Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cavendish Square Publishing LLC, 2014
ISBN 10: 1502600153 ISBN 13: 9781502600158
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cavendish Square Publishing LLC, 2016
ISBN 10: 1627131698 ISBN 13: 9781627131698
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cavendish Square Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 1627131698 ISBN 13: 9781627131698
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLibrary Binding. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Book Endeavors 10/22/2024, 2024
ISBN 10: 1963849485 ISBN 13: 9781963849486
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,27
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Inertia, Aljon; Inertia, Nova Ilustrador. Ricky's Rainbow. Book.
Publicado por Cavendish Square Publishing
ISBN 10: 1502600161 ISBN 13: 9781502600165
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMisc. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 13,34
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Inertia, Aljon; Inertia, Nova Ilustrador. 25 pages. 8.50x0.06x11.00 inches. In Stock.
EUR 14,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Inertia, Aljon; Inertia, Nova Ilustrador. In.
Publicado por Howard Timmins, 1956
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur Africa
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. 1st Edition. the boards have edge tears and very worn. marked. spine sunned. a bit curved. damp marks and stained. tanning. internally the book is clean and complete. tightly bound. Fair copy. [P.O.]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. boards are shelf rubbed and sunned. tanning and foxing. ownership inscription and price notation inside front hinge. light markings. well bound. fair copy.[S.K]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Undated.The boards are shelf worn and sunned.Tanning.Ownership inscription.Well bound.Fair copy.[S.Nor]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Publicado por Cavendish Square Publishing, 2019
Librería: mountain, GEORGETOWN, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritolibrary. Condición: Good. Ex-Library hardcover book no dust jacket, usual library marks are present. Has some light reader wear.
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. no Date. The jacket is shelf rubbed and edge worn. There are closed tears and chips along the edges. It is protected in cellophane. The boards show little wear. They are strong and sturdy. Internally, clean and complete. Tightly bound. r*29/08/2022. [Ak]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. undated. jacket is rubbed, hipped and torn. tanning. light marks on both boards and pages. well bound. fairly good copy.[S.K]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Publicado por Howard Timmins
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur Africa
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. 1st Edition. The jacket is a bit chipped and rubbed.the jacket is repaired with tape.A small scribble.Some tanning. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Publicado por Timmins
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur Africa
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. The boards are a bit marked and worn. Some foxing. Soundly bound. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Publicado por Timmins
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur Africa
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. The boards are slightly rubbed. Inernally clean and tightly bound. The ffep is missing. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
EUR 31,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. 1st Edition. the jacket is bit torn and worn. small nicks. shelf rubbed. creasing. previous owner's inscription. light marks. internally clean and tightly bound. [P.O.]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
EUR 31,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. 1st Edition. jacket is worn, torn, creased and chipped. edge wear on boards. light tanning and marks. gift inscription. well bound. fairly good copy.[S.K]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
EUR 31,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. 1st Edition. jacket is shelf rubbed and chipped. edge wear and insect damage on boards. tanning. light marks. well bound. fair copy.[S.K]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Inertia, Aljon; Inertia, Nova Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Don Nelson, Cape Town, South Africa, 1977
ISBN 10: 0909238227 ISBN 13: 9780909238223
Librería: Eaglestones, Oudtshoorn, Sur Africa
Original o primera edición
EUR 20,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 16,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Inertia, Aljon; Inertia, Nova Ilustrador. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 15,33
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Inertia, Aljon; Inertia, Nova Ilustrador. Print on Demand.
Publicado por Voortrekkerpers, 1969
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur Africa
Original o primera edición
EUR 35,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. 1st Edition. the jacket is shelf worn and repaired, small tears. gift sticker and inscription. mild tanning. light marks. a few loose pages. well bound. good copy.[S.K]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Publicado por Voortrekkerpers, 1969
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur Africa
Original o primera edición
EUR 35,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. 1st Edition. The jacket is taped and a bit damp marked.Tanning.Tightly bound.Very good copy.[R.K]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Publicado por Voortrekkerpers, 1969
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur Africa
Original o primera edición
EUR 35,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. The jacket is a bit marked and edgeworn. A little tanning and tape residue. Soundly bound. The apology sheet is missing. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,69
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Inertia, Aljon; Inertia, Nova Ilustrador. Print on Demand.
Publicado por Voortrekkerpers, 1969
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur Africa
Original o primera edición
EUR 44,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 1st Edition. The jacket and boards are marked and worn. Some foxing. Soundly bound. The 'Two Apologies' are included. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 16,06
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Inertia, Aljon; Inertia, Nova Ilustrador. PRINT ON DEMAND.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 17,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Inertia, Aljon; Inertia, Nova Ilustrador. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.