Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nelson Incorporated, Thomas, 1999
ISBN 10: 0785268529 ISBN 13: 9780785268529
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nelson Incorporated, Thomas, 1999
ISBN 10: 0785268529 ISBN 13: 9780785268529
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nelson Incorporated, Thomas, 1999
ISBN 10: 0785268529 ISBN 13: 9780785268529
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Washington Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0962890308 ISBN 13: 9780962890307
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Washington Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0962890308 ISBN 13: 9780962890307
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por R. S. Johnson Fine Art, 2014
ISBN 10: 0991311124 ISBN 13: 9780991311125
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 72 pp., Paperback, NEW!! - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Librería: ChristianBookbag / Beans Books, Inc., Westlake, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Publisher's Return. Buy multiples from our store to save on shipping.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less 1.6.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por R. S. Johnson Fine Art, 1993
ISBN 10: 0962890359 ISBN 13: 9780962890352
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por R.S. Johnson International, Chicago, 1985
Librería: Jeff Stark, Barstow, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: VG Minus. Illustrated. A nice copy with no markings and just a little edgewear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 2011
ISBN 10: 1603846247 ISBN 13: 9781603846240
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1316612414 ISBN 13: 9781316612415
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,67
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por R.S. Johnson Fine Art, Chicago, 2006
ISBN 10: 0972892753 ISBN 13: 9780972892759
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por R.S. Johnson Fine Art, Chicago, 2006
ISBN 10: 0972892753 ISBN 13: 9780972892759
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used.
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gustorf Publishers, Klees, 2003
ISBN 10: 0972892702 ISBN 13: 9780972892704
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Klees/Gustorf Publishers, Chicago-Dusseldorf, 1991
ISBN 10: 0962890308 ISBN 13: 9780962890307
Librería: Jeff Stark, Barstow, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 7,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. English language. Fine condition with no wearInscribed, dated, and signed by the author in green ink on blank front end paper: "Chicago, August 26, 1992 For Duane and Cynthia ______ - with my very best wishes - R. Stanley Johnson." A hardcover exhibition catalog well-illustrated and explained for a traveling art show back in 1991-2. Near fine or better jacket. Signed by Author(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por RS Johnson Fine Art, Chicago, 2005
ISBN 10: 0972892737 ISBN 13: 9780972892735
Librería: Juniper Point Books, Round Lake, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 117pgs, ill, beautiful copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 2011
ISBN 10: 1603846247 ISBN 13: 9781603846240
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,75
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.