Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2017
ISBN 10: 1520717547 ISBN 13: 9781520717548
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less 1.01.
Librería: RiLaoghaire, Knoxville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Volume 17 in the 'Perspectives in Pediatric Pathology' series; 189 numbered pages; illustrated; underlining, highlighting, and notations in text; light to med wear to corners, edges, and spine of cover; medium cocked spine; minor bumping to one corner and top and bottom of spine; no dustjacket (as issued?); weighs 1 pound and 3.5 ounces; measures 9.6 by 6.8 by .5 inches; 061214. This volume features selected childhood diseases based on a variety of metabolic abnormalities: neuronal ceroid-lipofuscinosis, peroxisomal disorders, galactosemia, homocystinuria and mucolipidoses. The chapters illustrate the new insights that have recently been gained into these puzzling disorders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently Published, 2017
ISBN 10: 1520898452 ISBN 13: 9781520898452
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Booksurge Publishing 12/21/2009, 2009
ISBN 10: 1439271038 ISBN 13: 9781439271032
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Yesterday's Journeys Tomorrow's Dreams. Book.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Authors' Tranquility Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1964810965 ISBN 13: 9781964810966
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Authors' Tranquility Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1964810965 ISBN 13: 9781964810966
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Authors' Tranquility Press 6/17/2024, 2024
ISBN 10: 1964810965 ISBN 13: 9781964810966
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,06
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Refranes de Mi Isla. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Authors' Tranquility Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1961123231 ISBN 13: 9781961123236
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Authors' Tranquility Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1964810965 ISBN 13: 9781964810966
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Authors' Tranquility Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1964810965 ISBN 13: 9781964810966
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 15,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Authors' Tranquility Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1964810965 ISBN 13: 9781964810966
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 13,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Colourmaster St. Ives Huntingdon
Librería: Postcard Anoraks, Battle, Reino Unido
Manuscrito
EUR 6,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPostcard. Condición: New. Filey Postcard Yorks Coble Landing Beach And Bay, new postcard, sold as new old stock, nos,clean front and back,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Authors' Tranquility Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1961123231 ISBN 13: 9781961123236
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2017
ISBN 10: 1520717547 ISBN 13: 9781520717548
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 13,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. The Tell-All "Insider" Guide to Paris Fashion Week: How to get access to exclusive fashion shows and parties during Paris Fashion Week This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.