham, Mark; Blythe, Chris (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dark Horse Books 2018

    1506705308 / 9781506705309

    Serie: Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 13,93

    Envío por EUR 2,29 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Buckingham, Mark; Blythe, Chris (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Geneva Press 2001

    0664501931 / 9780664501938

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 10,39

    Envío por EUR 5,78 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dark Horse Comics,U.S., Milwaukie 2018

    1506705308 / 9781506705309

    Serie: Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, Estados Unidos de AmericaGrand Eagle Retail

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 18,23

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: new. Hardcover. From New York Times best-selling author Neil Gaiman and Eisner-award winning creator Mark Buckingham comes a graphic novel anthology of four essential fantasy stories.These dark and imaginative tales feature an odd and subtly linked world of bizarre venereal diseases, a creepy old woman who

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dark Horse Books 2018,AUGUST, Milwaukee, WI 2018

    1506705308 / 9781506705309

    Serie: Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaWONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 16,08

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. first edition,1p; 10987654321 pt line. VERY GOOD Condition, CLEAN, SOLID,BRIGHT ; WHITE TITLES ON TALL DISTORTED APARTMENT BUILDING NIGHT SCENE. ; Color Ilust; 80 pages; a pivotal work in comic books.".***NOTE; THIS IS A DARK HORSE BOOK***(spine & title page). Buckingham, Mark; Blythe, Chris (ilu

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dark Horse Books 2018

    1506705308 / 9781506705309

    Serie: Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Pages Books on Kensington, Calgary, CanadaPages Books on Kensington

    Vendedor de 2 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,23

    Envío por EUR 18,22 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Buckingham, Mark; Blythe, Chris (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Westminster/John Knox Press,U.S., US 2001

    0664226965 / 9780664226961

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, Estados Unidos de AmericaRarewaves USA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 27,65

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: New. Television has eclipsed the church and school as the most dominant storyteller in our culture. Watching What We Watch discusses the various aspects of "reading" television, helps us to understand how television creates meanings, and teaches us to assess the truth and value of those meanings. Watching W

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: The MIT Press 2018

    026203798X / 9780262037983

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, Estados Unidos de AmericaBellwetherbooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 29,41

    Envío por EUR 3,43 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 17 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Fine. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dark Horse Comics 2018

    1506705308 / 9781506705309

    Serie: Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino UnidoRevaluation Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 21,29

    Envío por EUR 11,57 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Brand New. 72 pages. 10.50x7.00x0.50 inches. In Stock. Buckingham, Mark; Blythe, Chris (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dark Horse Books 2018

    1506705308 / 9781506705309

    Serie: Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Neil Gaiman's Likely Stories

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, IrlandaKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 21,49

    Envío por EUR 10,50 
    Se envía de Irlanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles

    Condición: New. 2018. Illustrated. hardcover. . . . . . Buckingham, Mark; Blythe, Chris (ilustrador).