Lai kan (85 resultados)

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (85)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Silver Burdett Pr (edition ) 1981

    0382064461 / 9780382064463

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 7,20

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Library Binding. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Silver Burdett Press 1980

    0382064461 / 9780382064463

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 7,24

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Asian Civilisations Museum 2013

    9810890230 / 9789810890230

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaA Squared Books (Don Dewhirst)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 7,41

    Envío por EUR 5,61 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: As New. Singapore, 2013; illustrated paper covers; French flaps; minimal shelf wear; 8vo - over 7 3/4" to 9 3/4" tall; interior clean and unmarked; 142 pages.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Silver Burdett Pr 1981

    0382064461 / 9780382064463

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 9,17

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Unknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Silver Burdett Pr 1981

    0382064461 / 9780382064463

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoldBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 12,45

    Envío por EUR 4,75 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.

  • Editorial: Arctic Institute of America, Montreal Canada.

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: The Book Bin, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Book Bin

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 13,35

    Envío por EUR 4,97 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Technical Paper No. 6. Near Fine in card wraps. inside clean/unmarked. Year 1961. 23 pages. 8vo - over 7 3/4 in - 9 3/4 in tall. > Language: English | > Media/Binding: Card Wraps |.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Macdonald Educational, London, UK 1980

    0356065103 / 9780356065106

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Sarah Zaluckyj, KINGTON, , Reino UnidoSarah Zaluckyj

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,97

    Envío por EUR 24,34 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition - Softcover. 61 pages Usual library stamps and labels to preliminary pages. Light wear to white background covers' corners. Very clean pages. Colour illustrations.

  • Idioma: Español

    Editorial: Editorial Molino 1981

    8427259700 / 9788427259706

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, EspañaHamelyn

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 23,45

    Envío por EUR 12,99 
    Se envía de España a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Como nuevo. : Descubre la fascinante historia y cultura de China con 'Chinos. Pueblos del pasado' de Lai Po Kan. Este libro de Editorial Molino, publicado en 1981, ofrece una visión detallada de la civilización china a través del tiempo. Ideal para jóvenes lectores interesados en la historia y las culturas del mundo.

  • Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 19,00

    Envío por EUR 10,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Broschur. Condición: gut. 23 S., 24 cm, Einband leicht fleckig und berieben. Sprache: eng.

  • Editorial: Hong Kong University Press 1966 1966

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Hard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd., Dunedin, OTAGO, Nueva ZelandaHard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 11,68

    Envío por EUR 23,05 
    Se envía de Nueva Zelanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Very tidy ex-library, super octavo softcover (VG); all our specials have minimal description to keep listing them viable. They are at least reading copies, complete and in reasonable condition, but usually secondhand; frequently they are superior examples. Ordering more than one book may reduce your overall postage costs.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Electronic Industry Press 1991

    7505397737 / 9787505397736

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Chinaliu xing

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 46,83

    Envío por EUR 15,55 
    Se envía de China a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Paperback. Publisher: Electronic Industry Press. This book is a simple and easy guide to action; for those people just starting in business.

  • Idioma: Español

    Editorial: E.Molino 1985

    8427259700 / 9788427259706

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: LibroUsado GRAN VÍA, Madrid, M, EspañaLibroUsado GRAN VÍA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 26,00

    Envío por EUR 36,00 
    Se envía de España a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condición: Bien. G394. E.Molino - 61pp Cubierta deslucida (P) SAN.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: China Press 2000

    7532092208 / 9787532092208

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Chinaliu xing

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 70,72

    Envío por EUR 15,55 
    Se envía de China a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: New. Paperback Pages Number: 515 Language: Chinese. Sequence: if a book is necessarily a preamble? In particular. after 15 years of hard work. the three talented authors have nothing to append? We want to tell go to the the bookstore Taoshu readers: Yes. this is exactly what you want to buy a book! We can s

  • Idioma: Francés

    Editorial: FERNAND NATHAN 1981

    2092774573 / 9782092774571

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranciaLe-Livre

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 16,90

    Envío por EUR 42,00 
    Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Couverture rigide. Condición: bon. ROD0132275: 1981. In-8. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 61 pages augmentées de nombreuses illustrations en couleurs dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 843.0692-Livres d'enfants.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Bei Jing Lian He Chu Ban Gong Si 2021

    7559639917 / 9787559639912

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Chinaliu xing

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 74,08

    Envío por EUR 15,55 
    Se envía de China a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.HardCover.Pub Date:2021-12-01 Publisher:Beijing United Publishing Company today is the birthday of the little bulldozer. He happily ran to the construction site. looking forward to the big construction trucks saying happy birthday to him. However. the large construction vehicles were s

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Huawen Publishing House 2024

    7507558460 / 9787507558463

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Chinaliu xing

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 76,53

    Envío por EUR 15,55 
    Se envía de China a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Paperback. Pub Date: 2024-04 Pages: 196 Publisher: Huawen Publishing House This is a warm and unique book. Faced with the classic problem of how to balance career and family life. the author Elena Jahedan Campo gave her own novel answer - family and workplace complement each other and

  • Idioma: Español

    Editorial: Editorial Molino 1981

    8427259700 / 9788427259706

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Almacen de los Libros Olvidados, Barakaldo, BI, EspañaAlmacen de los Libros Olvidados

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 13,20

    Envío por EUR 60,00 
    Se envía de España a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    tapa dura. Condición: 2ª Mano - aceptable. 2ª Mano. Editorial Molino. 1981. Pueblos del pasado, 10. Muy ilustrado. Ex biblioteca marca de cello por forro, sello. Libro.

