Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,77
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Skyhorse Publishing 9/7/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1510766316 ISBN 13: 9781510766310
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,52
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Geek's Cookbook: Easy Recipes Inspired by Harry Potter, Lord of the Rings, Game of Thrones, Star Wars, and More! Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Skyhorse Publishing, US, 2021
ISBN 10: 1510766316 ISBN 13: 9781510766310
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,87
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Geeks, nerds, dorks, unite. Here is the gift you-and your families-have been waiting for-recipes for superfans of Game of Thrones, The Big Bang Theory, Star Wars, Harry Potter, and more! Minecraft Cookies! Sam Gangee Stew with Nasty Fries and Lembas! Skywalker Verrine! The Geek's Cookbook is the fun and easy geeky recipe book with dishes from all your favorite shows, movies, and video games! It's packed with original and delicious recipes inspired by: ZeldaThe Walking DeadMinecraftBreaking BadThe MatrixPokémonDexterLord of the RingsBatmanFinal Fantasy Binge-watching your favorite season of Dexter, Breaking Bad, or The Walking Dead? Planning a Pokémon Go gaming party or a Harry Potter viewing party? Need sustenance to fuel your attempt to achieve the impossible and watch all six Star Wars movies in a row? Enter The Geek's Cookbook, your guide to cooking all sorts of treats and goodies to nourish your inner (or outer) geek. Send your taste buds to another world with over thirty recipes from your favorite series, TV shows, and video games. Experience the supreme taste of the Matrix Burger or the Sauron Tarts, succumb to the Dagobah Marsh in Herb Crust or the Karadoc Crunch. Top it all off with some Minecraft Cookies or Meringue Pokéball, and you've got yourself a meal fit for Geek royalty. Eat like a geek!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Skyhorse Publishing, US, 2021
ISBN 10: 1510766316 ISBN 13: 9781510766310
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 13,98
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Geeks, nerds, dorks, unite. Here is the gift you-and your families-have been waiting for-recipes for superfans of Game of Thrones, The Big Bang Theory, Star Wars, Harry Potter, and more! Minecraft Cookies! Sam Gangee Stew with Nasty Fries and Lembas! Skywalker Verrine! The Geek's Cookbook is the fun and easy geeky recipe book with dishes from all your favorite shows, movies, and video games! It's packed with original and delicious recipes inspired by: ZeldaThe Walking DeadMinecraftBreaking BadThe MatrixPokémonDexterLord of the RingsBatmanFinal Fantasy Binge-watching your favorite season of Dexter, Breaking Bad, or The Walking Dead? Planning a Pokémon Go gaming party or a Harry Potter viewing party? Need sustenance to fuel your attempt to achieve the impossible and watch all six Star Wars movies in a row? Enter The Geek's Cookbook, your guide to cooking all sorts of treats and goodies to nourish your inner (or outer) geek. Send your taste buds to another world with over thirty recipes from your favorite series, TV shows, and video games. Experience the supreme taste of the Matrix Burger or the Sauron Tarts, succumb to the Dagobah Marsh in Herb Crust or the Karadoc Crunch. Top it all off with some Minecraft Cookies or Meringue Pokéball, and you've got yourself a meal fit for Geek royalty. Eat like a geek!
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 7,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1777279378. 4/27/2026 8:42:58 AM.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 15,12
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Skyhorse Publishing, New York, NY, 2021
ISBN 10: 1510766316 ISBN 13: 9781510766310
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Geeks, nerds, dorks, unite. Here is the gift you - and your families - have been waiting for - recipes for superfans of Game of Thrones, The Big Bang Theory, Star Wars, Harry Potter, and more!Minecraft Cookies! Sam Gangee Stew with Nasty Fries and Lembas! Skywalker Verrine! The Geek's Cookbook is the fun and easy geeky recipe book with dishes from all your favourite shows, movies, and video games! It's packed with original and delicious recipes inspired by:ZeldaThe Walking DeadMinecraftBreaking BadThe MatrixPokemonDexterLord of the RingsBatmanFinal FantasyBinge-watching your favourite season of Dexter, Breaking Bad, or The Walking Dead? Planning a Pokemon Go gaming party or a Harry Potter viewing party? Need sustenance to fuel your attempt to achieve the impossible and watch all six Star Wars movies in a row? Enter The Geek's Cookbook, your guide to cooking all sorts of treats and goodies to nourish your inner (or outer) geek.Send your taste buds to another world with over thirty recipes from your favorite series, TV shows, and video games. Experience the supreme taste of the Matrix Burger or the Sauron Tarts, succumb to the Dagobah Marsh in Herb Crust or the Karadoc Crunch. Top it all off with some Minecraft Cookies or Meringue Pokeball, and you've got yourself a meal fit for Geek royalty. Eat like a geek! "Minecraft Cookies! Sam Gangee Stew with Nasty Fries and Lembas! Skywalker Verrine! The Geek's Cookbook is the fun and easy geeky recipe book with dishes from all your favorite shows, movies, and video games!"--Provided by publisher. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 9,09
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Skyhorse Publishing, US, 2018
ISBN 10: 1510729232 ISBN 13: 9781510729230
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,68
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. Geeks, nerds, dorks, unite. Here is the gift you-and your families-have been waiting for-recipes for superfans of Game of Thrones, The Big Bang Theory, Star Wars, Harry Potter, and more!Minecraft Cookies! Sam Gangee Stew with Nasty Fries and Lembas! Skywalker Verrine! The Geek's Cookbook is the fun and easy geeky recipe book with dishes from all your favorite shows, movies, and video games! It's packed with original and delicious recipes inspired by:ZeldaThe Walking DeadMinecraftBreaking BadThe MatrixPokémonDexterLord of the RingsBatmanFinal FantasyBinge-watching your favorite season of Dexter, Breaking Bad, or The Walking Dead? Planning a Pokémon Go gaming party or a Harry Potter viewing party? Need sustenance to fuel your attempt to achieve the impossible and watch all six Star Wars movies in a row? Enter The Geek's Cookbook, your guide to cooking all sorts of treats and goodies to nourish your inner (or outer) geek.Send your taste buds to another world with over thirty recipes from your favorite series, TV shows, and video games. Experience the supreme taste of the Matrix Burger or the Sauron Tarts, succumb to the Dagobah Marsh in Herb Crust or the Karadoc Crunch. Top it all off with some Minecraft Cookies or Meringue Pokéball, and you've got yourself a meal fit for Geek royalty.Eat like a geek!
EUR 13,30
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 18,57
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
EUR 5,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 5,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 11,46
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 96 pages. 9.00x7.50x0.40 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 13,19
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2021. Paperback. . . . . .
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,30
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2021. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 7,85
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.