EUR 4,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Gâteaux, glaces et entremets avec des fleurs This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Publicado por Dell 3746, 1964
Librería: Ridge Road Sight And Sound, North Arlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: VG -. paperback.
Librería: Roundabout Books, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 15,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Clean, unmarked copy with some edge wear. Good binding. Dust jacket included if issued with one. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dell Publishing, New York
Librería: Trouve Books, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good+. Slight tears on cover of book. Slight edge wear. Pages are clean. Book is loose. 0.
EUR 4,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harcourt Brace Jovanovich, New York, NY, 1989
ISBN 10: 0151885338 ISBN 13: 9780151885336
Librería: S. Howlett-West Books (Member ABAA), Modesto, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Illustrated by Lambert Davis Ilustrador. 1st Trade Edition; 1st Printing. Cover Art; This book is in Near Fine condition and has a Near Fine dust jacket. The book and its contents are in clean, bright condition. The text pages are clean and bright. The dust jacket is crisp and clean.
Publicado por dell mapback,, 1948
Librería: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. first PB. 220, very good , creases (ROMANCE NOVEL), paperback,
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 4,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Publicado por Dell, 1934
Librería: Biblio Pursuit, Lenhartsville, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Paperback. Dell # 117. 1st Paperback. Very good with moderate wear around the extremities.
Publicado por Dell D Series. New York: Dell Publishing Co., 1960
Librería: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. reprints dell 220. D-380 very good - fine, crease Cover by Tommy Shoemaker. paperback,
Publicado por dell mapback,, 1946
Librería: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. first PB. 117, very good , creases (ROMANCE NOVEL), paperback,
EUR 5,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Publicado por Dell
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Good. Wear and creases to the cover. Pages are tanned.
EUR 5,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por LES EDITIONS DU HUITIEME JOUR, 2000
ISBN 10: 295151638X ISBN 13: 9782951516380
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Publicado por dell mapback,, 1948
Librería: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. first PB. 220, very good -fine, , reading crease (ROMANCE NOVEL), paperback,
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por LES EDITIONS DU HUITIEME JOUR, 2000
ISBN 10: 295151638X ISBN 13: 9782951516380
Librería: My Dead Aunt's Books, Hyattsville, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Unmarked hardcover in unclipped jacket.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Art Creation Realisation, 1995
ISBN 10: 2867700736 ISBN 13: 9782867700736
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. Jacques Denarnaud Ilustrador. : Descubre el fascinante mundo de la cocina con flores de la mano de Alice Caron-Lambert y Jacques Denarnaud. Este libro, publicado en 1995 por ACR Édition, te invita a explorar recetas antiguas y nuevas que incorporan flores comestibles, resaltando su belleza, aroma y connotaciones poéticas. Aprende a transformar tu jardín en una fuente de ingredientes culinarios únicos y sorprende a tus invitados con platos innovadores y llenos de sabor. EAN: 9782867700736 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Arte y Cultura Título: La Cuisine des fleurs Autor: Alice Caron-Lambert| Jacques Denarnaud Editorial: Art Création Réalisation - ACR Idioma: fr Páginas: 192 Formato: tapa dura.
EUR 6,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. : Descubre 'Délices de Fleurs', un libro de cocina único de Alice Caron Lambert que explora recetas, sabores y beneficios de las flores. Publicado en 1998 por Somogy éditions d'art, este libro en francés te invita a un viaje culinario a través de exquisitas recetas florales para todas las estaciones. Con 141 páginas llenas de coloridas fotografías, este libro de tapa blanda es una joya para los amantes de la cocina y la naturaleza. EAN: 9782850563218 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Arte y Cultura Título: Délices de fleurs Autor: Alice Caron Lambert Editorial: Somogy Idioma: fr-FR Páginas: 141 Formato: tapa blanda.
Publicado por Weingarten, 1999
ISBN 10: 3817000324 ISBN 13: 9783817000326
Librería: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1999: German text; inscribed by author on free front end paper; illustrated paper covered boards; spine edges bumped; glossy jacket with mild edge wear; 4to, 9 3/4" to 12" tall; interior is clean and unmarked; 141 pages. Additional shipping charges may be requested.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2002. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2002. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Couverture différente. Edition 1999. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Edition 1999. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bon. Couverture différente. Edition 1999. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Different cover. Edition 1999. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2013. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2013. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2001. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2001. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Couverture légèrement déchirée. Edition 2002. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Slightly torn cover. Edition 2002. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Dell Publishing Co., Inc, 1946
Librería: The Book Bin, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Dell mapback #117; dated with the hardcover date of 1934, this edition published 1946. Wraps edgeworn with light scuffing / shelf-wear. Binding sound. Pages toned, text unmarked.