Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Office of Water Programs, California State University, Sacramento, University Enterprises, Inc., 2006
ISBN 10: 1593710356 ISBN 13: 9781593710354
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fndn California State Univ, 1993
ISBN 10: 1884701299 ISBN 13: 9781884701290
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fndn California State Univ, 1993
ISBN 10: 1884701299 ISBN 13: 9781884701290
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fndn California State Univ, 1993
ISBN 10: 1884701299 ISBN 13: 9781884701290
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fndn California State Univ, 1993
ISBN 10: 1884701299 ISBN 13: 9781884701290
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fndn California State Univ, 1993
ISBN 10: 1884701299 ISBN 13: 9781884701290
Librería: Coas Books, Las Cruces, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Item has water damage and staining. Cover is worn. Paperback. 4th Edition.
EUR 16,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Minimal highlighting. 3rd edition. Book shows common (average) signs of wear and use. Binding is still tight. Covers are intact but may be repaired. We have 75,000 books to choose from -- Ship within 24 hours -- Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por California State University, 2001
ISBN 10: 1884701337 ISBN 13: 9781884701337
Librería: Coas Books, Las Cruces, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Cover is worn with peeling. Item has staining. Paperback. Volume 2. 5th Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por California State University Sacramento, 1996
ISBN 10: 1884701167 ISBN 13: 9781884701160
Librería: Books of Paradise, Magalia, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good+. Third Edition. Shelfwear, rubbing along edges of covers, spine lightly faded, little bit of creasing to corners, couple 1/4" tears to covers, title page has small water (no stain) wrinkle; b/w photos; 540 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fndn California State Univ, 1993
ISBN 10: 1884701299 ISBN 13: 9781884701290
Librería: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1993; California; illustrated paper covers with light wear; interior is clean and unmarked; 4to,9 3/4" to 12" tall; 631 pages.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: 3rd St. Books, Lees Summit, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 4th Edition. Very good, clean, tight condition. Text HAS some HIGHLIGHTING marks. Professional book dealer since 1999. All orders are processed promptly and carefully packaged with tracking.
EUR 29,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 29,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
EUR 29,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 29,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair. Ships Out Tomorrow!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por California State University, 2005
ISBN 10: 1593710208 ISBN 13: 9781593710200
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por California State University, Sacramento/Office of Water Programs, Sacramento, California, 1997
Librería: Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery, Truth or consequences, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. First Edition, First Printing. 520pp.incl.index; SC brown w/black.& white-photo cover; slight rub w/clean, tight pgs. "To provide you with the knowledge and skills needed to operate and maintain small wastewater systems as efficiently and effectively as possible, experienced wastewater system operators prepared the material in each chapter of this manual." illus. vol. I only 8.5x11" ISBN: 1884701213.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por California State University, 2005
ISBN 10: 1593710208 ISBN 13: 9781593710200
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por California State University Sacramento, 1996
ISBN 10: 1884701124 ISBN 13: 9781884701122
Librería: Books of Paradise, Magalia, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. Third Edition. Shelfwear, rubbing to covers, some creasing, name inked on page fore-edges, highlighting to text, bottom spine edge has 1-1/2" tear, front cover has 2 small tears; b/w photos; 695 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Office of Water Programs, California State University, Sacramento, University Enterprises, Inc., 1996
ISBN 10: 1884701248 ISBN 13: 9781884701245
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Publicado por Last Gasp, 1986
Librería: Tree Frog Fine Books and Graphic Arts, Beaverton, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic Original o primera edición
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Comic Book. Standard size and format. Staple bound. First Printing. With color illustrated covers and black/white interior art. VERY FINE. All corners pointed. Binding tight, without stress creasing and square. Without tears, creases, bumps or chips. With slight wear from handling. Not marked in any way and very clean, glossy and bright. All items carefully wrapped and sent boxed.