Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. First Edition. All orders ship by next business day! This is a new book. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
EUR 1,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. older book, some wear - may have remainder mark or previous owner's name Standard-sized.
Publicado por T.F.H. Publications, Neptune City, N.J., 1973
Librería: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPictorial Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. B&W and Color Photographs Ilustrador. Later Printing. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Book.
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New.
Publicado por T.F.H. Publications, 1973
Librería: Court Street Books LLC, Florence, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Mild wear, sturdy binding.
Publicado por T.F.H. Publications, Inc., Neptune, NJ, 1973
Librería: David H. Gerber Books (gerberbooks), Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. Color and b&w illustrations Ilustrador. 128pp Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Stuttgart Kosmos, 1968
Librería: Elops e.V. Offene Hände, Bad Windsheim, Alemania
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritom. zahlreichen Abb.; Einband gelbstichig und berieben; m. Sachregister; 65 S.; 0,1 kg, Zustand: Gut Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100 19 cm, Karton, Kein Schutzumschlag.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por TFH Books, Hong Kong, 1972
Librería: A Small Bookshop, ELMHURST, VIC, Australia
EUR 24,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPictorial Card Cover. Condición: Very Good. First Thus. Translated from German (1967). B&W and colour illustrations throughout. Some minor scuffing 29 x 13.5. 96 pp, scarce.
Publicado por T.F.H., United States, 1973
Librería: Clarendon Books P.B.F.A., Leicester, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
EUR 14,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Card covers in tidy condition, a little browned at the edges, 128pp Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Kosmos Gesellschaft der Naturfreunde, Stuttgart, 1968
Librería: Schüling Buchkurier, Münster, Alemania
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: sehr guter Zustand. 65 Seiten 170 gr.
Publicado por TFH, 1972
Librería: Court Street Books LLC, Florence, AL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 40,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Covers fairly worn but binding sturdy. Scarce book. First English language edition.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Kosmos Gesellschaft der Naturfreunde, Stuttgart, 1967
Librería: Schüling Buchkurier, Münster, Alemania
EUR 7,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. 65 Seiten 170 gr. sehr guter Zustand, Namensstempel auf der ersten Seite.
Publicado por T. F. H., United States, 1972
Librería: Clarendon Books P.B.F.A., Leicester, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
EUR 26,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Book One, later ex-library hard covers in tidy, used condition, rubbed and browned at the edges, 96pp Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Publicado por Stuttgart : Franckh, 1965
Librería: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, Alemania
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. 69 S. Guter Zustand. Die Leseseiten sind sauber und ohne Markierungen. Leichte Lager- und Gebrauchsspuren. Buchrücken leicht lichtrandig. Einband leicht fleckig. Kugelschreiberzeichnung auf der letzten Seite. Ansonsten ordentliches Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1000.
Publicado por Franck'sche Verlagshandlung 1969 ; 1968., 1969
Librería: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, Alemania
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. 2. Auflage. 65 S. ; 65 S. Guter Zustand. Die Leseseiten sind sauber und ohne Markierungen. Leichte Lager- und Gebrauchsspuren. Nur Band 1 ist 2. Auflage. Buchrückenkante leicht lichtrandig (Band 1). Ansonsten ordentliche Exemplare. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1000.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Franckh, 1969
Librería: Gerald Wollermann, Bad Vilbel, Alemania
EUR 11,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 2. 2. Auflage 1969. Altersfreigabe FSK ab 0 Jahre Innerhalb Deutschlands Versand je nach Größe/Gewicht als Großbrief bzw. Bücher- und Warensendung mit der Post oder per DHL. Rechnung mit MwSt.-Ausweis liegt jeder Lieferung bei. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Stuttgart, Franckh'sche Verlagshandlung, 1969
Librería: ABC Versand e.K., Aarbergen, Alemania
EUR 6,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8°, Broschiert. Condición: Gut. 2. Auflage / 7. - 12. Tausend. 64 Seiten mit Gebrauchsspuren, Einband berieben, bestossen, nachgedunkelt und fleckig, Buchschnitt und Seiten ebenfalls nachgedunkelt, Kopfschnitt etwas fleckig, Vorsatz mit Namenseintrag, sonst innen sauber und ordentlich Q86 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 205.
Librería: Bernhard Kiewel Rare Books, Grünberg, Alemania
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4. Auflage. 20 cm 75 Seiten. Mit 24 Farbabbildungen. OKart. Ordnungsgemäß aus einer Universitäts-Bibliothek ausgesondert (Stempel, Signatur). Guter Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 99.
Publicado por Franckh sche Verlagshandlung Stuttgart, 1972
Librería: biblion2, Obersulm, Alemania
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Taschenbuch. Zustandsangabe altersgemäß. Sofortversand aus Deutschland. Artikel wiegt maximal 500g. Schnitt verfärbt. Einband verfärbt. 75 Seiten. Folieneinband teilweise gelöst, einige Seiten vermutlich.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Franckh, 1970
Librería: Versandantiquariat Felix Mücke, Grasellenbach - Hammelbach, Alemania
EUR 1,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Befriedigend. 69 Seiten Eintrag/Stempel vorne im Buch, Artikel stammt aus Nichtraucherhaushalt! DU2608 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Librería: Versandantiquariat Felix Mücke, Grasellenbach - Hammelbach, Alemania
EUR 3,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Befriedigend. 75 Seiten Artikel stammt aus Nichtraucherhaushalt! O12105 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.