EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 6,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Maynetre Manuscripts, LLC, 2012
ISBN 10: 098544634X ISBN 13: 9780985446345
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,75
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. ROC Studios International Ilustrador. Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Maynetre Manuscripts LLC, 2013
ISBN 10: 0985446382 ISBN 13: 9780985446383
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,75
Cantidad disponible: 19 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. ROC Studios International Ilustrador. Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sculptling Enterprises LLC, 2022
ISBN 10: 1685310338 ISBN 13: 9781685310332
Librería: Gate City Books, GREENSBORO, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. USED book in GOOD condition. Great binding, pages and cover show normal signs of wear from use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Northland Pub, Flagstaff, AZ, 1986
ISBN 10: 0873584260 ISBN 13: 9780873584265
Librería: BASEMENT BOOKS, Albuquerque, NM, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLinen. Condición: Near Fine. Bennett, Cynthia Ilustrador. 1st Edition. First Edition. Hard cover square 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall in unbleached linen w/multicolor label, gold titles. Near Fine/No DJ, as issued. Small abrasion to vertical edged front board, 1/2" of gutter exposed at top front; square, binding firm, interior pristine. Unpaginated, 15 gorgeous full color full-page illustrations, one for each National Park, by Cynthia Bennett; Foreword by Ann Patchett. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Maynetre Manuscripts LLC, 2013
ISBN 10: 0985446382 ISBN 13: 9780985446383
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. ROC Studios International Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Maynetre Manuscripts LLC, 2013
ISBN 10: 0985446366 ISBN 13: 9780985446369
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. ROC Studios International Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Maynetre Manuscripts, LLC, 2012
ISBN 10: 098544634X ISBN 13: 9780985446345
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. ROC Studios International Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Maynetre Manuscripts LLC 7/26/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 0985446382 ISBN 13: 9780985446383
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,66
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. ROC Studios International Ilustrador. Pieces of Me: Finding Heather Jones. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Maynetre Manuscripts LLC 6/19/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 0985446366 ISBN 13: 9780985446369
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,66
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. ROC Studios International Ilustrador. Why Do You Stare?: A Reflection of Me Through Poetry. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Maynetre Manuscripts, LLC 5/1/2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 098544634X ISBN 13: 9780985446345
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,66
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. ROC Studios International Ilustrador. Deaf, Dumb, Blind & Stupid: Michael Anderson's Fight For Life. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Maynetre Manuscripts LLC, 2013
ISBN 10: 0985446382 ISBN 13: 9780985446383
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. ROC Studios International Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Maynetre Manuscripts LLC, 2013
ISBN 10: 0985446366 ISBN 13: 9780985446369
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. ROC Studios International Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Maynetre Manuscripts, LLC, 2012
ISBN 10: 098544634X ISBN 13: 9780985446345
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. ROC Studios International Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sculptling Enterprises LLC, 2021
ISBN 10: 1685310001 ISBN 13: 9781685310004
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book has little sign of wear or use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sculptling Enterprises LLC, 2022
ISBN 10: 1685310699 ISBN 13: 9781685310691
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
EUR 11,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 14,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 12,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Henry Holt and Company, New York, 2006
ISBN 10: 080507743X ISBN 13: 9780805077438
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. First Edition. New York: Henry Holt and Company 2006. First Edition. . "Featuring members of the New York Philharmonic". Glossy pictorial boards, 168 pages, illustrated, musical teamwork, glossary, resources, acknowledgments, index. A near fine copy in like dust Jacket,with lightly bumped top corners. See Photos cel.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sculptling Enterprises LLC, 2022
ISBN 10: 1685310273 ISBN 13: 9781685310271
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.