Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Spiritist Group of New York, 2013
ISBN 10: 0974233277 ISBN 13: 9780974233277
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Spiritist Group of New York, 2013
ISBN 10: 0974233277 ISBN 13: 9780974233277
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Spiritist Group of New York, 2013
ISBN 10: 0974233277 ISBN 13: 9780974233277
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Spiritist Group of New York, 2013
ISBN 10: 0974233277 ISBN 13: 9780974233277
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Spiritist Group of New York, 2013
ISBN 10: 0974233277 ISBN 13: 9780974233277
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
Publicado por Elsevier Editora, 2009
ISBN 10: 8535233431 ISBN 13: 9788535233438
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Spiritist Group of New York, 2013
ISBN 10: 0974233277 ISBN 13: 9780974233277
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. : La desobediencia es una obra en tres actos, un prólogo y un epílogo del autor Luiz Francisco Rebello, traducida del portugués por Bego Montorio. Publicada en Hondarribia por Hiru en 1997, esta edición forma parte de la serie Skene número 10 y cuenta con 122 páginas. EAN: 9788489753907 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: La desobediencia Autor: Luiz Francisco Rebello Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 122.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Saraswati Press 10/27/2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 128695293X ISBN 13: 9781286952931
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,45
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Essai Sur La Th?orie De L'?conomie Politique Et De Ses Rapports Avec La Morale Et Le Droit. Book.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,80
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por FEB
ISBN 10: 8573283319 ISBN 13: 9788573283310
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por FEB
ISBN 10: 8573283319 ISBN 13: 9788573283310
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Edicei of America
ISBN 10: 1936547201 ISBN 13: 9781936547203
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less 0.95.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,47
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Asociacion de Directores de Escena de España, 2007
ISBN 10: 8495576678 ISBN 13: 9788495576675
Librería: Librería 7 Colores, Madrid, M, España
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTapa Blanda. Condición: Buen estado.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,20
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 24,75
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 25,42
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,96
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Spiritist Alliance, 2004
Librería: E. Manning Books, Robertsdale, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Spiritist Alliance for Books, 2004. Softcover (14 x 22 cm), 186 pages. ISBN: 97809742233277. Good condition. The 'Good' rating is based on the fact that the front free page (blank page) has been removed. Otherwise intact, tight binding in Very Good condition. "In this book, Andre Luiz analyses the various aspects of mediumship, emphasizing the efforts of mediums faithful to the spiritual mandate received prior to their reincarnation. He also warns of the risks involved in the poor interchange between the two wolds. It talks about trance, somnambulism, possession, clairvoyance, the out-of-body experience, fascination, psychometry and the mediumship of physical effect among others." Weight (before packaging): 245g.
Publicado por Cascais, Camara Municipal de Cascais, 1999
ISBN 10: 972637071X ISBN 13: 9789726370710
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Sehr gut. 1. Auflage. 136 pages.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,40
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,47
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Federacao Espirita Brasileira, Departamento Editorial, Rio de Janeiro / Brasilia DF, 1956
Librería: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 20,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. 273p., softbound in 7x5 inch decorated wraps, light pressure marks to the glossy covers, the ffep sports a longish presentation signed, in Portuguese with Chicago and Brasil figuring in, an otherwise nmarked, clean, and entirely sound paperback copy.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,93
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,31
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Riocell S. A., Rio DE Janeiro, 1986
Librería: marvin granlund, Emeryville, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 20,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Riocell S. A. (Rio de Janeiro) , 1986, hardback, no editon stated, NAP, off-white pictorial boards about 11¾x8½, Near Fine/Near Fine dust jacket, 78 pages, text in English and Spanish, SOUTH AMERICA PHOTOGRAPHY NATURAL HISTORY POETRY MARSHES ; D0975 OVRA6; 78 pages.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,43
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.