Kevin petti (85 resultados)

Visual Anatomy & Physiology (2nd Edition)
Martini, Frederic H.; Ober, William C.; Nath, Judi L.; Bartholomew, Edwin F.; Petti, Kevin F.
- Tapa dura
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, Estados Unidos de AmericaDream Books Co.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 5,18
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.

Visual Anatomy and Physiology (2nd Edition)
Martini, Frederic H.; Ober, William C.; Nath, Judi L.; Bartholomew, Edwin F.; Petti, Kevin F.
- Tapa dura
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, Estados Unidos de AmericaHawking Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,59
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

Student Worksheets for Visual Anatomy & Physiology (ValuePack Version)
Martini, Frederic; Ober, William; Nath, Judi; Bartholomew, Edwin; Petti, Kevin
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 6,78
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. 3. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

Visual Anatomy & Physiology (2nd Edition)
Martini, Frederic H.,Ober, William C.,Nath, Judi L.,Bartholomew, Edwin F.,Petti, Kevin F.
- Tapa dura
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, Estados Unidos de AmericaEvergreen Goodwill
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,24
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Good.

Visual Anatomy & Physiology (2nd Edition)
Martini, Frederic H.; Ober, William C.; Nath, Judi L.; Bartholomew, Edwin F.; Petti, Kevin F.
- Tapa dura
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 6,89
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Visual Anatomy & Physiology (2nd Edition)
Martini, Frederic H.; Ober, William C.; Nath, Judi L.; Bartholomew, Edwin F.; Petti, Kevin F.
- Tapa dura
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,20
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Visual Anatomy & Physiology (2nd Edition)
Martini, Frederic H.; Ober, William C.; Nath, Judi L.; Bartholomew, Edwin F.; Petti, Kevin F.
- Tapa dura
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,26
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Visual Anatomy & Physiology (2nd Edition)
Frederic H. Martini; William C. Ober; Judi L. Nath; Edwin F. Bartholomew; Kevin F. Petti
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,73
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Visual Anatomy & Physiology (2nd Edition)
Frederic H. Martini; William C. Ober; Judi L. Nath; Edwin F. Bartholomew; Kevin F. Petti
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Reno
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,73
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Visual Anatomy & Physiology (2nd Edition)
Frederic H. Martini; William C. Ober; Judi L. Nath; Edwin F. Bartholomew; Kevin F. Petti
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,73
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Visual Anatomy & Physiology (2nd Edition)
Frederic H. Martini; William C. Ober; Judi L. Nath; Edwin F. Bartholomew; Kevin F. Petti
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 7,73
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Visual Anatomy & Physiology (2nd Edition)
Frederic H. Martini; William C. Ober; Judi L. Nath; Edwin F. Bartholomew; Kevin F. Petti
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,73
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Visual Anatomy & Physiology (2nd Edition)
Martini, Frederic H.; Ober, William C.; Nath, Judi L.; Bartholomew, Edwin F.; Petti, Kevin F.
- Tapa dura
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Colorado
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 11,96
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "Fro…m the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.

Student Worksheets For Visual Anatomy & Physiology ; 9780321956316 ; 0321956311
Martini, Frederic H.; Ober, William C.; Nath, Judi L.; Bartholomew, Edwin F.; Petti, Kevin F.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, Estados Unidos de AmericaAPlus Textbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 8,41
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Fine. Limited Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.

Visual Anatomy & Physiology (2nd Edition)
Petti, Kevin F.,Bartholomew, Edwin F.,Nath, Judi L.,Ober, William C.,Martini, Frederic H.
- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 8,94
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Visual Anatomy & Physiology (2nd Edition)
Petti, Kevin F.,Bartholomew, Edwin F.,Nath, Judi L.,Ober, William C.,Martini, Frederic H.
- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 8,94
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Visual Anatomy & Physiology (2nd Edition)
Martini, Frederic H.; Ober, William C.; Nath, Judi L.; Bartholomew, Edwin F.; Petti, Kevin F.
- Tapa dura
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 10,08
Envío por EUR 2,60Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or o…ther adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.

Visual Anatomy & Physiology (2nd Edition)
Martini, Frederic H.; Ober, William C.; Nath, Judi L.; Bartholomew, Edwin F.; Petti, Kevin F.
- Tapa dura
Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, Estados Unidos de AmericaMERS Goodwill
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 10,09
Envío por EUR 3,47Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadab…le. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.

Visual Anatomy & Physiology (2nd Edition) ; 9780321918949 ; 0321918940
Martini, Frederic H.; Ober, William C.; Nath, Judi L.; Bartholomew, Edwin F.; Petti, Kevin F.
- Tapa dura
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, Estados Unidos de AmericaAPlus Textbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 12,70
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Multiple Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.

