EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Printing. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Printing. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,64
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2000
ISBN 10: 0415195411 ISBN 13: 9780415195416
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 5th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2000
ISBN 10: 0415195411 ISBN 13: 9780415195416
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 5th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2000
ISBN 10: 0415195411 ISBN 13: 9780415195416
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 5th Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2011
ISBN 10: 0415583365 ISBN 13: 9780415583367
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 7th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2011
ISBN 10: 0415583365 ISBN 13: 9780415583367
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 7th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2011
ISBN 10: 0415583365 ISBN 13: 9780415583367
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 7th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 8,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodwill San Antonio, San Antonio, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good.
EUR 8,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 8,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Volume 2.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Global Black Inventor Research Projects, Inc., 2008
ISBN 10: 0979957303 ISBN 13: 9780979957307
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Thomas B. Feaster; Graphika Group Ilustrador.
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Paperback Book.
EUR 8,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1768303352. 1/13/2026 11:22:32 AM.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,61
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por RoutledgeFalmer 30/03/2000, 2000
ISBN 10: 0415195411 ISBN 13: 9780415195416
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,85
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 1996
ISBN 10: 0415142210 ISBN 13: 9780415142212
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. 4th Edition. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 4,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Global Black Inventor Research P, 2008
ISBN 10: 0979957303 ISBN 13: 9780979957307
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Thomas B. Feaster; Graphika Group Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Global Black Inventor Research P, 2008
ISBN 10: 0979957303 ISBN 13: 9780979957307
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Thomas B. Feaster; Graphika Group Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 10,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.