Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Airhead Creations dba Footflyer.com, 2015
ISBN 10: 0977096688 ISBN 13: 9780977096688
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Jeff Goin; Dennis Pagen Ilustrador. Cover Case has some rubbing and edgewear. Access codes, CD's, slipcovers and other accessories may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Airhead Creations dba Footflyer.com, 2015
ISBN 10: 0977096688 ISBN 13: 9780977096688
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Jeff Goin; Dennis Pagen Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Airhead Creations dba FootFlyer.com, 2012
ISBN 10: 0977096637 ISBN 13: 9780977096633
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Jeff Goin; Dennis Pagen Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Airhead Creations dba FootFlyer.com, 2012
ISBN 10: 0977096637 ISBN 13: 9780977096633
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Jeff Goin; Dennis Pagen Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Airhead Creations dba FootFlyer.com, 2012
ISBN 10: 0977096637 ISBN 13: 9780977096633
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Jeff Goin; Dennis Pagen Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Airhead Creations dba FootFlyer.com, 2012
ISBN 10: 0977096637 ISBN 13: 9780977096633
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Jeff Goin; Dennis Pagen Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Airhead Creations dba FootFlyer.com, 2012
ISBN 10: 0977096637 ISBN 13: 9780977096633
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Jeff Goin; Dennis Pagen Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Airhead Creations dba FootFlyer.com, 2012
ISBN 10: 0977096637 ISBN 13: 9780977096633
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Jeff Goin; Dennis Pagen Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Airhead Creations dba FootFlyer.com, 2012
ISBN 10: 0977096637 ISBN 13: 9780977096633
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Jeff Goin; Dennis Pagen Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Airhead Creations dba Footflyer., 2018
ISBN 10: 097709667X ISBN 13: 9780977096671
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Jeff Goin;Dennis Pagen Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Airhead Creations dba Footflyer., 2018
ISBN 10: 097709667X ISBN 13: 9780977096671
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Jeff Goin;Dennis Pagen Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Airhead Creations dba Footflyer.com, 2018
ISBN 10: 097709667X ISBN 13: 9780977096671
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Jeff Goin;Dennis Pagen Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Airhead Creations dba FootFlyer., 2012
ISBN 10: 0977096637 ISBN 13: 9780977096633
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Jeff Goin; Dennis Pagen Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Airhead Creations dba FootFlyer.com, 2008
ISBN 10: 0977096629 ISBN 13: 9780977096626
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Jeff Goin; Dennis Pagen Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A Dutton Paperback/Published by E.P. Dutton & Co., Inc., New York, 1974
ISBN 10: 0525473645 ISBN 13: 9780525473640
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Tim Lewis (Cover Design) Ilustrador. 1st Edition. 354 pp. Stated first printing of the first edition! Solidly bound copy with moderate external, and minimal internal wear and use. Clean text on crisp pages. Minor stains on top and fore-edges.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Airhead Creations dba FootFlyer.com, 2008
ISBN 10: 0977096629 ISBN 13: 9780977096626
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Jeff Goin; Dennis Pagen Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Columbia University, 2001
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Airhead Creations dba FootFlyer.com, 2008
ISBN 10: 0977096629 ISBN 13: 9780977096626
Librería: The Book Bin, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Jeff Goin; Dennis Pagen Ilustrador. Binding firm, cover shiny, interior clean and unmarked. A nice copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Airhead Creations dba Footflyer., 2015
ISBN 10: 0977096688 ISBN 13: 9780977096688
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Jeff Goin; Dennis Pagen Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Airhead Creations dba FootFlyer.com, 2008
ISBN 10: 0977096629 ISBN 13: 9780977096626
Librería: My Dead Aunt's Books, Hyattsville, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Jeff Goin; Dennis Pagen Ilustrador. Unmarked glossy paperback very light curl at cover corners.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Airhead Creations dba Footflyer.com, 2018
ISBN 10: 097709667X ISBN 13: 9780977096671
Librería: Greenway, Chattanooga, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very good condition. Jeff Goin;Dennis Pagen Ilustrador. In very clean condition. Ships quickly.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Airhead Creations dba Footflyer., 2018
ISBN 10: 097709667X ISBN 13: 9780977096671
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Jeff Goin;Dennis Pagen Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Columbia University, 2001
Librería: 246 Books, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. ARTicles National Arts Journalism Program Number 6 / 2001 a publication of the Columbia University program with pieces by Tim Cahill, Tony Green, Charles Kaiser, Daniel Pinchbeck, Brandon griggs, Reena Jana, Michael Kimmelman / Andras Szanto, Louisa Kamps, Peter Clowney, Gina Arnold, John Habich. 204 pages, paper with stiff cover. Black and white reproductions. Very good condition.
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Jeff Goin;Dennis Pagen;Ryan Dinan Ilustrador. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: Goodbooks Company, Springdale, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Jeff Goin; Dennis Pagen; Ryan Dinan Ilustrador. Crisp copy with a sturdy binding and light shelf wear. Used copies may not include access codes or CDs.
Librería: Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Jeff Goin;Dennis Pagen;Ryan Dinan Ilustrador. Ships Out Tomorrow!
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Jeff Goin;Dennis Pagen;Ryan Dinan Ilustrador. 6th Edition. Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Airhead Creations dba Footflyer.com August 2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 0977096688 ISBN 13: 9780977096688
Librería: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOversized Paperback. Condición: Very Good - Cash. Jeff Goin; Dennis Pagen Ilustrador. Light reader wear and rubbing to the edges, corners, covers, and pages. The book is in great condition! Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
Librería: Versandantiquariat Nussbaum, Bernkastel-Kues, RP, Alemania
EUR 10,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Sehr gut. 191 S. : zahlr. Ill. ; 29 cm, 1200 gr. Bildband - sehr gutes Exemplar Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1200.
Publicado por Wien, Linde, 2007., 2007
Librería: Antiquariat Hohmann, Schemmerhofen, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito128 S., 33 Fig., gr.okt., Ln., StaVuT.- [ Wirtschaftswissenschaft Betriebswirtschaft Personal J| 2007 N| Stephan Kaiser N| Robert Paust N| Tim Kampe | 90899 ].