Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,51
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,07
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 1998. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 1998. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 24,83
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 25,19
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 11,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,68
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Editions Bouchène Escales, 2003
ISBN 10: 2912946557 ISBN 13: 9782912946553
Librería: Versandantiquariat Jena, Jena, Alemania
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: leichte Gebrauchsspuren. In französischer Sprache. 150 pages. 24.00 x 16.00 x 1.20.
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon. In-8° broché,format moyen,couverture imprimée,Editions ESF,Collection"Sciences Humaines Appliquées,Paris,1980,Paris,166 pages.Exemplaire de bibliothèque avec étiquette en pied,sinon bon état,ouvrage épuisé.
EUR 9,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Edition 1993. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1993. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,54
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 14,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 14,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 33,20
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 33,56
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2012828469 ISBN 13: 9782012828469
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,55
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2012828450 ISBN 13: 9782012828452
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,65
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por Librairie Bloud et Barral 1898 - Science et Religion - Etudes pour le Temps Présent., Paris, 1898
Librería: Pierre de RONSARD, CHÉDIGNY, FR, Francia
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobroché, 64 pages, in-12 couverture défraîchie et insolée, avec petits manques au dos et dernier plat recollé, sinon bon état.
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEd. Masson, coll. "Médecine et Psychothérapie", 1983 - in-8 broché, 163 pages - bon état.
Librería: Forgotten Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 16,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Print on Demand. This book expounds upon the doctrine of the Catholic Church with respect to salvation outside its fold. The author adheres strictly to orthodox Catholic teachings, defining the Catholic Church as the sole path to salvation and interpreting any seeming deviations from this principle through the lens of good faith and the possibility of God's grace operating even beyond the boundaries of the Church. Drawing on scriptural and historical sources, the book explores the different aspects of salvation, including the role of faith, sacraments, and moral dispositions, and examines the conditions for salvation of adults and the eternal future of infants. It also delves into the eternal punishment awaiting those who knowingly reject the truth. The book's insights are significant for their historical and theological depth, offering a nuanced understanding of a complex and often controversial topic. This book is a reproduction of an important historical work, digitally reconstructed using state-of-the-art technology to preserve the original format. In rare cases, an imperfection in the original, such as a blemish or missing page, may be replicated in the book. print-on-demand item.
Librería: Forgotten Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 16,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Print on Demand. This book scrutinizes the perpetuity of human souls from philosophical and religious perspectives. The author asserts that the soul's persistence after death is conclusively established by the enduring human belief in the hereafter. He contends that reason, experience, and revelation each align in positing an existence beyond physical life. Furthermore, the author argues that justice demands an immortal hereafter as a reckoning for actions taken in this life, where virtue often goes unrewarded and evil unpunished. The author explores the implications of metempsychosis, which posits reincarnation and the absorption of human souls into the universal soul, ultimately concluding that an immortal hereafter encompasses the survival of individual consciousness and identity in reward or retribution for deeds committed during mortal life. This book is a reproduction of an important historical work, digitally reconstructed using state-of-the-art technology to preserve the original format. In rare cases, an imperfection in the original, such as a blemish or missing page, may be replicated in the book. print-on-demand item.
EUR 30,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Neuf.
Librería: Hubert Colau, LA BAZOCHE GOUET, Francia
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: 3. PHOTOS SUR DEMANDE.
Publicado por E S F, Paris, 1980
Librería: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, Francia
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroché. Condición: Etat satisfaisant. in-8 Description :166 pp. Collection "Sciences humaines appliquées". Couverture insolée avec des pliures. Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito[11970].
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Buchet - Chastel, Paris, 2005
ISBN 10: 2283020514 ISBN 13: 9782283020517
Librería: FolignoLibri, Foligno, PG, Italia
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoflessibile. Condición: Ottimo (Fine). Testo in francese. 496 p., f.to cm 20,5x14, copertina flessibile. Ottime condizioni, qualche sottolineatura a matita. Book.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por , Centro Scientifico Editore, 2001
ISBN 10: 8876405194 ISBN 13: 9788876405198
Librería: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italia
EUR 9,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobrossura. Condición: Good. 0. Copertina cartonata con alette informative. Tagli e pagine integri. 8876405194 Buono (Good) . Book.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Borkert, Schwarz und Zerfaß GbR, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 29,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBrochure. Condición: Sehr gut. 282 p. Exemplar aus dem Vorbesitz des Psychoanalytikers Claus-Dieter Rath, er war Mitbegründer der Freud-Lacan-Gesellschaft - Psychoanalytische Assoziation Berlin und der Fondation Européenne pour la Psychanalyse. Sehr vereinzelte Bleistift-Anstreichungen und Eselsohren, ansonsten ein sehr gutes Exemplar. Très rares ratures au crayon et cornes d'âne, sinon un très bon exemplaire. - SOMMAIRE - M. LAXENAIRE, Introduction - D. DRUESNE, Introduction aux Journées - L. SINGER, L'Ecole psychiatrique de Strasbourg pendant la deuxième moitié du XX siècle: notre route commune - D. LEMLER, Israël, un maître hystérique ? - J.-Cl. DEPOUTOT, Réhabilitation de l'hystérie : avant, après Israël - C. MELMAN, L'hystérie maintenant - C. DECAUDIN, Remarques à propos du film d'I. Rèbre, > - J. SCHOTTE, Pour une psychiatrie psychanalytique, oui, toujours! - N. KRESS-ROSEN, L'amour de l'hystérie - J.-R. FREYMANN, L'amour transnarcissique - J.-P. ADJEDJ, Lucien Israël ou l'amour du style - A. ABECASSIS, Entre le MiDRaCH et l'interprétation psychanalytique. - M. LAXENAIRE, Introduction à la Table ronde - M. PATRIS, La psychosomatique, un mythe efficace - J.-P. SICHEL, Du somatique au psycho : invention des antennes psychosomatiques. - P.-S. LAGARDE, Souvenirs d'un temps passé - B. BEUCHOT, Présentations cliniques et enseignement de la psychosomatique de Lucien Israël - A. DANION-GRILLIAT, La psychologie médicale et l'enfant - J.-CL. SCHAETZEL, Cartel et banquet - J. HASSOUN, Lucien Israël et les idéaux de la société contemporaine - J.-J. KRESS, Lucien Israël et la théorie. Un point de vue - S. HAJLBLUM, Le juif, le neurologue et la psychanalyste - F. HOFSTEIN, La liberté et la foi - M. HAJLBLUM, D'un hommage l'autre, ou Freud troublé - R. SUBLON, Le testament d'Israël - J.-CL. DEPOUTOT, Conclusions. ISBN 9782910729264 Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1.