Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,34
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por B E S Pub Co (edition Pap/Cdr), 2008
ISBN 10: 0764193473 ISBN 13: 9780764193477
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,43
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Pap/Cdr. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Markings in workbook.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series, Incorporated, 2008
ISBN 10: 0764193473 ISBN 13: 9780764193477
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series, Incorporated, 2007
ISBN 10: 0764179152 ISBN 13: 9780764179150
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Pap/Cdr. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kentucky October 2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 081314079X ISBN 13: 9780813140797
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kentucky, 2012
ISBN 10: 081314079X ISBN 13: 9780813140797
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kentucky, 2012
ISBN 10: 081314079X ISBN 13: 9780813140797
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kentucky, 2012
ISBN 10: 081314079X ISBN 13: 9780813140797
Librería: Friends Of Bridgeport Public Library, Bridgeport, CT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. Book is in very good condition; jacket has some yellowing and small tears. The Friends of the Bridgeport Public Library use these funds to promote literacy in the Bridgeport public schools and the community.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kentucky, 2012
ISBN 10: 081314079X ISBN 13: 9780813140797
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,89
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Publicado por Wm. C, Brown Book Company, U.S.A.
Librería: Bargain Finders of Colorado, Simla, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Ludewig, Dana Ilustrador. 2nd Edition. Interior is tight and clean. Used college textbook, has extensive highlighting, underlining and notes in margins. Name and highliting on cover. Paperback cover is whole and shows normal wear, but rear cover has folding creases and front cover has reading creases. No creases in spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por B E S Pub Co (edition Pap/Cdr), 2007
ISBN 10: 0764179152 ISBN 13: 9780764179150
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pap/Cdr. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
EUR 5,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 15,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Ludewig, Erickson Ilustrador.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Ludewig, Erickson Ilustrador.
EUR 17,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Ludewig, Erickson Ilustrador.
EUR 14,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kentucky, 2012
ISBN 10: 081314079X ISBN 13: 9780813140797
Librería: Anima Books, Fort Washington, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. First edition, first printing. Very good in very good DJ. DJ shows some edge wear, rubbing, and superficial scratches. Book interior is clean and unmarked.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kentucky, Lexington, Kentucky, 2012
ISBN 10: 081314079X ISBN 13: 9780813140797
Librería: A Good Read, LLC, San Antonio, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Light bumps and shelf wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series, 2007
ISBN 10: 0764179152 ISBN 13: 9780764179150
Librería: Cheryl's Books, Vinemont, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Paperback book in good condition. Still has CD.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hentrich und Hentrich Verlag, Berlin, 2016
ISBN 10: 3955651614 ISBN 13: 9783955651619
Librería: Antiquariat >Im Autorenregister<, Köln, NRW, Alemania
EUR 9,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLeichte Lagerspuren, frisches Ex. ohne Eintragungen, mit s/w und farbigen Illustrationen. Mwst.: 7%. Wir verschicken keine Bestellbestätigung, Versand wenn möglich am Tag des Bestelleingangs. Gewicht in Gramm: 500 Groß Oktav, 183 S. Deutschsprachige Augabe OBroschur. Sehr Guter Zustand.
EUR 20,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Ludewig, Erickson Ilustrador.
EUR 17,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.