Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Sansone, Carolyn Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Sansone, Carolyn Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Sansone, Carolyn Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Sansone, Carolyn Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Family Life Pub (edition First Edition), 1992
ISBN 10: 096195664X ISBN 13: 9780961956646
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Sansone, Carolyn Ilustrador. First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Family Life Publishing/Richard Wainright Books, 1998
ISBN 10: 096195664X ISBN 13: 9780961956646
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Sansone, Carolyn Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Family Life Publishing/Richard Wainright Books, 1998
ISBN 10: 096195664X ISBN 13: 9780961956646
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Sansone, Carolyn Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Sansone, Carolyn Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Sansone, Carolyn Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Sansone, Carolyn Ilustrador. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,60
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Fairies in the Flower Shop: Adult Coloring Book (Paperback or Softback).
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,82
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Tea & Coffee Ocean Treasures (Paperback or Softback).
Librería: Henniker Book Farm and Gifts, Henniker, NH, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Sansone, Carolyn Ilustrador. Very Good/Very Good Condition. No marks on the text block. First edition. Presonalized inscription by the author on the title page. ; Height: 11 Inches, Length: 9.25 Inches, Weight: 1 Pounds, Width: 0.5 Inches; 41 pages; Signed by Author.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1721688439 ISBN 13: 9781721688432
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mindful Publications, LLC, 2013
ISBN 10: 0981853404 ISBN 13: 9780981853406
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1721688439 ISBN 13: 9781721688432
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mindful Publications, LLC, 2013
ISBN 10: 0981853404 ISBN 13: 9780981853406
Librería: P.C. Schmidt, Bookseller, Kettering, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fine. 1st Paperback Edition. fine in softcover; a solid copy; ALL ORDERS SHIPPED WITH DELIVERY CONFIRMATION; Size: 5 x 8".
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLibrary Binding. Condición: Like New. Sansone, Carolyn Ilustrador. Signed by author; inscribed with another gift message.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por R. M. Wainwright Books, Family Life Publishing, Palm Coast, Fl, 1994
ISBN 10: 0961956666 ISBN 13: 9780961956660
Librería: Sleuth Books, FABA, Palm Coast, FL, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: FABA
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Sansone, Carolyn Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Beautiful copy in like dust jacket. Illustrated by Carolyn Sansone Dvorsack. Benjamin Franklin Award finalist. 49 pages. Signed by author on the title page. Signed by Author(s).
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,73
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Floral Delights: Adult Coloring Book (Paperback or Softback).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Family Life Publishing, 1992
ISBN 10: 096195664X ISBN 13: 9780961956646
Librería: HORSE BOOKS PLUS LLC, Boston, VA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 8,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. Sansone, Carolyn Ilustrador. First Edition. 1st edition hardcover is near fine with light color loss at navy blue glossy hardcover tips. 41 pp text clean. Author's 1998 signed presentation next to his auto-pen printed signature. Adv. of Queen's Guard hand-carved doll. Brilliant Carolyn S. Dvorsack artwork. The adventures of a special wooden doll as he brings love and happiness to children on two continents. Signed by Author(s).
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Sansone, Carolyn Ilustrador. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 8,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Sansone, Carolyn Ilustrador. This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Van Nostrand Reinhold Co, 1980
ISBN 10: 0442244894 ISBN 13: 9780442244897
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Hardback in very good condition. No dust jacket.
Librería: Isaiah Thomas Books & Prints, Inc., Cotuit, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Sansone, Carolyn Ilustrador. Long INSCRIPTION by author. Fine copy in near fine dj; 10.8 X 8.7 X 0.5 inches; 49 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elsevier Science & Technology, 2000
ISBN 10: 0126190704 ISBN 13: 9780126190700
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 12,63
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elsevier Science & Technology, 2000
ISBN 10: 0126190704 ISBN 13: 9780126190700
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 12,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elsevier Science & Technology, 2000
ISBN 10: 0126190704 ISBN 13: 9780126190700
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 12,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1074052447 ISBN 13: 9781074052447
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 95 pages. 11.00x8.50x0.22 inches. In Stock.
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 12,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1780596311. 6/4/2026 6:05:11 PM.