Visual Anatomy & Physiology (2nd Edition) ; 9780321918949 ; 0321918940
Martini, Frederic H.; Ober, William C.; Nath, Judi L.; Bartholomew, Edwin F.; Petti, Kevin F.
- Tapa dura
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, Estados Unidos de AmericaAPlus Textbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 33,93
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Fair. Limited Copies Available - COVER IS TATTERED WITH EXPOSED CARDBOARD - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have writing and highlighting - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.

Visual Anatomy & Physiology
Martini, Frederic H. & William C. Ober & Judi L. Nath & Edwin F. Bartholomew & Kevin F. Petti
- Tapa dura
Librería: Skoob-ebooks, Pontiac, CanadaSkoob-ebooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 30,29
Envío por EUR 11,27Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. Moderate wear. Minimal highlighting or writing (on less than 5% of pages with only 20 or so pages detected near the end of the book). Cover has a few marks as well as modest wear on the edges and corners. 30-day returns. Free shipping in Canada. For shipments outside of Canada, import duties or other…charges may be levied on receipt. ; 2Nd Edition; 9.3 X 1.7 X 11 inches; 1232 pages.

Visual Anatomy & Physiology, Books a la Carte Edition (2nd Edition)
Petti, Kevin F.,Bartholomew, Edwin F.,Nath, Judi L.,Ober, William C.,Martini, Frederic H.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 38,23
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Loose Leaf. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Mastering A&P with Pearson eText -- Standalone Access Card -- for Visual Anatomy & Physiology (3rd E
Martini, Frederic H.,Ober, William C.,Nath, Judi L.,Bartholomew, Edwin F.,Petti, Kevin F.
- Tapa dura
Librería: Wrigley Books, Austin, Estados Unidos de AmericaWrigley Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 57,82
Envío por EUR 2,17Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: like new. Used items may not include media like access codes or CDs. Fast shipping! Expedited orders take 1-3 business days! Media mail may take up to 5 business days.

Mastering A&P with Pearson eText -- Standalone Access Card -- for Visual Anatomy & Physiology (3rd E
Martini, Frederic H.,Ober, William C.,Nath, Judi L.,Bartholomew, Edwin F.,Petti, Kevin F.
- Tapa dura
Librería: Wrigley Books, Austin, Estados Unidos de AmericaWrigley Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 61,38
Envío por EUR 2,17Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: new. Used items may not include media like access codes or CDs. Fast shipping! Expedited orders take 1-3 business days! Media mail may take up to 5 business days.

Visual Anatomy & Physiology Plus Mastering A&P with eText -- Access Card Package (2nd Edition) (New A&P Titles by Ric Martini and Judi Nath)
Martini, Frederic H.; Ober, William C.; Nath, Judi L.; Bartholomew, Edwin F.; Petti, Kevin F.
- Tapa dura
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 74,19
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. 2. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Teacher, instructor or professional edition.

Visual Anatomy & Physiology Plus Mastering A&P with eText -- Access Card Package (2nd Edition) (New A&P Titles by Ric Martini and Judi Nath)
Martini, Frederic H., Ober, William C., Nath, Judi L., Bartholomew, Edwin F., Petti, Kevin F.
- Tapa dura
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 74,19
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. 2. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Teacher, instructor or professional edition.

Visual Anatomy & Physiology (2nd Edition) ; 9780321918949 ; 0321918940
Martini, Frederic H.; Ober, William C.; Nath, Judi L.; Bartholomew, Edwin F.; Petti, Kevin F.
- Tapa dura
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, Estados Unidos de AmericaAPlus Textbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 70,97
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: New. Limited Copies Available - New Condition - Never Used - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.

Visual Anatomy & Physiology Mastering A&P -- (2nd Edition) (New A&P Titles by Ric Martini and Judi Nath) Martini, Frederic H. Ober, William C. Nath, Judi L. Bartholomew, Edwin F. and Petti, Kevin F.
Martini, Frederic H.; Ober, William C.; Nath, Judi L.; Bartholomew, Edwin F.; Petti, Kevin F.
- Tapa dura
Librería: College Campus, Sturgeon Lake, Estados Unidos de AmericaCollege Campus
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 78,00
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Used Item. Does not include New Access Codes , Cd's or one time use items that come when New. This item is Used.

Visual Anatomy & Physiology Modified Mastering Student Worksheets Photographic Altas -- (2nd Edition) Ober, William C. Nath, Judi L. Bartholomew, Edwin F. and Petti, Kevin
Ober, William C.; Nath, Judi L.; Bartholomew, Edwin F.; Petti, Kevin
- Tapa dura
Librería: College Campus, Sturgeon Lake, Estados Unidos de AmericaCollege Campus
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 78,00
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Used Item. Does not include New Access Codes , Cd's or one time use items that come when New. This item is Used.

Visual Anatomy & Physiology
Petti, Kevin,Bartholomew, Edwin,Nath, Judi,Ober, William,Martini, Frederic
- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 81,23
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.