Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1480172863 ISBN 13: 9781480172869
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,38
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1480172863 ISBN 13: 9781480172869
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill/Contemporary, 2001
ISBN 10: 0844258091 ISBN 13: 9780844258096
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1480172863 ISBN 13: 9781480172869
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 8,96
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Signed Copy . Inscribed by author on title page.
EUR 9,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 2,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1780597248. 6/4/2026 6:20:48 PM.
Librería: Tangled Web Mysteries and Oddities, Kennebuunkport, ME, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good/Fine. Peter Kuhner Ilustrador. First edition, First printing. Tiny tear on top of DJ, otherwise appears unread. Providing superior service since 2001. Dropshippers heartily welcomed.
EUR 9,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Cover and binding crisp, pages clean. Buy with Confidence. Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Higher Education, 1996
ISBN 10: 0844258083 ISBN 13: 9780844258089
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Bookseller909, Granger, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Used - Acceptable. Previous owner left stickers on cover. Book may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, access codes, etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por WORLD LIBRARY PUBLICATIONS, 1900
ISBN 10: 1584592478 ISBN 13: 9781584592471
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 12,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Signed Copy . Year B, Vol. 21, Nov. 27, 2005 through Nov. 26, 2006. Paperback edition. Inscribed by author on title page. Writing inside.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Transactions Amer Soc Heating & Air-Conditioning Engr, NY, 1954
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPamphlet. Condición: Very Good. Vol 59, No 1466, pp. 77-96, Illus, Extracted from orig vol, begins with title page, trimmed & stapled, thus is like a pamphlet, VG.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Library Association, 2007
ISBN 10: 1584593342 ISBN 13: 9781584593348
Librería: MI Re-Tale, Dacula, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Nice book. Cover has a lot of edge wear.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scott Foresman and Company, Glenview IL, 1981
ISBN 10: 0673102734 ISBN 13: 9780673102737
Librería: OddReads, Harper, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. slight Edgewear, 12th grade textbook.
EUR 14,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: BookDepart, Shepherdstown, WV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Hardback, special editon for the President's Association; light shelf wear to binding; light fading to exterior page edges; otherwise in very good condition with clean text, tight binding.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1512315885 ISBN 13: 9781512315882
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1480172863 ISBN 13: 9781480172869
Librería: Crown City Books, Cortland, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Used book in very good and clean conditions. Pages are clean and free of any markings or highlighting. May show very slight signs of normal shelf wear on edges and corners or light scuffs on dust jackets. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! U.
Publicado por Henry Litolff Braunschweig ca. 1920, 1920
Librería: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Alemania
EUR 5,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobrosch. 12. S., A4, guter Zustand.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 19,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Outskirts Press 8/27/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 147879870X ISBN 13: 9781478798705
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,05
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Oh, For The Love Of Haiti! Book.