Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform (edition ), 2015
ISBN 10: 1522710973 ISBN 13: 9781522710974
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. Mehs, M J Ilustrador. 5th Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, New York, NY, 1996
ISBN 10: 0062733478 ISBN 13: 9780062733474
Librería: 2Vbooks, Derwood, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade paperback. Condición: Fine. Annotated. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 352 p. Audience: General/trade. No previous owner's name looks brand new sc 169.
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. Mint condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Publishing Co., Minneapolis MN, 1993
ISBN 10: 0314017976 ISBN 13: 9780314017970
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. Fourth Edition. 694 pp. Wraps show no wear. Book is 3-hole punched. Pages are clean with no markings. Binding is sound. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Textbook.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1522711597 ISBN 13: 9781522711599
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1522710876 ISBN 13: 9781522710875
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Fifth Edition. Solid VG softcover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1481235338 ISBN 13: 9781481235334
Librería: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. This book is in good condition only. The book has some shelfwear, edgewear, corner wear, cover creasing. Inside pages are clean. ; 11 X 8.50 X 0.56 inches; 236 pages.
EUR 2,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:9783822852965.
EUR 2,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:9783822852965.
Año de publicación: 1970
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Publicado por Edition OI: Bundesamt für Kultur / Office Fédéral De La Culture / Ufficio Federale Della Cultura, Bern, 2002
Librería: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, Canada
EUR 7,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover / Couverture Souple. Condición: Near Fine/Excellente Condition. Shahryar Nashat; Nils Nova; Marco Poloni; Blaise Sahy; Vittorio Santoro; Rebecca Sauvin; Erich Schonenberger; Kerim Seiler; Bohdan Stehlik; Cyril Verrier; Alexia Walther; Ingrid Wildi; Giovanni Carmine; Claude Ritschard; Madeleine Schuppli; M. Stegmann Ilustrador. Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: 8vo / in-8o, 156pp. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2015
ISBN 10: 1522710876 ISBN 13: 9781522710875
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2015
ISBN 10: 1522710876 ISBN 13: 9781522710875
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1522710876 ISBN 13: 9781522710875
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1522710876 ISBN 13: 9781522710875
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,83
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,25
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Brockhaus, Leipzig, 1978, 1978
Librería: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Alemania
EUR 2,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito148 S., Ln. im SU., guter Zustand, Abb.
Publicado por Edition OI: Bundesamt für Kultur / Office Fédéral De La Culture / Ufficio Federale Della Cultura, Bern, 2002
Librería: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover / Couverture Souple. Condición: Near Fine/Excellente Condition. Shahryar Nashat; Nils Nova; Marco Poloni; Blaise Sahy; Vittorio Santoro; Rebecca Sauvin; Erich Schonenberger; Kerim Seiler; Bohdan Stehlik; Cyril Verrier; Alexia Walther; Ingrid Wildi; Giovanni Carmine; Claude Ritschard; Madeleine Schuppli; M. Stegmann Ilustrador. Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: 8vo / in-8o, 156pp. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1522719792 ISBN 13: 9781522719793
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Ships same day or next business day! UPS shipping available (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,90
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,17
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
ISBN 10: 3209037574 ISBN 13: 9783209037572
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 7,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
ISBN 10: 3209037574 ISBN 13: 9783209037572
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 8,07
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Publicado por Wilhelm Stollfuss, Bonn, Germany
Librería: Eric James, Lewisporte, NL, Canada
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Softcover with dust jacket attached at spine, undated (c1970), 77 pages, extensively illustrated in black-and-white.
Publicado por Tapestries Publishing -, 2001
Librería: "Pursuit of Happiness" Books, Oakland, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. PB/pub.2001/Gd.condition/180 pages - A successful strategy for children of divorce from infancy to adulthood. [TI135694]. Book.