Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Research & Education Association, 1989
ISBN 10: 0878916377 ISBN 13: 9780878916375
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,10
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2008
ISBN 10: 0781791502 ISBN 13: 9780781791502
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. All orders ship by next business day! This is a new book. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
EUR 8,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, NJ, 1997
ISBN 10: 0134901452 ISBN 13: 9780134901459
Librería: Books & Salvage, Ocean Gate, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. 2nd Edition. Book is in Good condition. Cover is clean with no marks or stains. Binding is tight, edges are square, corners are sharp. Pages are clean with no writing or underlining. Book appears to be unread. An Awesome Copy! A Great Buy! None.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mayo Clinic Press, 2025
Librería: Keeps Books, Wilmington, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Cover has light wear. Text unmarked, pages clean & bright, binding tight. Ships Next Business Day.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Laxmi Publications Pvt. Ltd., 2006
ISBN 10: 8131806014 ISBN 13: 9788131806012
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 6,32
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. [x] + 167 Figures.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Laxmi Publications Pvt. Ltd., 2006
ISBN 10: 8131806014 ISBN 13: 9788131806012
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,50
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. [x] + 167.
EUR 15,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1521418535 ISBN 13: 9781521418536
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Improve Your Handwriting and Writing Speed: You can write fast and legible This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
EUR 8,15
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 117.
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 8,37
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 13,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abhinav Publications Abhinav
ISBN 10: 8170171180 ISBN 13: 9788170171188
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,82
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 117 Index 1st Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Discovery Publishing House, 2007
ISBN 10: 9350565749 ISBN 13: 9789350565742
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Discovery Publishing House DPH, 2007
ISBN 10: 9350565749 ISBN 13: 9789350565742
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,11
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Discovery Publishing House, 2010
ISBN 10: 9350565730 ISBN 13: 9789350565735
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 14,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 16,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.