Jian deng (122 resultados)

Editorial: Zhejiang Children's Pub. Date :2005-03-01 version 1 2000
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHawking Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 10,89
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 8,88
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Editorial: Group School Publishing Ltd 2000
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,89
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Defense Industry Press Pub. Date :2004-05-01 1991
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks Puddle
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 17,63
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Booksavers of Virginia, Harrisonburg, VA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksavers of Virginia
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,21
Envío por EUR 4,31Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. In very good, unmarked condition. Your purchase benefits the world-wide relief efforts of Mennonite Central Committee.

Idioma: Chino
Editorial: Foreign Languages ??Press Pub. Date :2010-07-01 2010
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaRedux Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 15,13
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. Good paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. First couple pages have a slight ripple on bottom corner from what appears to have been a small water spill (no stain). Covers show light edge wear. (å¹³è£?æ?¬å¥½ 页é¢å¹²å??ï¼?没æ??æ ?è®°ã?? 第ä¸?对夫å¦?ç??页é¢å?¨åº?è§?æ??轻微ç??波纹ï¼?ä»?ä¼¼ä¹?æ…?¯ä¸?ä¸ªå°æ°´æº¢å?ºï¼?没æ??污ç?¹ï¼?ã?? å°é¢æ?¾ç¤ºè½»ç??ç??磨æ?; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaRedux Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 15,53
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. Paperback. Text contains underlining/marking. Covers show light edge wear. CHINESE LANGUAGE.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.

Editorial: Defense Industry Press 1991
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks Puddle
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 15,24
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: New.

Editorial: Defense Industry Pub. Date :2007-09-01 version 1 2000
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks Puddle
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 17,60
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: New.

The tat man Qinshou! High level of landscape & natural Advanced photography(Chinese Edition)
JING CUN CHUN JIA YUAN JUN JIE TONG SHENG CAI XI DENG. PING SHAN JIAN
Editorial: Sharp Point Publishing 2000
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Silicon Valley
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 17,79
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Acceptable condition! Any other included accessories are also in Acceptable condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear such as cover te…ars discoloration, staining, marks, scuffs, etc. All pages intact.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Silicon Valley
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 17,79
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.

Psychological Statistics ( 4th Edition )(Chinese Edition)
( MEI ) SUO EN . ( MEI ) JI SEN GE HE . WEN JIAN BING DENG YI
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Grey Matter Books, Hadley, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaGrey Matter Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 17,80
Envío por EUR 4,75Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Some pen underlining in the first 35 pages; the rest of the text appears unmarked. Pages are bright. Binding is tight and square. Covers show some light edgewear. Text is in Chinese. 340pp.

Editorial: Shanghai People s Publishing Hou 1991
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 26,70
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Editorial: Unknown 1991
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bookmans, tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookmans
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 26,70
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.

Wanqian Psychology. A unified approach to transdiagnostic treatment of adult mood disorders: A self-help manual (second edition)(Chinese Edition)
[David , H. , Barlow] , [Shannon , SauerZavala] ... , WANG JIAN PING DENG YI
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Silicon Valley
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 25,91
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Aamstar Bookshop / Hooked On Books, Colorado Springs, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaAamstar Bookshop / Hooked On Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 26,70
Envío por EUR 5,10Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Near Fine. US bin 22-3 This mm trade paperback is like new, Japanese page titling, white spine in English and Japanese.

Information Security Practice and Experience 16th International Conference, ISPEC 2021, Nanjing, China, December 17â"19, 2021, Proceedings
Robert Deng, Feng Bao, Guilin Wang, Jian Shen, Mark Ryan, Weizhi Meng, Ding Wang
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaRed's Corner LLC
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 52,34
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. 1st Edition. Grade 1 out 5 points. This book is VERY used with a little bit of life remaining. Used books with this grade may have any of the following: HEAVY wear, creases/tears/creases on cover and pages, personalized notes/names, stickers/labels, markings on pages, ex-library markings, minor water…damage. May not include extra materials such as dust jackets, access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business.

Editorial: Science Press 1991
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 35,59
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Editorial: Zhengzhou University 2000
- Tapa dura
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaRecycle Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 35,56
Envío por EUR 4,97Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Text in Chinese. Book has a small red stain at bottom edge of pages. otherwise book is excellent, very clean and sharp, looking as new. Dust jacket has some modest edgewear, a few small smudges. otherwise clean and presentable, now protected in a clear cover….

