Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Used book that is clean, average condition without any missing pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2011
ISBN 10: 1463500270 ISBN 13: 9781463500276
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2011
ISBN 10: 1463500270 ISBN 13: 9781463500276
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Librería: Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. A readable copy. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (However the dust cover may be missing). Pages can include considerable notes--in pen or highlighter--but the notes cannot obscure the text. Book may be a price cutter or have a remainder mark.
Librería: Books Liquidation, Sacramento, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Dorothy Meyer - Bookseller, Batavia, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: near fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: near fine. First edition, complete line of . NOT an ex library book. 144 pages including the Appendix. Dust jacket has no chips or tears, price is not clipped.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Terrace Horticultural Books, St. Paul, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Sm Quarto, White Paper Boards, Fair but Solid Copy, Crack At Lower Spine Hinge, Wear At Extremities, Significant Highlighting, PP.297, Tables, Figures, Signed By David M. Smith At His Profile with His Photo.
EUR 23,18
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 556.
Librería: rareviewbooks, Kensington, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Oversized hardback book (144 pages)with decorated endpapers and illustrated with more than 100 vintage photographs/reproductions. Dust jacket shows moderate rubbing/scuffing. INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING WILL REQUIRE ADDITIONAL CHARGE. Bookseller since 1995 (UL-BDRM#3-R-Back-Top) rareviewbooks.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,61
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New. Soft Cover International Edition. Different ISBN and Cover Image. Priced lower than the standard editions which is usually intended to make them more affordable for students abroad. The core content of the book is generally the same as the standard edition. The country selling restrictions may be printed on the book but is no problem for the self-use. This Item maybe shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New. Soft Cover International Edition. Different ISBN and Cover Image. Priced lower than the standard editions which is usually intended to make them more affordable for students abroad. The core content of the book is generally the same as the standard edition. The country selling restrictions may be printed on the book but is no problem for the self-use. This Item maybe shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2011
ISBN 10: 1463500270 ISBN 13: 9781463500276
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 16,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2011
ISBN 10: 1463500270 ISBN 13: 9781463500276
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 16,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Books on the Boulevard, Sherman Oaks, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. First. 144 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York: Barnes & Noble Books, 2002
ISBN 10: 0760737843 ISBN 13: 9780760737842
Librería: Betterbks/ COSMOPOLITAN BOOK SHOP, Burbank, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 35,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. 1st Edition. Oblong folio. One color plate; sepia and B&W photographs. As new in as new DJ. 144 pages.
EUR 38,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No highlighting, writing or other marks detected on pages. Average wear. Cover has blemishes including some corners that are scuffed, frayed, bent, and/or compressed.; 183.5 X 26.9 X 258 millimeters; 560 pages.
Publicado por John Wiley & Sons, Inc.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. 9th edition. Slightly dampstained. Owner's name on front pastedown. (biology ecology science).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2011
ISBN 10: 1463500270 ISBN 13: 9781463500276
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand.
Librería: DeckleEdge LLC, Albuquerque, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 70,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1515026329 ISBN 13: 9781515026327
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand.
Librería: The Book Spot, Sioux Falls, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 79,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 75,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 77,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: Broad Street Books, Branchville, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 80,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition Hardcover with dust jacket. Book is in excellent condition, text is unmarked and pages are tight.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 222,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 9th sub edition. 537 pages. 10.50x7.50x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 250,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.