EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Leonello MFA, Tanya Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Leonello MFA, Tanya Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Leonello MFA, Tanya Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Leonello MFA, Tanya Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Calvetti, Leonello; Forder, Nicholas; Nicholls, Bob Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Calvetti, Leonello; Forder, Nicholas; Nicholls, Bob Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Calvetti, Leonello; Forder, Nicholas; Nicholls, Bob Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 6,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Calvetti, Leonello; Forder, Nicholas; Nicholls, Bob Ilustrador. Ltf. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Calvetti, Leonello; Forder, Nicholas; Nicholls, Bob Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Silver Dolphin Books (edition Ltf), 2010
ISBN 10: 1607100282 ISBN 13: 9781607100287
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Calvetti, Leonello; Forder, Nicholas; Nicholls, Bob Ilustrador. Ltf. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Leonello MFA, Tanya Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Leonello MFA, Tanya Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Leonello MFA, Tanya Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Leonello MFA, Tanya Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Calvetti, Leonello; Forder, Nicholas; Nicholls, Bob Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Rosen Publishing Group, 2001
ISBN 10: 0823961516 ISBN 13: 9780823961511
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Calvetti, Leonello; Bartolozzi, Alessandro; Cecchi, Lorenzo; Spedaliere, Donato Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Rosen Publishing Group, 2001
ISBN 10: 0823961516 ISBN 13: 9780823961511
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Calvetti, Leonello; Bartolozzi, Alessandro; Cecchi, Lorenzo; Spedaliere, Donato Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rosen Publishing Group, 2003
ISBN 10: 082396714X ISBN 13: 9780823967148
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Calvetti, Leonello; Cecchi, Lorenzo Ilustrador. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rosen Publishing Group, 2003
ISBN 10: 082396714X ISBN 13: 9780823967148
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,55
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Calvetti, Leonello; Cecchi, Lorenzo Ilustrador. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cavendish Square Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 1627127887 ISBN 13: 9781627127882
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLibrary Binding. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Calvetti, Leonello; Massini, Luca Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Calvetti, Leonello; Cecchi, Lorenzo Ilustrador. Ex-library book with usual markings. Worn corners, boards showing. Acceptable Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rosen Publishing Group, 2001
ISBN 10: 0823961109 ISBN 13: 9780823961108
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Calvetti, Leonello; Cecchi, Lorenzo Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rosen Publishing Group, 2001
ISBN 10: 0823961109 ISBN 13: 9780823961108
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,50
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Calvetti, Leonello; Cecchi, Lorenzo Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 10,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLibrary Binding. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Calvetti, Leonello; Cecchi, Lorenzo Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 13,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Leonello, Tanya Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cavendish Square Publishing LLC, 2014
ISBN 10: 1627126198 ISBN 13: 9781627126199
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Calvetti, Leonello; Massini, Luca Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cavendish Square Publishing LLC, 2014
ISBN 10: 1627127798 ISBN 13: 9781627127790
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Calvetti, Leonello; Massini, Luca Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cavendish Square Publishing LLC, 2014
ISBN 10: 1627126198 ISBN 13: 9781627126199
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,92
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Calvetti, Leonello; Massini, Luca Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cavendish Square Publishing LLC, 2014
ISBN 10: 1627127798 ISBN 13: 9781627127790
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Calvetti, Leonello; Massini, Luca Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 13,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Leonello MFA, Tanya Ilustrador.