Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por White Ghost Global, LLC, 2008
ISBN 10: 0979952298 ISBN 13: 9780979952296
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Langham Global Library, 2023
ISBN 10: 1839738553 ISBN 13: 9781839738555
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Langham Global Library 3/31/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1839738553 ISBN 13: 9781839738555
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,11
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. In Quest of the Rock - Discussion Guide: Peter's Transformative Journey With Jesus. Book.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. One Hundred Films and a Funeral: The Life and Death of Polygram Films This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Langham Global Library, 2023
ISBN 10: 1839738553 ISBN 13: 9781839738555
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Librería: GuthrieBooks, Spring Branch, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ex-library paperback in very nice condition with the usual markings and attachments.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 5,42
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Langham Global Library, 2022
ISBN 10: 1839736046 ISBN 13: 9781839736049
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Langham Global Library, 2022
ISBN 10: 1839736046 ISBN 13: 9781839736049
Librería: Best Peddler LLC, Huntsville, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact with minor wear to the pages, binding, and possible minor marks within. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee!! **Ships SWIFTLY!**.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Langham Global Library, 2019
ISBN 10: 1783686472 ISBN 13: 9781783686476
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Giles, Bethany Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Langham Global Library 8/14/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 1783686472 ISBN 13: 9781783686476
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,82
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Giles, Bethany Ilustrador. Finding Hagar: God's Pursuit of a Runaway. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Langham Global Library, 2019
ISBN 10: 1783686472 ISBN 13: 9781783686476
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Giles, Bethany Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Langham Publishing, GB, 2019
ISBN 10: 1783686472 ISBN 13: 9781783686476
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 16,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Giles, Bethany Ilustrador.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 16,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Langham Global Library, 2022
ISBN 10: 1839736046 ISBN 13: 9781839736049
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Langham Global Library, 2019
ISBN 10: 1783686472 ISBN 13: 9781783686476
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Giles, Bethany Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por White Ghost Global, LLC, 2008
ISBN 10: 0979952298 ISBN 13: 9780979952296
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atlanta Historical Society/UGa Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0820311618 ISBN 13: 9780820311616
Librería: Auldfarran Books, IOBA, Decatur, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. 1990 1st ed. 406pp. illus. orange cloth sm 4to: Very Good+ in a Fine dj in Brodart poly cover [orange cover cloth is mottled in a strip near head of front cover board; else a nice clean and crisp copy].
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por White Ghost Global, LLC, 2008
ISBN 10: 0979952298 ISBN 13: 9780979952296
Librería: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good softcover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Langham Global Library, 2022
ISBN 10: 1839736046 ISBN 13: 9781839736049
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Langham Global Library 6/30/2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 1839736046 ISBN 13: 9781839736049
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,72
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. In Quest of the Rock: Peter's Transformative Journey with Jesus. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Langham Global Library, 2022
ISBN 10: 1839736046 ISBN 13: 9781839736049
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.