Librería: Easy Chair Books, Lexington, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Ex-library marks, some discoloring, light wear; a good reading copy overall. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children's; ISBN: 0871917106. ISBN/EAN: 9780871917102. Inventory No: 224234.
EUR 10,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Wild Flower Ideas for China Painting This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2004
ISBN 10: 0393731480 ISBN 13: 9780393731484
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por David & Charles 28/08/1986, 1986
ISBN 10: 0715389084 ISBN 13: 9780715389089
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 10,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: Bücherpanorama am Johannisbad, Zwickau, Alemania
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Tadellos. m. viel. Abb. Ilustrador. S. 95.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2004
ISBN 10: 0393731480 ISBN 13: 9780393731484
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
EUR 3,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Idioma: Inglés
ISBN 10: 3405131502 ISBN 13: 9783405131500
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
ISBN 10: 3405128064 ISBN 13: 9783405128067
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,32
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 4,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 4,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 4,99
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 5,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2004
ISBN 10: 0393731480 ISBN 13: 9780393731484
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 6,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2004
ISBN 10: 0393731480 ISBN 13: 9780393731484
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por David & Charles, London, 1988
ISBN 10: 0715389084 ISBN 13: 9780715389089
Librería: Carmarthenshire Rare Books, Carmarthen, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. original laminated hardcover, illustrated, 94 pages, fine. We are a real bookshop with real books situated in and shipping from the United Kingdom. Shelf 160.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por BLV-Verlagsgesellschaft, 1985
ISBN 10: 3405131502 ISBN 13: 9783405131500
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Gut. 95 Seiten; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 170.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Edition 1986. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1986. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Dessain & Tolra, France (Paris), 1995
ISBN 10: 2249277877 ISBN 13: 9782249277870
Librería: BASEBOOKS, Caluire-et-Cuire, FRA, Francia
EUR 6,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: Très bon. D.L. : avril 1989. In-08°. 45 pages, 167 grammes. Relié. Article d'occasion vérifié, envoi soigné sous protection bulle. Livraison rapide via La Poste avec N° de suivi (48 H.). Solution "éco" avec Mondial Relay ou Chronopost "Shop2shop", sur demande.
Publicado por Stwe, 1992
Librería: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, SKÅNE, Suecia
EUR 5,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoinb. Condición: As New.
EUR 5,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoinb. Condición: As New.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: Très bon. M2. Exemplaire en très bon état. Envoi rapide et soigné sous papier bulle.
Librería: butzle, Buttenwiesen, DE, Alemania
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSC. Condición: Gut. 95 S. B867-145 9783405131500 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Librería: BookstoYou, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 19,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Unread. Some light marks on the covers, and small scuffs at edges. Very good book.
Publicado por [Kobenhavn] : Foreningen Norden, 1968
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 27,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Near fine paperback copy; edges very slightly dust-dulled and nicked. Remains particularly and surprisingly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered.; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 107 pages; Physical description: 107 p. : 1 map ; 22 cm. Subjects: Danish literature -- Danish authors -- Prose. 3 Kg.
Publicado por Denmark 1988, 1988
Librería: ART CONSULTING:SCANDINAVIA, Books on Art, Calabasas, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,89
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoKellinghusen is fajance made between 1765-1860 in the Schleswig-Holstein part of Northern Germany and Southern Jutland in Denmark. The so-called Kellinghusen patterns are here reproduced for use for painting on china or anywhere one would like. The designs mainly consist of very pretty borders and flowers in lovely subtle colors., Danish, Year1988, Illust. B/W, Illust. Color35, ISBN 8775452510, Code 2220. Hardbound, In Pristine Condition, Pages 46, Size 9öx 6ö.