Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Book Company, 1965
Librería: Book Stall of Rockford, Inc., Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: MWABA
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. No wear to the binding. No slope, no twist, no distortion from reading or improper shelving. Pages are tight and clean with no marks. Name in ink inside the front cover. No odor. No water damage. No soiling. No sun fading. No dust jacket as issued.
Publicado por McGraw-Hill, 1965
Librería: TotalitarianMedia, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Dust Jacket Included. Field-Effect Transistors (Texas Instruments Electronics Series). Leonce J. Sevin, Jr. Published by McGraw-Hill Book Company, 1965. 130p. hardcover with dust jacket, dust jacket bumped/scuffed/chipped, boards clean/square, binding tight, text clean/unmarked, NOT xlib 22.00.
Publicado por NY: McGraw-Hill c. 1965., 1965
Librería: de Wit Books, HUTCHINSON, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoA few cover spots; else VG, unmarked Hardback; owner's name; DJ-G. viii + 130 pp.
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Book Company
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Shelf and handling wear to cover and binding, with general signs of previous use. Wear commensurate with age and use. Clean unmarked copy. Light bumping visible to corners of boards and ends of spine strip. Light scuffing and smudging to boards and spine strip. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Publicado por McGraw-Hill, 1965
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por McGraw-Hill, 1965
Librería: BookDepart, Shepherdstown, WV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: UsedGood. Hardcover; Texas Instruments Electronics Series; surplus library copy with the usual stampings; reference number written on front cover; fading and shelf wear to exterior; in good condition with clean text, firm binding. No dust jacket.
Publicado por McGraw-Hill, New York, 1965
Librería: Attic Books (ABAC, ILAB), London, ON, Canada
EUR 35,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Texas Instruments Electronics Series. viii, [2], 130 p. 26 cm. B&w figures. Black cloth in dustjacket. Jacket has tears to upper edge.
Publicado por New York : McGraw-Hill Book Company, 1965
Librería: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, Alemania
EUR 40,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. 130 p. Good condition. Reading pages are clean and without marks. Retired library exemplar, with the usual marking. Book shows slight signs of storage and usage. Corner slightly bumped. No dust jacket. Still good copy. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1000.
Año de publicación: 1965
Librería: Xerxes Fine and Rare Books and Documents, Glen Head, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 57,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. NY 1965 McGraw Hill. Sm4to., 130pp., index. Fine in Good DJ.