Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Networlding Publishing (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10: 1944027394 ISBN 13: 9781944027391
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: RiLaoghaire, Knoxville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 116 numbered pages; appears to be inscribed by one of the authors on inside title page; a couple minor marks to edges of closed pages; light wear to corners, edges, and spine of cover; minor bump to one corner of cover; a few minor creases to cover; some minor bumping on bottom edge of front cover; several minor scratches/ dings to cover; weighs 8 ounces; measures 8.9 by 6 by .4 inches; 091416; Les Lunceford and Jim Tait offer proven, time-tested, and easy-to-understand strategies that will help anyone in a career transition increase their odds of finding success!
Librería: RiLaoghaire, Knoxville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 116 numbered pages; light to med wear to corners and edges of cover; med bump and peel to one corner of cover; minor bumps to other corners; minor rub; several minor creases to cover; several minor scratches/ dings to cover; weighs 7 ounces; measures 8.9 by 5.9 by .4 inches; first listed 11/29/18.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por U.S.A.: Insight Publishing, 2005
ISBN 10: 1932863397 ISBN 13: 9781932863390
Librería: RiLaoghaire, Knoxville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 116 pages; just very light shelf wear to cover; weighs 7 ounces; measures 8.9 by 5.9 by .4 inches; first listed 12/17/16.
Librería: RiLaoghaire, Knoxville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. 90 numbered pages; inscription inside appears to be by author; light shelf wear to corners, edges, and spine of cover; a few minor creases to cover; several minor scratches/ dings to cover; weighs 6.5 ounces; measures 9 by 5.8 by .35 inches; 092116.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Insight Publishing,, Sevierville, TN, 2005
ISBN 10: 1932863397 ISBN 13: 9781932863390
Librería: Steven Edwards, Coalmont, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade paperback. 116 p. Includes: illustrations, diagrams. Clean tight copy. 2nd edition. Very good. No dust jacket as issued.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kharis Publishing, an imprint of Kharis Media LLC, 2023
ISBN 10: 1637462107 ISBN 13: 9781637462102
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. A NEW COPY but with shelving/packing damage.minor corner bump.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Used - Very Good.
Publicado por Kharis Publishing, an imprint of, 2023
ISBN 10: 1637462107 ISBN 13: 9781637462102
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
EUR 10,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1506028675 ISBN 13: 9781506028675
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1506028675 ISBN 13: 9781506028675
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Kharis Publishing
ISBN 10: 1637462107 ISBN 13: 9781637462102
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Kharis Publishing
ISBN 10: 1637462107 ISBN 13: 9781637462102
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Outplacement Projects, Inc., 2006
ISBN 10: 1600130151 ISBN 13: 9781600130151
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Outplacement Projects, Inc., 2006
ISBN 10: 1600130151 ISBN 13: 9781600130151
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wipf & Stock Publishers (edition ), 2009
ISBN 10: 1606081772 ISBN 13: 9781606081778
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Publicado por Kharis Publishing, an imprint of, 2023
ISBN 10: 1637462107 ISBN 13: 9781637462102
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Terry Lunceford, La Mesa, CA, 1990
Librería: Aladdin Books, Fullerton, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good+. Date is an estimate. Plastic comb binding. VG+ with no markings. Half the notes are devoted to the business side of magic. Half is suggested routines, mainly with cards, but also include a coin routine and three ring linking rings. These tricks are presented in outline form. Not illustrated.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Presbyterian Lay Committee, 2006
ISBN 10: 0971191964 ISBN 13: 9780971191969
Librería: savehere619, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wipf & Stock Publishers, 2009
ISBN 10: 1606081772 ISBN 13: 9781606081778
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Chamblin Bookmine, Jacksonville, FL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4To Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Dan Smith; Kurt Brugel; Ray Lunceford Ilustrador. 1st. 128p. Pages unmarked. Covers are moderately worn, rubbed and creased around the edges with bumped corners. Binding secure.
Publicado por North Ward Museum, Bolivar, Missouri, 2007
Librería: Young & Sons Enterprises, Apache, OK, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoStapled Booklet. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. First Edition. Fine condition paper about the North Ward School in Bolivar, Missouri.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Terry Lunceford, La Mesa, CA, 1990
Librería: Aladdin Books, Fullerton, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Date is an estimate. Plastic comb binding. Very good, no markings. Eight effects with cards and one coin effect. Explained as an act or show that runs an estimated 19 minutes. Not illustrated. Eight pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Networlding Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1944027394 ISBN 13: 9781944027391
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Reformation Press, Lenoir, 2006
ISBN 10: 0971191964 ISBN 13: 9780971191969
Librería: Kenneth Mallory Bookseller ABAA, Decatur, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very good. Paperback. 241pp. Very good in publisher's wraps.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Networlding Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1944027394 ISBN 13: 9781944027391
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Networlding Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1944027394 ISBN 13: 9781944027391
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 19,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.