  • Idioma: Francés

    Editorial: NATHAN Fernand 1981

    2092774573 / 9782092774571

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranciaLe-Livre

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 20,90

    Envío por EUR 42,00 
    Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Couverture rigide. Condición: bon. RO80140406: 1981. In-4. Cartonné. Très bon état, Couv. fraîche, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 61 pages. Nombreuses illustrations et photos en couleurs, dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 951-Chine.

  • Editorial: Biological Sciences Communication Project. Hong Kong University Press, Hong Kong 1966

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Librairie Sheehy (Theologia Books), La Charite sur Loire, FranciaLibrairie Sheehy (Theologia Books)

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 20,00

    Envío por EUR 36,00 
    Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paper. Condición: Very Good. Fine paperback copy. xiii, 119 pages, 9.5" x 6.5" (24x16cms). 950 entries. Based on 17 Chinese medical periodicals published in mainland China. Arranged according to subject - the main categories being malaria, Kala-azar, schistosomiasis, filariasis and hookworm diseases. Each entry gives the author'

  • Idioma: Francés

    Editorial: FERNAND NATHAN 1981

    2092774573 / 9782092774571

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranciaLe-Livre

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 25,80

    Envío por EUR 42,00 
    Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Couverture rigide. Condición: bon. R320112715: 1981. In-4. Cartonné. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 61 PAGES augmentées de nombreuses illustrations en couleur dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 951-Chine.

  • Idioma: Francés

    Editorial: FERNAND NATHAN 1980

    2092774573 / 9782092774571

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranciaLe-Livre

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 25,80

    Envío por EUR 42,00 
    Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Couverture rigide. Condición: bon. R260158722: 1980. In-8. Cartonné. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 61 pages. Premier plat illustré en couleurs. Nombreuses photos et illustrations en couleurs dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.89-Livre scolaire : histoire / géographie.

  • Idioma: Francés

    Editorial: NATHAN. 1981

    2092774573 / 9782092774571

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranciaLe-Livre

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 25,80

    Envío por EUR 42,00 
    Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Couverture rigide. Condición: bon. RO20028512: 1981. In-4. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 61 pages. Nombreuses illustrations couleurs hors texte. Reliure édtieur. . . . Classification Dewey : 951-Chine.

  • Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 107,52

    Envío por EUR 15,55 
    Se envía de China a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: New. Paperback. Pub Date: 2021-05-01 Pages: 413 Language: Chinese Publisher: Kaiming Publishing House Teacher Wang Songzhou is the founder of poetic language. The essence of Chinese is poetic. and Chinese classrooms should be full of poetry. Chinese teachers should strengthen the penetration of poetry. and

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Singapore, Asian Civilisations Museum 2011

    9810890230 / 9789810890230

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Joseph Burridge Books, Dagenham, Reino UnidoJoseph Burridge Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 95,49

    Envío por EUR 31,29 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: New. 142 pages. This catalogue sets the Terracotta Warriors in a wider context by examining art of the Qin state in the period that led to the unification of China.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: China Radio. Film and Television Publishing House 2023

    7504389374 / 9787504389374

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Chinaliu xing

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 118,12

    Envío por EUR 15,55 
    Se envía de China a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Paperback. Pub Date: 2023-02 Publisher: China Radio. Film and Television Publishing House This is a practical book that is very much needed at the moment. The core value of this book is to put the professional technique of guided dialogue. which can only be mastered and applied by trai

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Shanghai Jiaotong University Press 2021

    731324892X / 9787313248923

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Chinaliu xing

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 141,78

    Envío por EUR 15,55 
    Se envía de China a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: New. HardCover.Pub Date:2021-05-01 Pages:528 Language:Chinese Publisher:Shanghai Jiaotong University Press The Tokyo International Military Tribunal: A Reappraisal original work It has been published for more than ten years. and it is still the first to be regarded as a representative. cutting-edge and comp

  • Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 35,22

    Envío por EUR 15,55 
    Se envía de China a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Good. Ship out in 2 business day, And Fast shipping, Free Tracking number will be provided after the shipment.Commemorate the heritage periodical selection of Premier Zhou Enlai 38Four Satisfaction guaranteed,or money back.

  • Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 280,46

    Envío por EUR 15,55 
    Se envía de China a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: New. HardCover.Pub Date:2024-01-01 Pages:1000 Language:Chinese Publisher:East China Normal University Press Humanities History is a classic foreign humanities and arts general knowledge book. which has been selling well for 30 years and has been continuously revised. The eighth edition continues the insight

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Chinaliu xing

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 37,00

    Envío por EUR 15,55 
    Se envía de China a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Good. Is three times Westerners to see Zhou Enlai [1].

  • Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 37,00

    Envío por EUR 15,55 
    Se envía de China a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Good. The photographic masterpieces birth (photographers Reference Series) D143.