EUR 7,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Kirby, Jack; Ayers, Dick Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used books may not include companion materials, some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes. Customer service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Jack Kirby; Dick Ayers; George Tuska; John Romita Ilustrador. Paperback Book.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Jack Kirby; Dick Ayers; George Tuska; John Romita Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Jack Kirby; Dick Ayers; George Tuska; John Romita Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Jack Kirby; Dick Ayers; George Tuska; John Romita Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Kirby, Jack; Heck, Don Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 20,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Kirby, Jack; Ayers, Dick Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 17,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Kirby, Jack; Ayers, Dick Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 17,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Kirby, Jack; Ayers, Dick Ilustrador. Item may have minor cosmetic defects such as marks, wears, cuts, bends, or crushes on the cover, spine, pages, or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in listing comments. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Kirby, Jack; Heck, Don Ilustrador.
Librería: Memories Lost and Found, Avondale Estates, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Near Fine. Jack Kirby, Steve Ditko, Dick Ayers, Bill Everett Ilustrador. Slight corner wear.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Jack Kirby; Dick Ayers; George Tuska; John Romita Ilustrador. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Marvel Pub Date: 3/10/2010 Binding: Paperback Pages: 264 First edition.
Librería: Chamblin Bookmine, Jacksonville, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4to Softcover. Condición: Very Good. Lee, Stan; Ayers, Dick; Reinman, Paul; Davis, Jack Ilustrador. 1st Printing. Interior is unmarked with numerous b/w illustrations and some faintly dog-eared corners. Covers are glossy with lightly bumped edges, a creased corner on rear panel, and price blacked out over isbn. Binding is tight, spine is uncreased.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Worldwide Inc, New York, 2011
ISBN 10: 0785163948 ISBN 13: 9780785163947
Librería: Fahrenheit's Books, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: RMABA
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good+. Lee, Stan; Ayers, Dick; Reinman, Paul; Davis, Jack Ilustrador. 1st Edition. First edition with complete number line, trade paperback, has a minor skew to the binding, light bumps to the cover corners with slighter wear to the spine ends, faint rubbing with a touch of edge wear to the covers, and toning to the head of the text block with a hint to the other edges, otherwise a solid, tight Very Good+ copy.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 21,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Kirby, Jack; Ayers, Dick Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 21,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Kirby, Jack; Ayers, Dick Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Librería: Hang Fire Books, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Reprints The X-Men #11-21 Text unmarked. Hardcover with Brown binding and gold lettering. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. Some reading-wear and bumping to corners. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 2-3 Pounds. Category: Comics, Graphic Novels::General; ISBN: 0871354829. ISBN/EAN: 9780871354822. Inventory No: 029535.
Librería: Pistil Books Online, IOBA, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 28,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Book shows light shelf wear to covers with some creasing and edge wear. Binding is solid and square, Text/interior is clean and free of marking of any kind. Unpaginated, about 300 pages on newsprint with b&w graphics, color covers. Publisher's page reads "First Printing June, 2000" with the #1 present in a series of numbers.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 15,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Kirby, Jack; Heck, Don Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,68
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Kirby, Jack; Ditko, Steve; Ayers, Dick Ilustrador.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,06
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Kirby, Jack; Ditko, Steve; Ayers, Dick Ilustrador.
Librería: AG Library, Malaga, MA, España
Cómic
EUR 11,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Idioma/Language: Español. Es más que un cómic: es una máquina del tiempo. Después de la cancelación de su propia serie, El Increíble Hulk resurgió como una de las fuerzas primeras del Universo Marvel. Tras pertenecer a Los Vengadores y abandonar el equipo, consiguió una segunda oportunidad, dentro de Tales to Astonish, donde Stan Lee, Steve Ditko y Jack Kirby dieron con las claves maestras del personaje. Contiene los correos de lectores de la edición original. ¡Biblioteca Marvel, como siempre y mejor que nunca! ¡No puedes perderte esta edición histórica! *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,72
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Kirby, Jack; Ditko, Steve; Ayers, Dick Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Antártica, Madrid, M, España
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRústica. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Nuevo. 01. LIBRO.
Librería: Barsoom Books, Torrance, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Fine. Jack Kirby; Dick Ayers; George Tuska; John Romita Ilustrador. 1st ed/2nd pr. Book is square, solid, and unread. No remainder marks. In protective archival bag. This book is so sharp it could slice even Superman's skin -- you'll shout up, up, and away with glee when it arrives at your door! NOTE: From the library of Gary Stewart, former Rhino Records and ITunes executive and musicologist.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 18,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Kirby, Jack; Heck, Don Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Kirby, Jack; Ayers, Dick; Marvel Various Ilustrador. This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.
Publicado por Marvel Comics, 1990
Librería: Clarkean Books, Stoney Creek, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Jack Kirby, Steve Ditko, Dick Ayers, Bill Everett Ilustrador. 1st Edition. First Edition/Printing Trade Paperback in Fine condition - 1990? (unstated). Groot, Fin Fang Foom, and other Marvel/Atlas monsters of the 1950's - always great stuff!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Kirby, Jack; Ditko, Steve; Ayers, Dick Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Kirby, Jack; Ditko, Steve; Ayers, Dick Ilustrador. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.