Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of New Mexico Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0826345107 ISBN 13: 9780826345103
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of New Mexico Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0826345107 ISBN 13: 9780826345103
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of New Mexico Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0826345107 ISBN 13: 9780826345103
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of New Mexico Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0826345107 ISBN 13: 9780826345103
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of New Mexico Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 0826353541 ISBN 13: 9780826353542
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,87
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Oversized. PAPERBACK.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2010
ISBN 10: 1452807922 ISBN 13: 9781452807928
Librería: Turtlerun Mercantile, Albuquerque, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. 2010 paperback book, as shown. New book, clean, tight and unmarked with a crisp, clean cover.
Librería: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 9,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very good paperback with very good text. Exterior has light shelfwear; otherwise very good. Ships from Dinkytown in Minneapolis, Minnesota.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por UNM Press, Albuquerque, NM, 2020
ISBN 10: 0826361609 ISBN 13: 9780826361608
Librería: BASEMENT BOOKS, Albuquerque, NM, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. First Edition, First printing. Trade PB in photo wraps. Fine and unmarked. 350pp inc. Contributors, Index; illustrated in photos. 376 p. Book.
EUR 13,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of New Mexico Press October 2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 0826353541 ISBN 13: 9780826353542
Librería: Organic Books, Albuquerque, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Very Good. Clean and bright. Possible light wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of New Mexico Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 0826361609 ISBN 13: 9780826361608
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,86
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of New Mexico Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0826345107 ISBN 13: 9780826345103
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of New Mexico Press 7/31/2009, 2009
ISBN 10: 0826345107 ISBN 13: 9780826345103
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,19
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. A Poetry of Remembrance: New and Rejected Works. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of New Mexico Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0826345093 ISBN 13: 9780826345097
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of New Mexico Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0826345093 ISBN 13: 9780826345097
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of New Mexico Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0826345093 ISBN 13: 9780826345097
Librería: Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dust cover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or limited small stickers. Book may have a remainder mark or be a price cutter.
EUR 22,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
EUR 22,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of New Mexico Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 0826361609 ISBN 13: 9780826361608
Librería: Santa Fe Used Books, Santa Fe, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. Clean and unmarked. Binding strong. Light wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of New Mexico Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0826345107 ISBN 13: 9780826345103
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por West End Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 0931122848 ISBN 13: 9780931122842
Librería: The Avocado Pit, Staunton, VA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Inscribed and signed by author on half title-page: "Idell, Idell, Idell May you tell your story as you write it May you write your story as you tell it Benediction Levi Aug 2002 Taos NM". (All in CAPS) Author's first book of poetry. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 70 pages; Signed by Author.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Ediciones Librería Argentina, 2014
ISBN 10: 8499501354 ISBN 13: 9788499501352
Librería: Agapea Libros, Malaga, MA, España
EUR 12,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Museum of New Mexico Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 0890136777 ISBN 13: 9780890136775
Librería: Green Apple Books and Music, San francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Still shrink-wrapped; in new condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of New Mexico Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0826345107 ISBN 13: 9780826345103
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 27,16
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 180 pages. 8.90x6.00x0.70 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of New Mexico Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0826345093 ISBN 13: 9780826345097
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. University of New Mexico Press, 2008. First edition, signed by author. Book has faint wear to tips of corners. in excellent condition, clean and sharp with tight binding, fresh interiors; nearly as new. Dust jacket has light rubbing to front/back with light smudges to back, light wear to top/bottom edges and corners. in very good condition, now in archival cover.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,85
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of New Mexico Press 6/15/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 0826361609 ISBN 13: 9780826361608
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,21
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Querencia: Reflections on the New Mexico Homeland. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of New Mexico Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0826345107 ISBN 13: 9780826345103
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 26,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of New Mexico Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0826345107 ISBN 13: 9780826345103
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 26,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Museum of New Mexico Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 0890136777 ISBN 13: 9780890136775
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 40,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.