Sichuan pegmatite-type deposits and continental dynamics of the formation mechanism of the background(Chinese Edition)
LI JIAN KANG // WANG DENG HONG // ZHANG DE HUI // FU XIAO FANG
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ReadCNBook, Nanjing, JS, ChinaReadCNBook
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 55,49
Envío por EUR 15,55Se envía de China a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Pages Number: 187 Publisher: Atomic Energy Press Pub. Date :2007-09. Western Sichuan is an important pegmatite-forming regions. producing a large lithium deposits Jiajika may Seoul due to large deposits of lithium and beryllium deposits and other famous Danba large muscovite pegmatite-…type deposits. The typical deposit is located in Songpan-Ganzi orogenic belt. are formed in the Mesozoic. but the minerals. the scale varies. is the study of pegmatite mineralization of the idea.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Springer 2017
Serie: Lecture Notes of the Institute for Computer Sciences, Social Informatics and Telecommunications Engineering, Libro 167 de 387. Libro 167 de 387 - Lecture Notes of the Institute for Computer Sciences, Social Informatics and Telecommunications Engineering
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino UnidoRia Christie Collections
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 60,61
Envío por EUR 13,88Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. In.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Springer 2017-06-14 2017
Serie: Lecture Notes of the Institute for Computer Sciences, Social Informatics and Telecommunications Engineering, Libro 167 de 387. Libro 167 de 387 - Lecture Notes of the Institute for Computer Sciences, Social Informatics and Telecommunications Engineering
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , Reino UnidoChiron Media
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 57,49
Envío por EUR 17,94Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New.

Chinese Enterprises in the United States 2017 [new in shrinkwrap]
Zhu Ling; & Congj Lia Zhu. Deng Yu, Dong Leshuo, Allan Fong, Amy He, Hong Xiao, Jian Hezi, Shuhan Li, Ma Xinyue, Ji Tao, Zhang Yuan, Bill Ahearn, Wang Linyan, Larry Lee (editor)
Idioma: Inglés
- Tapa dura
Librería: About Books, Henderson, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaAbout Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 50,69
Envío por EUR 6,01Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: New condition. New DJ (still in shrinkwrap). Unknown edition (still in shrinkwrap). 2017. NEW and unread in a NEW dust jacket. PERFECT condition. Still sealed in the publisher's clear plastic shrinkwrap. NO chips, tears, creases, rubbing or fading. Bright and shiny. Square and tight. Sharp corners. Pages ar…e fresh, crisp, clean and unmarked -- obviously never read. Bound in the original red boards. Complete with pristine dust jacket. Oversize Hardcover. 9.5" wide by 12.25" tall. This large, heavy book will require SUBSTANTIAL extra postage for International shipments, but only the standard charge for priority or media mail. Unknown edition (still in shrinkwrap). Oversize Hardcover. New condition/New DJ (still in shrinkwrap). Unknown page count (still in shrinkwrap). Great Packaging, Fast Shipping.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Defense Industry Press Pub. Date :2004-05-01 1991
- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Reino UnidoMajestic Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 12,07
Envío por EUR 7,53Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: New. Print on Demand.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Springer 2017
Serie: Lecture Notes of the Institute for Computer Sciences, Social Informatics and Telecommunications Engineering, Libro 167 de 387. Libro 167 de 387 - Lecture Notes of the Institute for Computer Sciences, Social Informatics and Telecommunications Engineering
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks Puddle
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 88,89
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: New. pp. 800.

Information Security Practice and Experience : 16th International Conference, Ispec 2021, Nanjing, China, December 17?19, 2021, Proceedings
Deng, Robert (EDT); Bao, Feng (EDT); Wang, Guilin (EDT); Shen, Jian (EDT); Ryan, Mark (EDT)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 91,43
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Silicon Valley
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 44,46
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Silicon Valley
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 44,46
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Acceptable condition! Any other included accessories are also in Acceptable condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear such as cover te…ars discoloration, staining, marks, scuffs, etc. All pages intact.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino UnidoRia Christie Collections
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 85,05
Envío por EUR 13,88Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. In.

Information Security Practice and Experience : 16th International Conference, Ispec 2021, Nanjing, China, December 17?19, 2021, Proceedings
Deng, Robert (EDT); Bao, Feng (EDT); Wang, Guilin (EDT); Shen, Jian (EDT); Ryan, Mark (EDT)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 99,60
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.