Lentz david (234 resultados)

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (232)
  • Cómics (2)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Thomas Nelson Inc 1998

    0849958415 / 9780849958410

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaOrion Tech

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,77

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Good. Griffin, David (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Thomas Nelson Inc 1998

    0849958415 / 9780849958410

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,79

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Griffin, David (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Thomas Nelson Inc 1998

    0849958415 / 9780849958410

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHawking Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,01

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence. Griffin, David (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Nelson Incorporated, Thomas 1998

    0849958415 / 9780849958410

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,13

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Good. 0th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Griffin, David (ilustra

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Thomas Nelson Inc 1998

    0849958415 / 9780849958410

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,89

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Griffin, David (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Thomas Nelson Inc 1998

    0849958415 / 9780849958410

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,89

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Griffin, David (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Columbia University Press 2000

    0231111576 / 9780231111577

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaYour Online Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 7,78

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Fair.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Columbia University Press 2000

    0231111576 / 9780231111577

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,45

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Columbia University Press 2000

    0231111576 / 9780231111577

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMidtown Scholar Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 3,08

    Envío por EUR 5,18 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Acceptable. Acceptable - This is a significantly damaged book. It should be considered a reading copy only. Please order this book only if you are interested in the content and not the condition. May be ex-library. PAPERBACK Standard-sized.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Mosby 2007

    0323029515 / 9780323029513

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 9,44

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Tommy Nelson 1998

    0849958415 / 9780849958410

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaLibrary House Internet Sales

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,56

    Envío por EUR 6,04 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Recalls the lure of the mountains that first draws a family to spend the summer there in Grandmother's house and brings them back year after year even when the children are grown and have children of their own. Solid binding. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may no

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Mosby 2007

    0323029515 / 9780323029513

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks From California

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,73

    Envío por EUR 4,31 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Columbia University Press 2000

    0231111576 / 9780231111577

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 10,24

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Columbia Univ Pr, New York 2000

    0231111576 / 9780231111577

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Sessions Book Sales, Birmingham, AL, Estados Unidos de AmericaSessions Book Sales

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 6,68

    Envío por EUR 3,76 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft Cover. Condición: VG to Fine. Trade Paperback.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Andrews McMeel Publishing 2025

    1524892432 / 9781524892432

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 8,02

    Envío por EUR 2,59 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should hav

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Elsevier 2016

    0323322875 / 9780323322874

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 7,57

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Columbia University Press 2000

    0231111576 / 9780231111577

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Coas Books, Las Cruces, NM, Estados Unidos de AmericaCoas Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 7,40

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Andrews McMeel Publishing 2025

    1524892432 / 9781524892432

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,44

    Envío por EUR 3,02 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Lentz, David; Catraca, Rodrigo (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Andrews McMeel Publishing 2025

    1524892432 / 9781524892432

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBig River Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 8,02

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting. Lentz, David; Catraca, Rodrigo (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Andrews McMeel Publishing 2025

    1524892432 / 9781524892432

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBig River Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,02

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact. Lentz, David; Catraca, Rodrigo (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Elsevier - Health Sciences Division 2016

    0323322875 / 9780323322874

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 11,66

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Mosby 2012

    032306986X / 9780323069861

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaSt Vincent de Paul of Lane County

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 8,44

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Acceptable. hardcover The item is fairly worn but still readable. Signs of wear include aesthetic issues such as scratches, worn covers, damaged binding. The item may have identifying markings on it or show other signs of previous use. May have page creases, creased spine, bent cover or markings inside. Packed with ca

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Mosby 2007

    0323029515 / 9780323029513

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 8,90

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Columbia University Press, New York 2000

    0231111576 / 9780231111577

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Sessions Book Sales, Birmingham, AL, Estados Unidos de AmericaSessions Book Sales

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,86

    Envío por EUR 3,76 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft Cover. Condición: Very Good. Ancient History.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Mosby 2012

    032306986X / 9780323069861

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 13,76

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Columbia University Press 2000

    0231111576 / 9780231111577

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: N. Fagin Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaN. Fagin Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,90

    Envío por EUR 5,18 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. 2000. North America, Mesoamerica, South America, Natural History, archaeological theory. Columbia University Press. Very good - fine paperback 547p. 7/23 SAI.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2002

    1453607595 / 9781453607596

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 12,21

    Envío por EUR 2,28 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2002

    1453607595 / 9781453607596

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de AmericaTextbooks_Source

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 11,02

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Columbia University Press 2000

    0231111576 / 9780231111577

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaPowell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 9,35

    Envío por EUR 5,75 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Used-Very Good. 1st. Pap. Slight shelf-wear.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Thomas Nelson Inc 1998

    0849958415 / 9780849958410

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,90

    Envío por EUR 10,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages. Griffin, David (ilustrador).