Lanoux darmand (9 resultados)
Editorial: Robert Delpire
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 18,14
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. First edition copy. . French edition. Reading copy only. Upper half of spine missing. Boards soiled. Front hinge and spine cracked. Several pages detached. (Paris, France, Intellectual Life).

Editorial: Robert Delpire 1957
- Tapa dura
Librería: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, Reino UnidoWorld of Rare Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 12,69
Envío por EUR 5,59Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1957. No edition remarks. 106 pages. No dust jacket. Pictorial paper covered boards. Colour and black and white illustrations throughout. In French. Pages remain bright and clean with minimal tanning and foxing. Binding remains firm. Boards have mild shelf wear with light rubbing and corner bumping. Some mild ma…rking and tanning.

Editorial: Presses Pocket 1988
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, FranciaLibrairie Thé à la page
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 3,90
Envío por EUR 14,00Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Couverture souple. Condición: Bon. Presses Pocket, 1988. 1 volume format In-12 bon 1 volume in-12 broché bon état, couv illustrée.
Editorial: Robert Delpire 1957
- Tapa dura
Librería: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, Estados Unidos de AmericaA Squared Books (Don Dewhirst)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 13,39
Envío por EUR 5,63Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fair. Paris, 1957; red and white illustrated paper covered boards; corner wear with board exposed; spine edges heavily chipped; with partial joint cracks; 8vo, 7 3/4" to 9 3/4" tall; book plate of front paste-down; interior is clean and unmarked; 106 pages.
Editorial: Fasquelle 1978 1978
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Hard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd., Dunedin, Nueva ZelandaHard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 5,19
Envío por EUR 23,13Se envía de Nueva Zelanda a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTEXT IN FRENCH, sm octavo softcover (VG); all our specials have minimal description to keep listing them viable. They are at least reading copies, complete and in reasonable condition, but usually secondhand; frequently they are superior examples. Ordering more than one book may reduce your overall postage costs.
Editorial: Robert Delpire
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 24,08
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Acceptable condition. French edition. (Paris, France, Intellectual Life, Books in French) A readable, intact copy that may have noticeable tears and wear to the spine. All pages of text are present, but they may include extensive notes and highlighting or be heavily stained. Includes reading copy only books.
Editorial: Editions Sociales,, Paris, 1966
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Librairie Christian Chaboud, Bruxelles, BelgicaLibrairie Christian Chaboud
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 14,00
Envío por EUR 25,00Se envía de Belgica a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroché, 238 pages. Traces de mouillure sur le bas des pages mais qui n'affectent pas le texte. NB. Les commandes et questions sont traitées dans les 24h, les expéditions reprendront le 13 juin. Tous les ouvrages de notre catalogue peuvent être consultés et retirés sous quelques jours à Saint-Gilles ou Paris, 5e arr. Merci de nou…s contacter.
Más imágenesEditorial: Gallimard 1960
- Tapa dura
Librería: Rare Book Cellar, Pomona, Estados Unidos de AmericaRare Book Cellar
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 60,68
Envío por EUR 9,49Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Near Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket. Some clear staining to clear protective covering on spine. Volume I. Encased in paper slipcase. Which shows tear to spine. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall.
Librería: Librairie-Bouquinerie Le Père Pénard, Lyon, FranciaLibrairie-Bouquinerie Le Père Pénard
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 14,00
Envío por EUR 32,00Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEditions Ramsay - 1978 - In-8, broché, couverture illustrée - 259 p. - Envoi (dédicace) de l'auteur en page de titre Bon état - couverture légèrement frottée.