Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Museum of Mexican Art, 2008
ISBN 10: 1889410055 ISBN 13: 9781889410050
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Museum of Mexican Art, 2008
ISBN 10: 1889410055 ISBN 13: 9781889410050
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por In Publications 3/30/2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 0981979742 ISBN 13: 9780981979748
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,19
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Soul Estates: Poems by Jiri Jirasek. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 10,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 4,98
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 4,94
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 6,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. . Posted within 1 working day. 1st class tracked post to the UK, Airmail with tracking worldwide. Robust recyclable packaging. Picture is the actual item.
Idioma: Inglés
Año de publicación: 1994
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 4,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert; Condición: Gut. 32 Seiten; Neben dem oben aufgeführten Artikel befinden sich auch weitere Beiträge auch anderer Autoren in dem gut erhaltenen Heft. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.
EUR 3,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Museum of Mexican Art, 2008
ISBN 10: 1889410055 ISBN 13: 9781889410050
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 12,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Clean bright copy, gently read.
Idioma: Inglés
ISBN 10: 376843673X ISBN 13: 9783768436731
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 6,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Publicado por Bertelsmann, Gütersloh, 1973
Librería: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, Alemania
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito191 S 19,2x12,4cm, illustr. Hardcover, zahlr. Ganzseitige Farbfototafeln, gutes Exemplar.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Museum of Mexican Art, 2008
ISBN 10: 1889410055 ISBN 13: 9781889410050
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por National Museum of Mexican Art, 2008
ISBN 10: 1889410055 ISBN 13: 9781889410050
Librería: Dave Wilhelm Books, Evanston, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Solid VG softcover exhibition book. 186 pages. Bi-lingual. Clean, spine not broken.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Iz-dat "Pravda", Moskva, 1987
Librería: 100POCKETS, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Text/NEW; showing faint margin discoloration w/soil mark (publisher's flaw?) to page 74. Softcover/Good; sound w/edge rubs & light soiling. Marginalia to title page. Traditional Czech legends and lore. The three parts to this Russian translation are 1, Skazaniya vremen yazycheskikh; 2, Akzaniya vremen krhistianskikh; and 3, Iz starinnykh prorochest'. 368 pages, with Frontispiece, illustrations, and -- by N. Pashayeva -- Alois Irasek i ego skazaniya, and Kommentarii.
Publicado por Berlin, Neues Leben (1985)., 1985
Librería: Antiquariat Eidam, LICHTENAU, Alemania
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito[1.Aufl. (dieser Neuausg.)]. Übers. a.d. Tschechischen v. Eleonore Schmidt. M. Textillustr. u. illustr. Vors.e v. Hans-Christoph Rackwitz261 S. Illustr. OPp. (= Spannend erzählt. Bd. 198). Papierbedingt leicht gebräunt, im Schnitt stärker m. Fingerspuren; Deckel-, Rückenkanten u. Kapitale etw. berieben; sonst gut brauchbares sauberes Expl.
Publicado por National Museum of Mexican Art, 2008
Librería: Unique Books For You, Aurora, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Book is in very good condition. Text clean & unmarked. Un-creased spine, binding tight. Minor shelf/edge wear.
EUR 12,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1950. No Edition Noted. 289 pages. Illustrated dust jacket over brown cloth. Czech text. Mild tanning to pages with heavier tanning to pastedowns and endpapers. Pen inscriptions to front endpaper and visible tanning to text block edges. Boards have mild rubbing and light bumping to corners. Soft crushing to spine ends. Unclipped jacket with visible edge wear and rubbing. Heavier sunning to spine and visible tearing to corners, edges and spine ends.
EUR 29,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 4,16
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
EUR 4,16
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Publicado por J. Otto, V. Praze, 1890
Librería: Cambridge Books, Cambridge, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Good. 18 cm. 284 pages. Pages brittle; gutters weak and cracked.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 12,88
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por Artia Verlag, Prag, 1970
Librería: Bücherpanorama am Johannisbad, Zwickau, Alemania
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Gut. Ill. von Karel Svolinský Ilustrador. S. 233.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 17,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.