Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Books-R-Keen, DuBois, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cavendish Square Publishing LLC, 2011
ISBN 10: 1608700933 ISBN 13: 9781608700936
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,08
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. minor shelf wear only. inscribed by author to previous owner.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Esri Press, Redlands, California, USA, 2010
ISBN 10: 1589482492 ISBN 13: 9781589482494
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 12,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Light Wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Pictures available upon request.
EUR 29,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Authorhouse UK 7/24/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 1481799614 ISBN 13: 9781481799614
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,20
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. From the Inside Out. Book.
EUR 29,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 33,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por AuthorHouse UK 2013-07, 2013
ISBN 10: 1481799606 ISBN 13: 9781481799607
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 15,67
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
EUR 20,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Environmental Systems Research Institute Inc.,U.S., 2010
ISBN 10: 1589482492 ISBN 13: 9781589482494
Librería: Cotswolds Rare Books, OXFORDSHIRE, Reino Unido
EUR 12,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. 2nd Edition. In excellent condition.
EUR 30,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 30,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 32,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por esri press, Redlands, CA, USA, 2018
ISBN 10: 1589485203 ISBN 13: 9781589485204
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 38,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoftcover. Condición: Very Good. 3rd. Very good?condition. Light wear to corners and edges. Binding tight, pages clean. Pictures?available?upon request.? dw.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 55,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.