Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Scott, Foresman and Company/Chicago, Illinois, 1989, 1989
ISBN 10: 0673744361 ISBN 13: 9780673744364
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoft cover, as new book condition, drilled for 3 ring binder, 126 pages plus index, 8 3/8 x 10 7/8 inches, student's edition, very good book condition, no dust jacket, non-fiction,
Publicado por Scott, Foresman and Company/Chicago, Illinois, 1989, 1989
ISBN 10: 0673744361 ISBN 13: 9780673744364
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoft cover, as new book condition, drilled for 3 ring binder, 126 pages plus index, 8 3/8 x 10 7/8 inches, student's edition, very good book condition, no dust jacket, non-fiction,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scott, Foresman and Company/Chicago, Illinois, 1989, 1989
ISBN 10: 0673746569 ISBN 13: 9780673746566
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoft cover, 64 & 80 & 44 & 126 pages, mostly 8 1/4 x 10 7/8 inches, very good book condition, no dust jacket, non-fiction,
EUR 13,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 13,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Local 4 Publishing 8/16/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 0985209712 ISBN 13: 9780985209711
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,05
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Promise To A Dead Man. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Local 4 Publishing 6/7/2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 0985209704 ISBN 13: 9780985209704
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,05
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Bartender Ran Last: An Isaac Smith Mystery. Book.
EUR 14,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 14,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Scott, Foresman and Company/Chicago, Illinois, 1989, 1989
ISBN 10: 0673744787 ISBN 13: 9780673744784
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoft cover, as new book condition, drilled for 3 ring binder, 80 pages, 8 5/8 x 10 7/8 inches, teacher's edition, Gold Medal Printing very good book condition, no dust jacket, non-fiction,
Publicado por Scott, Foresman and Company/Chicago, Illinois, 1989, 1989
ISBN 10: 0673746208 ISBN 13: 9780673746207
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoft cover, as new book condition, drilled for 3 ring binder, 44 pages, 8 1/4 x 10 7/8 inches, teacher's edition, Gold Medal Printing very good book condition, no dust jacket, non-fiction,
Publicado por Scott, Foresman and Company/Chicago, Illinois, 1990, 1990
ISBN 10: 0673744787 ISBN 13: 9780673744784
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoft cover, as new book condition, drilled for 3 ring binder, 80 pages, 8 5/8 x 10 7/8 inches, teacher's edition, Gold Medal Printing very good book condition, no dust jacket, non-fiction,
Publicado por Scott, Foresman and Company/Chicago, Illinois, 1989, 1989
ISBN 10: 0673745066 ISBN 13: 9780673745064
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoft cover, as new book condition, drilled for 3 ring binder, 126 pages plus index, 8 3/8 x 10 7/8 inches, teacher's edition, Gold Medal Printing very good + book condition, no dust jacket, non-fiction,
Librería: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Not price-clipped. Published by DOUBLEDAY, 1978. Octavo. Hardcover. Book is very good with spotting to the page ends. Dust jacket is very good with light edgewear.100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.
Publicado por QUALITY PAPERBACK BOOK CLUB, NY, 1998
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated by HEITKAMP, DAN WOODCUT ILUST Ilustrador. PAPERBACK. VERY GOOD CONDITION, very nice, clean, solid, bright copy ; (back cover has this isbn, which is not correct 0965064759) .This is an attractive uncommon edition with distinctive cover art showing pilgrom at base of tall waterfall, (HUO, BONNIE KWAN) ; 168+pg pages; Lao Tsu's Philosophy & Religion. Taoism.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por AUGUST HOUSE PUBLISHERS, LITTLE ROCK, AR, 1990
ISBN 10: 0874831121 ISBN 13: 9780874831122
Librería: MARK POST, BOOKSELLER, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. First Edition, First printing. FINE IN FINE DJ. COLLECTION OF SHORT STORIES.
Publicado por Scott, Foresman and Company/Chicago, Illinois,
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohard back cover and soft front cover, ex school, spiral binding, 460 pages including index plus 52 pages of teacher materials with index, big book 9 1/4 x 11 1/8 inches, teacher's edition, Gold Medal Printing very good book condition, no dust jacket, non-fiction,
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 17,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 20,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por J.Comp. Neurol., 220, 199-205 (1983),, 1983
Librería: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Alemania
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSC. Condición: Gut. Obr.,4?, 6s., in gutem Zustand, [SAP299]. Deu 300g.