Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Cancer Society, 2013
ISBN 10: 1604430303 ISBN 13: 9781604430301
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tuttle Publishing (edition Bilingual), 2014
ISBN 10: 0804844771 ISBN 13: 9780804844772
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Bilingual. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Cancer Society, 2013
ISBN 10: 1604430303 ISBN 13: 9781604430301
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Cancer Society, 2013
ISBN 10: 1604430303 ISBN 13: 9781604430301
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Cancer Society, 2013
ISBN 10: 1604430303 ISBN 13: 9781604430301
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Cancer Society, 2013
ISBN 10: 1604430303 ISBN 13: 9781604430301
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Cancer Society, 2013
ISBN 10: 1604430303 ISBN 13: 9781604430301
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Cancer Society, Incorporated, 2013
ISBN 10: 1604430303 ISBN 13: 9781604430301
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Third Edition, Third edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Cancer Society, Incorporated, 2013
ISBN 10: 1604430303 ISBN 13: 9781604430301
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Third Edition, Third edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Revised and Updated edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por PT. Ichtiar Baru Van Hoeve, 1998
ISBN 10: 9798276019 ISBN 13: 9789798276019
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Cancer Society (edition Third Edition, Third edition), 2013
ISBN 10: 1604430303 ISBN 13: 9781604430301
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Third Edition, Third edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Cancer Society, 2013
ISBN 10: 1604430303 ISBN 13: 9781604430301
Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good. Appears to be unread with NO markings. Pasadena's finest new and used bookstore since 1992.
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,20
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. This book is in Like New condition. It is unused, but has a remainder mark on the edge of the pages. Otherwise it is a new book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tuttle Publishing August 2014, 2014
ISBN 10: 0804844771 ISBN 13: 9780804844772
Librería: Organic Books, Albuquerque, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Cancer Society, 2013
ISBN 10: 1604430303 ISBN 13: 9781604430301
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,08
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tuttle Publishing 8/5/2014, 2014
ISBN 10: 0804844771 ISBN 13: 9780804844772
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,91
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Tuttle Concise Indonesian Dictionary: Indonesian-English/English-Indonesian. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
EUR 13,55
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. This is the most up-to-date Indonesian Dictionary on the marketTuttle Concise Indonesian Dictionary has both Indonesian to English and English to Indonesian sections. Its compact size allows for easy transport without limiting the content. This Indonesian dictionary is perfect for Indonesian language students, or business people and tourists traveling to Indonesia. It contains over 20,000 words and expressions, carefully selected to cover all important aspects of life and commerce in Indonesia. In addition, extensive information on Indonesian grammar and Indonesian pronunciation are included. Concise Indonesian Dictionary contains the following features: 25,000 Indonesian words and expressions. Up-to-date local Indonesian slang and idioms. A guide to Indonesian pronunciation and Indonesian Grammar. English and Indonesian Script. Extensive notes with detailed tips on usage and social context. Parts of speech, common phrases and idiomatic expressions.Other dictionaries in this bestselling series you might be interested in include: Concise Tagalog Dictionary, Concise Vietnamese Dictionary, and Concise Balinese Dictionary.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.