Kaula edna (47 resultados)

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (47)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lippincott 1972

    0397315449 / 9780397315444

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: RiLaoghaire, Knoxville, TN, Estados Unidos de AmericaRiLaoghaire

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 2,14

    Envío por EUR 4,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Ex-library with usual stamps, stickers, markings, and pocket; no dustjacket; no clear cover; glue and paper residue inside covers where dustjacket was formerly attached; no marks or writing in actual text; a number of photos; 139 pages; nice index; a few minor marks inside covers; just very

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: William Collins Pub 1966

    9997506588 / 9789997506580

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 3,50

    Envío por EUR 16,50 
    Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Jaquette abîmée. Edition 1966. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Signs of wear on the co

  • Editorial: Whitman 1951

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de AmericaOnce Upon A Time Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 9,71

    Envío por EUR 3,42 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library o

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaLibrary House Internet Sales

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 2,68

    Envío por EUR 6,06 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Audio Book (Cassette). Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. Audio Cassette Former library book. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Ex-Library.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Kessinger Publishing 2007

    1432515489 / 9781432515485

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 20,85

    Envío por EUR 2,29 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: New.

  • Editorial: World Publishing Company 1970

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Mark Henderson, Overland Park, KS, Estados Unidos de AmericaMark Henderson

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,89

    Envío por EUR 5,16 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Book.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Kessinger Publishing 2007

    1432515489 / 9781432515485

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaCalifornia Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 23,22

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: New.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Kessinger Publishing 2007

    1432515489 / 9781432515485

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 21,77

    Envío por EUR 2,29 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lippincott 1973

    0397314825 / 9780397314829

    Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHawking Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 18,27

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Ex-library book with usual markings. Meets or exceeds the good condition guidelines. Nice copy. Has foxing. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

  • Editorial: J. B. Lippincott Company, Philadelphia 1963

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaVashon Island Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 10,72

    Envío por EUR 4,77 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. First edition / 1st Printing. First edition / First printing. Very good in good dust jacket. Jacket : slight wear at top & bottom of spine & corners, 1/2" tear at top of front spine hinge, 3/4" tear at top of rear spine hinge, short tear at top center of rear pan

  • Editorial: Whitman Publishing Co., Racine, Wisconsin 1951

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Betty Mittendorf /Tiffany Power BKSLINEN, Ralston, NE, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetty Mittendorf /Tiffany Power BKSLINEN

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 11,25

    Envío por EUR 4,59 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Pictorial Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Top Top Tales. #2495. Color illustration on cover. Int. good. Color illustrations. Illustrated eps. Erased pencil marks on title page. Owners name on bep. Minor shelf wear. Edna M. Kaula (ilustrador).

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Franklin Watts Inc., New York 1960

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: DJ Ernst-Books, Middleburg, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaDJ Ernst-Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 17,86

    Envío por EUR 7,59 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Cloth. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 1st Edition. Yellow cloth hardcover with black lettering on front cover and spine, wood grain design on end papers, 59 pages, illustrated from drawings by the author, owner's name in ink inside front cover, covers showing minimal wear such as very light edge rub, ver

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Kessinger Publishing 2010

    1163150126 / 9781163150122

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 24,42

    Envío por EUR 2,29 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: New.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Kessinger Publishing 2010

    1163150126 / 9781163150122

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaCalifornia Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 26,79

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: New.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Kessinger Publishing 2010

    1163150126 / 9781163150122

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 26,11

    Envío por EUR 2,29 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Whitman, Racine 1951

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Wagon Tongue Books, Linden, AB, CanadaWagon Tongue Books

    Vendedor de 2 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 7,93

    Envío por EUR 26,87 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. SUBTITLED : `Buckle My Shoe '. Thirty learning pages dedicated to the junior reader. LEARN more about : knock, fat hen, oakabob tree and wishbone. By the time we get to numbers 27 & 28, it is bedtime.Morningsun comes at 30. Book is part of the Old Favorites list in the Tip Top Tales group

  • Editorial: J. B. Lippincott Co. 1963

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Isaiah Thomas Books & Prints, Inc., Cotuit, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaIsaiah Thomas Books & Prints, Inc.

