Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bradford Books (edition ), 1996
ISBN 10: 0262112124 ISBN 13: 9780262112123
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,89
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Shows some signs of wear but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:9780230284197.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 12,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Dust jacket in fair condition. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1400grams, ISBN:9780262112123.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 13,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1350grams, ISBN:0262112124.
Librería: Seagull Books, Hove, Reino Unido
EUR 22,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Has some light general reading/shelfwear - otherwise, this is a clean, tight copy. Dispatch within 24hrs from the UK. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,35
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Verlag, New York, 2005
ISBN 10: 3540253408 ISBN 13: 9783540253402
Librería: Doss-Haus Books, Redondo Beach, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Hardcover 2005 library bound edition. Ex-library book with stamps and labels attached. Binding firm. Pages unmarked and clean. Laminated covers and text in very good condition. Series: Lecture Notes in Artifical Intelligence, 3371. [x, 328 p. : ill. ; 24 cm].
Librería: Front Range Books, LLC, Windsor, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. Book in excellent condition: Like new! No markings/writings on text. Pages are clean and crisp. Dust jacket in excellent condition: Like new! WILL SHIP WITHIN 24-48 HOURS.
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 28,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,10
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Goulds Book Arcade, Sydney, Newtown, Sydney, NSW, Australia
EUR 18,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Very Good. 550 pages. The book is slightly worn and foxed. Books listed here are not stored at the shop. Please contact us if you want to pick up a book from Newtown.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cham, Springer International Publishing., 2015
ISBN 10: 3319141937 ISBN 13: 9783319141930
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito235 mm x 155 mm. X, 300 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Stamped. Studies in Computational Intelligence ; 586. Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Palgrave MacMillan 10/22/2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 1349329347 ISBN 13: 9781349329342
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 47,22
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Compliance Business and Its Customers: Gaining Competitive Advantage by Controlling Your Customers. Book.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 28,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,2550grams, ISBN:9783642305733.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 39,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,38
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 154 1st ed. 2012 edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 43,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2012. Paperback. . . . . .
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 54,85
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 39,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 55,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 55,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Palgrave MacMillan 10/31/2014, 2014
ISBN 10: 1137348887 ISBN 13: 9781137348883
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,33
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Rural Cooperation in Europe: In Search of the 'Relational Rurals'. Book.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 54,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 55,12
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 480 2nd Edition Includes new trends and applications that relate to evolving systemsA fully extended, integrated approach to the analysis of evolving information processes at different levels.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 42,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:9781852334000.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 56,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 57,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.