Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thames & Hudson (edition ), 2005
ISBN 10: 0500285403 ISBN 13: 9780500285404
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 7,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. COVER SHOWS SOME GENERAL WEAR, SUCH AS SCRATCHES, RUBBING, AND CREASES. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kimberly Jayne Cockrill, 2015
ISBN 10: 0989232212 ISBN 13: 9780989232210
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kimberly Jayne Cockrill, 2015
ISBN 10: 0989232212 ISBN 13: 9780989232210
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kimberly Jayne Cockrill, 2015
ISBN 10: 0989232212 ISBN 13: 9780989232210
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Far Horizons Press, GB, 2016
ISBN 10: 0995464103 ISBN 13: 9780995464100
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 10,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,74
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thames & Hudson Ltd., New York & London, 2005
ISBN 10: 0500285403 ISBN 13: 9780500285404
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover with Attached Dust. Condición: Like New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Like New. Peter Finlay (Back Flap Photo) Ilustrador. Copyright © 2005. 160 pp. Flawless book and attached flaps. Publisher's remainder mark on bottom edge.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 11,65
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thames & Hudson Ltd., New York & London, 2005
ISBN 10: 0500285403 ISBN 13: 9780500285404
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover with Attached Dust. Condición: Like New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Like New. Peter Finlay (Back Flap Photo) Ilustrador. 160 pp. Flawless book and attached flaps. Publisher's remainder mark on bottom edge.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thames & Hudson, London, 2005
ISBN 10: 0500285403 ISBN 13: 9780500285404
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover with Attached Dust. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Peter Finlay (Back Flap Photo) Ilustrador. Copyright © 2005. 160 pp. Solidly bound copy and dj with moderate external wear, crisp pages and clean text. Publisher's Remainder copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thames & Hudson Ltd., New York & London, 2005
ISBN 10: 0500285403 ISBN 13: 9780500285404
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover with Attached Dust. Condición: Like New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Like New. Peter Finlay (Back Flap Photo) Ilustrador. 160 pp. Flawless book and attached flaps. Publisher's remainder mark on bottom edge.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creating Calm Network Publishing Group 15 A, 2015
ISBN 10: 1937207161 ISBN 13: 9781937207168
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 9,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDiary. Condición: Very Good. Gurevich-Importico, Monica Ilustrador. 30 Poems in 30 Days: Writing Prompts & Poems from Tiferet Journal This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: HR1 Books, Hereford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,96
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Same / next day dispatch (Monday - Friday),
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creating Calm Network Publishing Group 01/g /15 A, 2015
ISBN 10: 1937207161 ISBN 13: 9781937207168
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 9,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Gurevich-Importico, Monica Ilustrador. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thames & Hudson, London, 2005
ISBN 10: 0500285403 ISBN 13: 9780500285404
Librería: M & M Books, ATHENS, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New.
Librería: HALCYON BOOKS, LONDON, Reino Unido
EUR 4,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. A clean, tight copy throughout with minimal wear. No markings. . ALL ITEMS ARE DISPATCHED FROM THE UK WITHIN 48 HOURS ( BOOKS ORDERED OVER THE WEEKEND DISPATCHED ON MONDAY) ALL OVERSEAS ORDERS SENT BY TRACKABLE AIR MAIL. IF YOU ARE LOCATED OUTSIDE THE UK PLEASE ASK US FOR A POSTAGE QUOTE FOR MULTI VOLUME SETS BEFORE ORDERING.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thames & Hudson, New York, NY, 2005
ISBN 10: 0500285403 ISBN 13: 9780500285404
Librería: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First US Edition. 5.75 X 0.75 X 8.75 inches; 160 pages; color photographs throughout the book. Book's front flap was price-clipped. Minor, small sticker residue on front cover's top edge. Very Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No markings. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your item will be carefully cushioned in bubble wrap and securely boxed. All orders ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 18,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 46,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 49,26
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. A Therapist's Guide to Adolescent Development: Supporting Teens and Young Adults in Their Families and Communities. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por H N H International Limited, 2024
ISBN 10: 103205042X ISBN 13: 9781032050423
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 45,07
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 236.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 42,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.