Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 1999
ISBN 10: 0787946036 ISBN 13: 9780787946036
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Alabama Press, 1979
ISBN 10: 0817357076 ISBN 13: 9780817357078
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. First Edition. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Alabama Press, 1979
ISBN 10: 0817357076 ISBN 13: 9780817357078
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Alabama Press, 1979
ISBN 10: 0817357076 ISBN 13: 9780817357078
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,48
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Lunar Key: An Adventure in Understanding Your Dreams. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Otto Meißner, Hamburg ca. 1930, 1930
Librería: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Alemania
EUR 4,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritokart. 46 S. guter Zustand.
Publicado por Kieler Nachrichten, Kiel, 1961
Librería: BerlinAntiquariat, Karl-Heinz Than, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIllustrierte Broschur. Gut und frisch, handschriftl. Eintrag auf Titelblatt. Mit zahlreichen Fotos im Text. 27,[1] S.
Publicado por Hamburg 1983;, Quickborn-Verlag,, 1983
Librería: buc online, Erika Trautmann-Aschmann, Göttingen, Alemania
EUR 4,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1. Aufl.; 136 S.; fol. Ppbd.; 11,5x17,5cm. Papier gedunkelt; sonst solides Exemplar.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Alabama Press, University, AL, 1981
ISBN 10: 0817357076 ISBN 13: 9780817357078
Librería: Tiber Books, Cockeysville, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. . . . . 2nd printing. 8vo, hardcover. Green cloth, no dj, as issued. NEW. Bright, crisp & clean, unread. x, 833 p. map.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Alabama Press, University, AL, 1981
ISBN 10: 0817357076 ISBN 13: 9780817357078
Librería: Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery, Truth or consequences, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. Second Printing. 833pp.incl.index; HB green w/gilt; slight rub w/clean,tight pgs. Comprehensive general history textbook.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Alabama Press, University, AL, 1981
ISBN 10: 0817357076 ISBN 13: 9780817357078
Librería: Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery, Truth or consequences, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Second Printing. 833pp.incl.index; HB green w/gilt; fine condition w/clean,tight pgs. Comprehensive general history textbook.
Publicado por Bayreuth 1943;, Gauverlag,, 1943
Librería: buc online, Erika Trautmann-Aschmann, Göttingen, Alemania
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1.-3. Tsd.; 84 S.; Ppbd.; 15x22,5cm. Ecken u. Kanten berieben bzw. bestoßen; Rücken teils angeplatzt; Ebd. etwas unfrisch; Papier gedunkelt, im unteren Drittel durchgehend mit dezentem Wasserfleck; sonst ordentlicher Zustand.
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 2,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 263 Seiten; Das Buch befindet sich in einem gut erhaltenen Zustand. Namensvermerk des Vorbesitzers im Vorsatz. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 360.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Alabama Press, University, AL, 1979
ISBN 10: 0817357076 ISBN 13: 9780817357078
Librería: Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery, Truth or consequences, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. 1st. 833pp.incl.index; HB green w/gilt; fine condition w/clean,tight pgs. Comprehensive general history textbook.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Verlag der Fehrsgilde, Kiel, 1931
Librería: Osterholzer Buch-Antiquariat, Osterholz-Scharmbeck, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Sehr gut. Erstausgabe. 82 S.
Publicado por Quickborn - Verlag, Hamburg 1940, 1940
Librería: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Alemania
EUR 10,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritokart. 55 S. guter Zustand.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Holt, Rinehart and Winston, New York, 1967
Librería: Gwyn Tudur Davies, Aberystwyth, Reino Unido
EUR 3,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Previous owner's name on front page, covers dusty o/w internally clean and unmarked. m1170.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University Of Alabama Press, 1979
ISBN 10: 0817357076 ISBN 13: 9780817357078
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 13,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1450grams, ISBN:0817357076.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por dtv Verlagsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG, 1995
ISBN 10: 342302383X ISBN 13: 9783423023832
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 6,41
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Publicado por Holt, Rinehart and Winston, 1967
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 3,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains pen & pencil markings. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Stuttgart ; Berlin : Cotta, 1915
Librería: art4us - Antiquariat, Bonn, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8°, OLwd. Condición: Sehr gut. VII, 182 S. sehr gutes Exemplar. G-09-34 Aufgrund der EPR-Regelung kann zur Zeit in folgende Länder KEIN Versand mehr erfolgen: Bulgarien, Griechenland, Luxemburg, Österreich, Polen, Rumänien, Schweden, Slowakei. Bitte beachten Sie: Auf Grund der vorgegebenen Versandkosten von AbeBooks / ZVAB kann es bei Büchern über 1 kg oder bei mehrbändigen Werken zu höheren Versandkosten kommen. Please note: Due to the shipping costs specified by AbeBooks / ZVAB, there may be higher shipping costs for books over 1 kg or for multi-volume works. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 190.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University Of Alabama Press, 1979
ISBN 10: 0817357076 ISBN 13: 9780817357078
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 14,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1400grams, ISBN:0817357076.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por dtv Verlagsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG, 1995
ISBN 10: 342302383X ISBN 13: 9783423023832
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 6,89
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Publicado por Verlag der Fehrs-Gilde, Kiel, 1931
Librería: Manfred Wallach, Celle, Alemania
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito82 Seiten.