Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kensington Publishing Corporation, 2011
ISBN 10: 0806532327 ISBN 13: 9780806532325
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kensington Publishing Corporatio, 2011
ISBN 10: 0806532327 ISBN 13: 9780806532325
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kensington Publishing Corporation, 2009
ISBN 10: 080653124X ISBN 13: 9780806531243
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kensington Publishing Corporation, 2009
ISBN 10: 080653124X ISBN 13: 9780806531243
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kensington Publishing Corporation, 2009
ISBN 10: 080653124X ISBN 13: 9780806531243
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kensington Publishing Corporation, 2009
ISBN 10: 080653124X ISBN 13: 9780806531243
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kensington Publishing Corporation, 2009
ISBN 10: 080653124X ISBN 13: 9780806531243
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used Good. Front and back covers have very slight edge and corner wear. Spine intact with no creasing or warping. Binding is tight and intact, pages clean and unmarked. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kensington Publishing Corporation, 2011
ISBN 10: 0806532327 ISBN 13: 9780806532325
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kensington Publishing Corporation, 2011
ISBN 10: 0806532327 ISBN 13: 9780806532325
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,16
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kensington Publishing Corporation 5/1/2011, 2011
ISBN 10: 0806532327 ISBN 13: 9780806532325
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Way of the Warrior. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kensington Publishing Corporation, 2011
ISBN 10: 0806532327 ISBN 13: 9780806532325
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Citadel Press Inc.,U.S., US, 2011
ISBN 10: 0806532327 ISBN 13: 9780806532325
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kodansha International, 2013
ISBN 10: 1568364962 ISBN 13: 9781568364964
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,99
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kodansha America, Inc, US, 2013
ISBN 10: 1568364962 ISBN 13: 9781568364964
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,41
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. Original publication and copyright date: 2003. Gichin Funakoshi, the father of karate,' once said that 'the ultimate aim of karate lies not in victory nor defeat, but in the perfection of the character of its participants.''.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kensington Publishing Corporation, 2011
ISBN 10: 0806532327 ISBN 13: 9780806532325
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kodansha International, 2013
ISBN 10: 1568364962 ISBN 13: 9781568364964
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,72
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Citadel Press Inc.,U.S., US, 2011
ISBN 10: 0806532327 ISBN 13: 9780806532325
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 18,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Citadel Press 11/1/2009, 2009
ISBN 10: 080653124X ISBN 13: 9780806531243
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,09
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Shadow Warrior: Ninja Secrets of Invisibility, Mind Reading, and Thought Control. Book.
Publicado por Ecology, 1993
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 8,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPamphlet. Condición: Very Good. Vol 74, No 8, pp. 2337-2350, Illus, 4to, Extracted from orig vol, begins with title page, stapled & trimmed, thus is like a pamphlet, VG.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kodansha International Ltd., 2013
ISBN 10: 1568364962 ISBN 13: 9781568364964
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,49
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 128.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kodansha International, Tokyo, 2005
ISBN 10: 4770027966 ISBN 13: 9784770027962
Librería: Fox & Hedgehog, Moraga, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good+. (NAP). Paper-covered boards, in dustjacket. A nice clean copy with tight binding, square spine and intact hinges. No marks to text. Slightest wear to spine-ends, else no observable defects. Unclipped dustjacket has a little wear to extremities, but no chips or tears. A little dye from the covers has transferred to the inside of the dustjacket at the spine-ends, but this isn't visible from outside.
Librería: Jon A Sewell, Rugby, Reino Unido
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Third printing USA paperback, 2009 Citadel Press. The book is in fine condition. No creasing to the spine. Illustrated.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 207 pages. 8.50x5.75x0.50 inches. In Stock.