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 22,32

    Envío por EUR 4,29 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. INSCRIBED by author. First edition. Very good cloth with lightly rubbed and soiled dj, one small tear top back panel. Front end paper smudged.; 8.0 X 6.1 X 0.8 inches; 160 pages.

  • Editorial: World

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaKennys Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 17,79

    Envío por EUR 9,10 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. 1966. Hardcover. 8vo. Good copy in original cloth with worn dustwrapper. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

  • Editorial: Edmund Ward (Publishers) Ltd 1963

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Reino UnidoWorld of Rare Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 22,82

    Envío por EUR 5,58 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. 1963. First Published in Great Britain. 61 pages. No dust jacket. Illustrated paper covered boards with lettering. Contains black and white illustrations. Clean pages and illustrations with light tanning and mild foxing throughout. More pronounced to free endpapers and pastedowns. Binding remains firm. Boards ha

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Franklin Watts, London 1970

    0851660789 / 9780851660783

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Literaticus, Loanhead, Reino UnidoLiteraticus

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 22,67

    Envío por EUR 21,43 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Nice tight, clean copy. Presents very well, close inspection reveals a few spots on the fore edge and on the inner rear DJ flap (see pictures). All our books at the moment are reduced so the price you see reflects a 33% discount. You may be interested in The

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Kessinger Publishing 2007

    1432515489 / 9781432515485

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 27,73

    Envío por EUR 17,38 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Editorial: JB Lippincott 1967

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Isaiah Thomas Books & Prints, Inc., Cotuit, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaIsaiah Thomas Books & Prints, Inc.

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 26,79

    Envío por EUR 4,29 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. INSCRIBED by author. First edition. Very good copy in dj lightly edge worn and faded, small abrasion rear cover of dj.

  • Editorial: The World Publishing Company, Cleveland 1968

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetween the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 26,79

    Envío por EUR 4,77 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. First edition. Illustrated by the author in black and white. Good only with small tears to the fore edge of the preliminaries, a dampstain to the bottom of the boards, and the boards slightly bowed, in a good dust jacket with edgewear, toning, and some loss to the spi

  • Editorial: Whitman Publishing Company, Racine, Wisconsin 1951

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Homeward Bound Books, Campbellcroft, ON, CanadaHomeward Bound Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 17,86

    Envío por EUR 14,74 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. 32 p. 16.5 cm. Copyright date only. Sound and square binding in illustrated, paper-covered boards. Pulling at the staples in inner hinges. Corner tips and spine ends are worn through. Rub wear to all edges. Both boards show some rubbing, light soil and light scratches. Inside pages are clean and unmar

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Kessinger Publishing 2010

    1163150126 / 9781163150122

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 31,95

    Envío por EUR 17,38 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Editorial: World 1966

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrlandaKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 21,54

    Envío por EUR 10,50 
    Se envía de Irlanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. 1966. Hardcover. 8vo. Good copy in original cloth with worn dustwrapper. . . . .

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Kessinger Publishing 2007

    1432515489 / 9781432515485

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 32,89

    Envío por EUR 17,38 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: New.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Kessinger Publishing 2010

    1163150126 / 9781163150122

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 36,57

    Envío por EUR 17,38 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: New.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Harpercollins Juvenile Books 1964

    0397307489 / 9780397307487

    Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHawking Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 47,82

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Ex-library book with usual markings. Meets or exceeds the good condition guidelines. Nice copy. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

  • Editorial: E.Ward 1963

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Reino UnidoWorld of Rare Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 36,27

    Envío por EUR 5,58 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. 1963. Reprint. 60 pages. Green pictorial dust jacket over blue cloth. Pages are lightly tanned at the edges, with light foxing. Occasional thumb marks to pages edges. Binding has remained firm. Boards have slight shelf wear with bumping to corners. Spine ends are a little crushed. Light tanning to spine and edge