Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Warren Publishing, Inc, 2023
ISBN 10: 1960146203 ISBN 13: 9781960146205
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Warren Publishing, Inc (edition ), 2023
ISBN 10: 1960146203 ISBN 13: 9781960146205
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Grade 3 out 5 points. This is a used book. Book has wear on cover and pages. May have personalized notes/names, stickers/labels. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. All orders ship by next business day! This is a used book. Grade 2 out 5 points. Books has moderate wear on cover and pages. Books with this grade may have any of the following: Personalized notes/names, stickers/labels, markings on pages, bends/creases on cover/spine, ex-library markings. May not include extra materials such as dust jackets, access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Warren Publishing, Inc, 2023
ISBN 10: 1960146203 ISBN 13: 9781960146205
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Educational Review, 2009
ISBN 10: 1934742104 ISBN 13: 9781934742105
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. Wraps have only light wear, spine is unbent. Pages are clean with no markings in text. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Educational Review, 2009
ISBN 10: 1934742104 ISBN 13: 9781934742105
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Educational Review, 2009
ISBN 10: 1934742104 ISBN 13: 9781934742105
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Educational Review, 2009
ISBN 10: 1934742104 ISBN 13: 9781934742105
Librería: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Warren Publishing, Inc, 2023
ISBN 10: 1960146211 ISBN 13: 9781960146212
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Warren Publishing, Inc, 2023
ISBN 10: 1960146211 ISBN 13: 9781960146212
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Warren Publishing, Inc 3/14/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1960146211 ISBN 13: 9781960146212
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,48
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Ellie and the Jelly. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Columbus: The American Ceramic Society, 1995
ISBN 10: 0944904963 ISBN 13: 9780944904961
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (weekend SALE item)* 278 pp., hardcover, THIS IS A BRAND NEW, NEVER-OPENED BOOK!! - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Warren Publishing, Inc, 2023
ISBN 10: 1960146211 ISBN 13: 9781960146212
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2011
ISBN 10: 1416979557 ISBN 13: 9781416979555
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,45
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Prigmore, Shane Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2011
ISBN 10: 1416979557 ISBN 13: 9781416979555
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,86
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Prigmore, Shane Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Warren Publishing, Inc, 2023
ISBN 10: 1960146211 ISBN 13: 9781960146212
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Warren Publishing, Inc, 2023
ISBN 10: 1960146211 ISBN 13: 9781960146212
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 14,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Warren Publishing, Inc, 2023
ISBN 10: 1960146203 ISBN 13: 9781960146205
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Warren Publishing, Inc 3/14/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1960146203 ISBN 13: 9781960146205
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,20
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Ellie and the Jelly. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Columbus: The American Ceramic Society, 1993
ISBN 10: 094490467X ISBN 13: 9780944904671
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (weekend SALE item)* 300 pp., hardcover, some faint age-toning to page edges else fine. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Warren Publishing, Inc, 2023
ISBN 10: 1960146203 ISBN 13: 9781960146205
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Warren Publishing, Inc, 2023
ISBN 10: 1960146203 ISBN 13: 9781960146205
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Warren Publishing, Inc, 2023
ISBN 10: 1960146203 ISBN 13: 9781960146205
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ziff-Davis Publishing Company, Chicago, 1948
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSingle issue magazine. Condición: Good. Cover art by Robert Gibson Jones and James B. Settles Ilustrador. First Edition. Chicago: Ziff-Davis Publishing Company. Good. 1948. First Edition. Single issue magazine. Good to Very Good copy with remains of tape across the spine ends, light rubbing and the usual edgewear to the cover, text paper fully tanned. ; Inclues "Forgotten Worlds" by Lawrence Chandler, "The Watching Eyes" by Robert Moore Williams, etc. mag22E.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ziff-Davis Publishing Company, Chicago, 1948
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSingle Issue magazines. Condición: Good. cover art by Robert Gibson Jones Ilustrador. First Edition; First Printing. Chicago: Ziff-Davis Publishing Company. Good. 1948. First Edition; First Printing. Single Issue magazines. First edition. Pulp magazine. Pictorial wrappers [about 7" x 9.75"], 178 pages, illustrated. Includes "Forgotten Worlds" by Lawrence Chandler, "The Watching Eyes" by Robert Moore Williams, etc. Good only copy with tearing to the spine ends, creasing and tearing and light chipping to the cover, text paper toned. See Photos whbx 1E and Mag 16.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ziff-Davis Publishing Company, Chicago, 1948
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosingle issue magazine. Condición: Very Good. cover art by Walter Haskell Hinton Ilustrador. First Edition. Chicago: Ziff-Davis Publishing Company. Chicago: Very Good. 1948. First Edition. VG copy with remains of tape across the ends of the somewhat cocked spine, usual edgewear to the cover, letter "A" in pencil to the front cover, text paper tanned as usual. ; Includes "The Man From Yesterday", a sequel to WARRIOR OF THE DAWN by Lee Francis, [pseudonym of Howard Browne], "Tommorow I Die" by Richard Casey, etc. mag 24.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.