Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rizzoli International Publications, Incorporated, 2016
ISBN 10: 2080202650 ISBN 13: 9782080202659
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rizzoli International Publications, Incorporated, 2016
ISBN 10: 2080202650 ISBN 13: 9782080202659
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Flammarion-Pere Castor, 2016
ISBN 10: 2080202650 ISBN 13: 9782080202659
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rizzoli International Publications, Incorporated, 2022
ISBN 10: 2080206966 ISBN 13: 9782080206961
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rizzoli International Publications, Incorporated, 2016
ISBN 10: 2080202650 ISBN 13: 9782080202659
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 1503634000 ISBN 13: 9781503634008
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 4,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Unique Books For You, Aurora, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition. Pages are bright clean & unmarked, solid binding. In the mail within 24 hours.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 8,74
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editions Flammarion, FR, 2019
ISBN 10: 208020422X ISBN 13: 9782080204226
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,69
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,28
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Reissue edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editions Flammarion, FR, 2016
ISBN 10: 2080202650 ISBN 13: 9782080202659
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 19,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Flor del Viento Ediciones S.A., 2006
ISBN 10: 8496495159 ISBN 13: 9788496495159
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. : El circo de la justicia es una obra de Josep María Loperena que ofrece una mirada crítica y humorística al mundo de la justicia. A través de anécdotas y reflexiones, el autor nos presenta a los personajes que habitan los juzgados, desde los togados hasta otras gentes de mal vivir. Con un estilo directo y sin tapujos, Loperena nos invita a reflexionar sobre el funcionamiento de la justicia y sus protagonistas. EAN: 9788496495159 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Derecho|Literatura y Ficción Título: El circo de la justicia Autor: Josep María Loperena Editorial: Flor del Viento Ediciones S.A. Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 345 Formato: tapa blanda.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Flor del Viento Ediciones S.A., 2006
ISBN 10: 8496495159 ISBN 13: 9788496495159
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Como nuevo. : El circo de la justicia es una obra de Josep María Loperena que ofrece una mirada crítica y humorística al mundo de la justicia. A través de anécdotas y reflexiones, el autor nos presenta a los personajes que habitan los juzgados, desde los togados hasta otras gentes de mal vivir. Con un estilo directo y sin tapujos, Loperena nos invita a reflexionar sobre el funcionamiento de la justicia y sus protagonistas. EAN: 9788496495159 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Derecho|Literatura y Ficción Título: El circo de la justicia Autor: Josep María Loperena Editorial: Flor del Viento Ediciones S.A. Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 345 Formato: tapa blanda.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editions Flammarion, FR, 2019
ISBN 10: 208020422X ISBN 13: 9782080204226
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 23,46
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Reino Unido
EUR 4,27
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Flor del Viento Ediciones S.A., 2004
ISBN 10: 8489644950 ISBN 13: 9788489644953
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. : En 'Memoria de los otros', Josep Maria Loperena ofrece una crónica detallada y a menudo cruda de cincuenta años de paz en España. Este libro, que forma parte de la Colección Tramontana, examina la historia española desde 1939 hasta 1975, incluyendo referencias bibliográficas e índice para una comprensión más profunda. Loperena, nacido en 1938, aporta su perspectiva personal y análisis histórico a este período crucial. EAN: 9788489644953 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Historia Título: Memoria de los otros Autor: Josep Maria Loperena Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 484.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Flor del Viento Ediciones S.A., 2006
ISBN 10: 8496495159 ISBN 13: 9788496495159
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Flor del Viento Ediciones S.A., 2006
ISBN 10: 8496495159 ISBN 13: 9788496495159
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.