Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon. points image collection monde cruel, 1996. 1 volume broché(s) format In-8 bon édition originale.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 9,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Birkhauser Verlag, Secaucus, New Jersey, U.S.A., 2008
ISBN 10: 3764388358 ISBN 13: 9783764388355
Librería: Trevian Books, Piermont, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: ESA
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. First Edition. First edition. 4to; 144 pp.; illustrated from photographs, plans, and drawings. A very good copy in original wrappers. Monograph on the work of this firm based in Switzerland. Text in English.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 9,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 11,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 11,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 5,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: LIBRAIRIE ICITTE (LONGUEUIL), Longueuil, QC, Canada
Cómic Original o primera edición
EUR 17,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: Comme neuf. Edition originale.
EUR 7,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 2. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:9783764399450.
EUR 30,65
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 30,70
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 8,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Tome 2. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Volume 2. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 8,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 8,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 34,53
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In 2000, a group of architects founded their office in Geneva. Since then - partly with changing personnel - they have continuously produced buildings in the Geneva-Lausanne region, often with experimental qualities. They include the 2018 GA building for the EPF Lausanne, and the CI residential tower in Meyrin, with an integrated private clinic.Text in English and German.
EUR 4,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Le Raton Laveur, Montreal, Quebec, Canada, 2007
ISBN 10: 2895790965 ISBN 13: 9782895790969
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 12,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. St-Aubin, Bruno Ilustrador. French. Good to Very good condition. Minor wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Pictures available upon request.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 11,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Francia
EUR 11,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. De Frédéric Brugger Aux Réalisations Contemporaines, Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Librería: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Francia
EUR 11,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroché. Condición: D'occasion - Très bon état.
Librería: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Francia
EUR 11,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Librería: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Francia
EUR 11,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Basel [u.a.] : Birkhäuser, 2009
ISBN 10: 3764399457 ISBN 13: 9783764399450
Librería: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, Alemania
EUR 19,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: wie neu. 116 S., Abb., 28 cm, Text Englisch und Französisch, noch eingeschweißt. Sprache: Englisch.
EUR 12,01
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: Riverby Books (DC Inventory), Fredericksburg, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Softcover. Very good condition; corners square, binding is strong. No date on the title page. Copyright page dated 1990. This listing was written by an actual person, with the book sitting in front of me for inspection. Extra shipping may be necessary for priority or international shipping. Please email with questions or to see any photos.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berlin/ Heidelberg, Springer Berlin., 2007
ISBN 10: 3540715444 ISBN 13: 9783540715443
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 13,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito2007. 16 x 24 cm. XII, 276 S. XII, 276 p. softcover Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. (Lecture Notes in Computer Science; Information Systems and Applications, incl. Internet/Web, and HCI). Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 45,70
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.