Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barbour Publishing, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 1597892491 ISBN 13: 9781597892490
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barbour Publishing, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 1597892491 ISBN 13: 9781597892490
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,58
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barbour Publishing, Incorporated (edition Updated), 2006
ISBN 10: 1597892491 ISBN 13: 9781597892490
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Updated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 9780979264429. . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
EUR 5,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Tuggle, Tina Ilustrador. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Integrity of the book is in good condition with no missing pages. Pages can have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barbour Publishing, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 1597892491 ISBN 13: 9781597892490
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Discovery House Publishers, 2001
ISBN 10: 1572930810 ISBN 13: 9781572930810
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,10
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barbour Publishing, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 1597892491 ISBN 13: 9781597892490
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Updated. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barbour Publishing, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 1597892491 ISBN 13: 9781597892490
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Updated. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barbour Publishing, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 1597892491 ISBN 13: 9781597892490
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barbour Publishing, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 1597892491 ISBN 13: 9781597892490
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barbour Publishing, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 1597892491 ISBN 13: 9781597892490
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barbour Publishing, Incorporated, 2005
ISBN 10: 1572931590 ISBN 13: 9781572931596
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoleather_bound. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barbour Publishing, Incorporated, 2005
ISBN 10: 1572931590 ISBN 13: 9781572931596
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barbour Publishing, Incorporated, 2005
ISBN 10: 1572931590 ISBN 13: 9781572931596
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barbour Publishing, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 1597892491 ISBN 13: 9781597892490
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barbour Publishing, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 1597892491 ISBN 13: 9781597892490
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Huber, Jim Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dog Ear Publishing, LLC, 2012
ISBN 10: 1457512890 ISBN 13: 9781457512896
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Huber, Jim Ilustrador. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.