Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gale / Cengage Learning, 1994
ISBN 10: 0810396386 ISBN 13: 9780810396388
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2004
ISBN 10: 0471152269 ISBN 13: 9780471152262
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 6th. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 10,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. illustrated edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gale / Cengage Learning, 1994
ISBN 10: 0810396386 ISBN 13: 9780810396388
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Black Dome Pr January 2001, 2001
ISBN 10: 1883789303 ISBN 13: 9781883789305
Librería: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used Very Good. Getz, Robert A. Ilustrador. Light wear to cover, slightly bumped corners, pages clean and unmarked. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Getz, Robert A. Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 13,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Getz, Robert A. Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 14,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press (edition New), 2023
ISBN 10: 1009293362 ISBN 13: 9781009293365
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. New. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Blue Cedar Press 2/10/2026, 2026
ISBN 10: 1958728446 ISBN 13: 9781958728444
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,24
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Lilith: Weaving Mountains into Valleys. Book.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Looks fine and bright but has ex-library markings. 1st printing indicated with #1 in copyright line. A to Z reference with some notables illustrated. This price includes the extra weight cost and safe and prompt shipping via USPS media mail.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Malinowski Gimenez, E.J., 2015
ISBN 10: 8470924370 ISBN 13: 9788470924378
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 10,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 7,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. : Viento es una obra literaria de E. J. Malinowski, publicada en 2020 por Trampa. Esta edición, la primera, consta de 189 páginas y está escrita en español. El libro se divide en tres partes: Viento 1 (1985), Viento 2 (1992) y Viento 3 (1999). EAN: 9788494914058 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: Viento Autor: E. J. Malinowski Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 189.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Malinowski Gimenez, E.J., 2007
ISBN 10: 8460403246 ISBN 13: 9788460403241
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 11,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Routledge & Kegan Paul, 1982
ISBN 10: 0710091974 ISBN 13: 9780710091970
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 11,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:0710091974.
Publicado por Academic Journal Offprint from: - Journal of Glass Studies, Volume 21, 1979., 1979
Librería: Nar Valley Books & Prints, King's Lynn, Reino Unido
EUR 4,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito3pp, 3 figs, Printed Card Cover, VGC,
EUR 26,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 30,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 19,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 16,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 22,26
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 134 pages. 8.50x8.50x0.40 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Schocken Books, 1963
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 6,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Autoedición
Librería: Campbell Llibres, Barcelona, B, España
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condición: Muy bien. Sin fecha ni lugar de edición. En buen estado, sin desperfectos. Con una dedicatoria privada en la portadilla.
Librería: Visible Voice Books, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. W.W. Norton & Company New York 1927 Binding: Hardcover.