Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1519184808 ISBN 13: 9781519184801
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1519184808 ISBN 13: 9781519184801
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1076635687 ISBN 13: 9781076635686
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Color & B/w Photos By Z&K Ilustrador.
Librería: Visible Voice Books, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Color & B/w Photos By Z&K Ilustrador. Alskog, inc January 1975.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1519184808 ISBN 13: 9781519184801
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Callahan, K?vin Paul Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Flying Ketchup Press 9/10/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 1970151072 ISBN 13: 9781970151077
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,42
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Callahan, K?vin Paul Ilustrador. Road Map: Poems, Paintings & Stuff. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform November 2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 151918123X ISBN 13: 9781519181237
Librería: Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Like New. Like New. May have some shelf wear from being out in store. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Callahan, K?vin Paul Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1492166758 ISBN 13: 9781492166757
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1492166758 ISBN 13: 9781492166757
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wayne State University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0814333001 ISBN 13: 9780814333006
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 151918123X ISBN 13: 9781519181237
Librería: Scissortail, Oklahoma City, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This is a pre-loved book that shows moderate signs of wear from previous reading. You may notice creases, edge wear, or a cracked spine, but it remains in solid, readable condition.Please note:-May include library or rental stickers, stamps, or markings.-Supplemental materials e.g., CDs, access codes, inserts are not guaranteed.-Box sets may not come with the original outer box. If it does, the box will not be in perfect condition. -Sourced from donation centers; authenticity not verified with publisher. Your satisfaction is our top priority! If you have any questions or concerns about your order, please don't hesitate to reach out. Thank you for shopping with us and supporting small businessâ"happy reading!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thomas Y. Crowell Company, Inc., 1975
ISBN 10: 0690007868 ISBN 13: 9780690007862
Librería: Voyageur Book Shop, Milwaukee, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Color & B/w Photos By Z&K Ilustrador. First Printing. 96pp. Masters of Contemporary Photography. Slight edge wear. H1.
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 171028689X ISBN 13: 9781710286892
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 8,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 167 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.38 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1694078825 ISBN 13: 9781694078827
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 8,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 146 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.33 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1099118670 ISBN 13: 9781099118678
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 8,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 163 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.37 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1082419044 ISBN 13: 9781082419041
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 8,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 148 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.34 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Nebraska Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0803215592 ISBN 13: 9780803215597
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 4,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:9780803215597.
Publicado por Stadium Publishing Corp., NY, 1957
Librería: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Revista / Publicación
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSingleIssueMagazine. Condición: Good. Vol. 16, No. 1. Pulp magazine. Final issue. Edited by Robert O. Erisman. Cover art is uncredited for "The Savage" (novel) by Will Cook; "A Rope for Pablo" by Ray Gaulden; "The Stranger Who Finally Did It" by W. J. Reynolds; "Lady Killer" by Al Storm; "Crow Bait" by Adolph Bennauer; "Old Style" by Tom Curry; "The Strange Shakes Country of Davy Crockett" by Edwin Brubaker; "A Very Serious Matter" by T. R. Young; "The Affair at Devil's Gate" by John Callahan. Special Features: "Baa!" by S. Omar Barker; "Curious Cargo" by W. K. Putney; "Rhymes from the Record" by S. Omar Barker. illustrations are uncredited. Tears with small losses at cover edges; tanning; date-stamp on rear. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Alskog, inc, Los Angeles, CA,, 1975
ISBN 10: 0690007868 ISBN 13: 9780690007862
Librería: monobooks, Waterford, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. Color & B/w Photos By Z&K Ilustrador. 1st Edition. First edition 1975, first printing stated. Softcover no DJ as issued. Condition fine, square tight and clean book, spine not creased, no names no underlinings no highlights, no bent page corners, not a reminder. 4to, 96 pages, illustrated throughout.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1518889212 ISBN 13: 9781518889219
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 15,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1518889212 ISBN 13: 9781518889219
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1518889212 ISBN 13: 9781518889219
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Medieval Institute Publications, Kalamazoo, Mich., 1994
ISBN 10: 1879288583 ISBN 13: 9781879288584
Librería: Katsumi-san Co., Cambridge, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Oversize trade paperback; volume (chiefly the binding) has wear; binding and outer edges have soil; tight, text clean. 246 p., illustrated [m r].
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1519182872 ISBN 13: 9781519182876
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 151918123X ISBN 13: 9781519181237
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1724160966 ISBN 13: 9781724160966
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 10,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 222 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.56 inches. In Stock.