Librería: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Robinson, Susan Ilustrador. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Robinson, Susan Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Robinson, Susan Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Robinson, Susan Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Robinson, Susan Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 4,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Reading Poetry: An Anthology This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 1,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Bellamy, Lesley Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Page Street Publishing Company, 2022
ISBN 10: 1645673839 ISBN 13: 9781645673835
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kingsley Publishers, Jessica, 2003
ISBN 10: 1843101033 ISBN 13: 9781843101031
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Two Rivers Press 01/01/1999, 1999
ISBN 10: 1901677729 ISBN 13: 9781901677720
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 4,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Robinson, Johanna Ilustrador.
Librería: JIM1024, WEST DES MOINES, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Nicholas Jainschigg Ilustrador. NO JACKET, LIBRARY WITHDRAWN, INTERIOR IS VERY GOOD, BRIGHT & CLEAN.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Page Street Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1645673839 ISBN 13: 9781645673835
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Page Street Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1645673839 ISBN 13: 9781645673835
Librería: Goodwill Northern Illinois, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The cover shows wear with possible indentations, creases, and small tears. The pages show wear that may include evidence of handling, smudges, and edge discoloration markings stains . The book may or may not have mild corner dings. The imagery is a stock photo of the item.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Liverpool University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 1846318904 ISBN 13: 9781846318900
Librería: Dave's Books, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. 2013 hardcover 1st edition in illustrated boards with no dj as published. In fine condition .
EUR 9,25
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 160 pages. 8.54x5.47x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Book Writing Cube 12/16/2024, 2024
ISBN 10: 1961563622 ISBN 13: 9781961563629
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,55
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Corruption of Food: How to Win Back Your Health. Book.
Librería: Pink Casa Antiques, Frankfort, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. tight, uncreased spine, shelf and edge wear, corners bumped, highlighting, packaged in cardboard box for shipment, tracking on U.S. orders.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 5,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,95
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Brendan Kearney; Vickie Robinson Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 11,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 8,49
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Librería: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Two Rivers Press 1999-01-01, 1999
ISBN 10: 1901677729 ISBN 13: 9781901677720
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,21
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 19,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fidel Götz Foundation,, 2016
Librería: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. First edition. 60 Seiten Nur 01/2016. Zustand: keine Beschädigungen, keine Eintragungen. Rücken, Ecken, Kanten sehr gut. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 300.
Librería: The Raven and the Writing Desk, Ruawai, NORTH, Nueva Zelanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good - Cover Creased. Lesley Howling Ilustrador. First.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.