Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0199180784 ISBN 13: 9780199180783
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0199180784 ISBN 13: 9780199180783
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0199180784 ISBN 13: 9780199180783
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0199180784 ISBN 13: 9780199180783
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0199180784 ISBN 13: 9780199180783
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0199180784 ISBN 13: 9780199180783
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0199180784 ISBN 13: 9780199180783
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0198390157 ISBN 13: 9780198390152
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0199180784 ISBN 13: 9780199180783
Librería: eCampus, Lexington, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0198390157 ISBN 13: 9780198390152
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0198390157 ISBN 13: 9780198390152
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,31
Cantidad disponible: 16 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Multiple Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press (edition Reprint), 2012
ISBN 10: 0198390157 ISBN 13: 9780198390152
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Reprint. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0199180784 ISBN 13: 9780199180783
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,03
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover is worn, mostly corners and binding. Acceptable. Multiple copies available. MI.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. in original shrink wrap Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Oversized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0199180784 ISBN 13: 9780199180783
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,70
Cantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Multiple Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0199180784 ISBN 13: 9780199180783
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,39
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has some wear, mostly corners and binding. Good. Multiple copies available. MI.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0198390157 ISBN 13: 9780198390152
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good; some shelfwear/edgewear but still NICE! - may have remainder mark or previous owner's name Oversized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0198390157 ISBN 13: 9780198390152
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,04
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Multiple Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.
Librería: Reader's Corner, Inc., Raleigh, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. 1st Edition. This is a new first edition, first printing paperback copy, yellow wraps, 199 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Yale University Press, 2010
Librería: Arader Galleries of Philadelphia, PA, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New.
Librería: Orca Knowledge Systems, Inc., Novato, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Unread. No markings in book. Binding is tight. From the Table of Contents: Statistical Perspective on Data Assimilation in Numerical Models-Gary Sneddon; Multivariate Spatial Models-J. Andres Royle; Hierarchical Space-Time Models-Christopher Wikle; Seasonal Variation in Stratospheric Ozone Levels, A Functional Data Analysis Study-Wendy Meiring, etc.
Librería: Sell Books, Elland, YORKS, Reino Unido
EUR 24,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Please see the condition note after this for details, if this is missing please consider Acceptable to mean poor quality that could include major staining, water damage, writing, missing dustjacket, etc etc. Our books are dispatched from a Yorkshire former cotton mill. We list via barcode/ISBN so please note that the images are stock images and may not be the exact copy you receive, furthermore the details about edition and year might not be accurate as many publishers reuse the same ISBN for multiple editions and as we simply scan a barcode or enter an ISBN we do not check the validity of the edition data when listing. If you're looking for an exact edition please don't order (at least not without checking with us first, although we don't always have time to check). We aim to dispatch prompty, the service used will depend on order value and book size. We can ship to most countries, see our shipping policies. Payment is via Abe only.
Publicado por Berliner Festspiele, Berlin 2012., 2012
Librería: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. 20,8 x 14,8 cm. Graues Originalheft, in rot betitelt. 42, (2) Seiten. 14 photographische Abbildungen (Ruggaber) im Mittelteil; der Text von Mark Greif in englischer und in deutscher Sprache enthalten. Sauberes, gutes Exemplar. Erschienen anlässlich von Musikfest Berlin 2012. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! FilmKisKl611059.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2026
ISBN 10: 1382070594 ISBN 13: 9781382070591
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 50,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2026
ISBN 10: 1382070594 ISBN 13: 9781382070591
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 56,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2026
ISBN 10: 1382070594 ISBN 13: 9781382070591
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 51,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2026
ISBN 10: 1382070594 ISBN 13: 9781382070591
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,65
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 42,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. in original shrinkwrap.